Concours d'Endurance
Résultat CEQ1/CEQ2/CEQ3 - Le 26/12/2020 - Menzel Jemil Par FTSE
 
 
  CEQ 1 (40 km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 105  Aloui Eya  FAHD Essahra  Club Sportif Ezzina  1  25  10:41:00  10:48:00  00:07:00  09:00:00  44/44  13,89    
 F  20  13:01:00  13:06:00  00:05:00  11:28:00  60/60  12,9  13,43  QUALIFIE
 142  Talbi Hedi  GIBRANE  Club Horse Land  1  25  10:43:00  10:51:00  00:08:00  09:00:00  48/48  13,51    
 F  20  13:01:00  13:07:00  00:06:00  11:31:00  44/48  13,33  13,43  QUALIFIE
 135  Mansouri Mounir  GUAL EL Hak  Association du Cheval libre  1  25  10:43:00  10:50:00  00:07:00  09:00:00  54/54  13,64    
 F  20  13:01:00  13:04:00  00:03:00  11:30:00  48/52  13,19  13,43  QUALIFIE
 133  Jaber Hassen  HAJJEJ  Association du Cheval libre  1  25  10:43:00  10:51:00  00:08:00  09:00:00  52/56  13,51    
 F  20  13:13:00  13:21:00  00:08:00  11:31:00  44/48  11,76  12,68  QUALIFIE
 122  Hammami Ramzi  IAAMAR  C.S.U.I.P  1  25  10:29:00  10:37:00  00:08:00  09:00:00  32/36  15,46    
 F  20  13:13:00  13:21:00  00:08:00  11:17:00  44/48  10,34  12,68  QUALIFIE
 132  Boudakime Ettaieb  HELM ALI  Association du Cheval libre  1  25  11:10:00  11:19:00  00:09:00  09:00:00  44/44  10,79    
 F  20  13:14:00  13:28:00  00:14:00  11:59:00  44/44  16  12,62  QUALIFIE
 140  Mrad Fahd  GHARIM  Association Fahd Bizerte  1  25  10:27:00  10:39:00  00:12:00  09:00:00  44/46  15,15    
 F  20  13:14:00  13:24:00  00:10:00  11:19:00  44/44  10,43  12,62  QUALIFIE
 136  Azzouz Amna  HAIEL YESSER  Association Fahd Bizerte  1  25  10:27:00  10:44:00  00:17:00  09:00:00  40/44  14,42    
 F  20  13:14:00  13:30:00  00:16:00  11:24:00  44/44  10,91  12,62  QUALIFIE
 112  Bousnina Med Salah  ECHOUALI  Club Sportif Ezzina  1  25  10:43:00  11:50:00  01:07:00  09:00:00  48/48  8,82    
 F  20  13:14:00  13:21:00  00:07:00  12:30:00  52/52  27,27  12,62  QUALIFIE
 119  Saada Yassine  THIEB  Club Sportif Ezzina  1  25  10:43:00  10:50:00  00:07:00  09:00:00  44/44  13,64    
 F  20  13:14:00  13:22:00  00:08:00  11:30:00  44/48  11,54  12,62  QUALIFIE
 138  Amari Med Aziz  DHIB  C.S.U.I.P  1  25  10:29:00  10:43:00  00:14:00  09:00:00  60/59  14,56    
 F  20  13:14:00  13:36:00  00:22:00  11:23:00  56/60  10,81  12,62  QUALIFIE
 147  Sfayhi Anissa  IDAKHLI  Association du Cheval libre  1  25  11:22:00  11:25:00  00:03:00  09:00:00  56/60  10,34    
 F  20  13:24:00  13:29:00  00:05:00  12:05:00  52/52  15,19  12,05  QUALIFIE
 103  Azizi Med Khalil  HOUT Alih  Association du Cheval libre  1  25  11:22:00  11:25:00  00:03:00  09:00:00  64/64  10,34    
 F  20  13:24:00  13:29:00  00:05:00  12:05:00  48/48  15,19  12,05  QUALIFIE
 141  Bouachir Haitham  ILA KAN  Association Bargachi  1  25  11:10:00  11:15:00  00:05:00  09:00:00  44/48  11,11    
 F  20  13:24:00  13:29:00  00:05:00  11:55:00  48/52  13,48  12,05  QUALIFIE
 137  Rebayaa Alae  DHAHBI Berek  Association Bargachi  1  25  11:10:00  11:21:00  00:11:00  09:00:00  52/50  10,64    
 F  20  13:24:00  13:43:00  00:19:00  12:01:00  52/50  14,46  12,05  QUALIFIE
 130  Lasram Ahmed  FAILEK  Etrier de la Soukra  1  25  10:27:00  10:37:00  00:10:00  09:00:00  44/44  15,46    
 F  20  13:24:00  13:27:00  00:03:00  11:17:00  52/50  9,45  12,05  QUALIFIE
 144  Ben Ayed Malek  FAYOUM  C.S.U.I.P  1  25  11:23:00  11:28:00  00:05:00  09:00:00  48/48  10,14    
 F  20  13:24:00  13:34:00  00:10:00  12:08:00  44/48  15,79  12,05  QUALIFIE
 126  Hichri Youssef  SAMARKAND  C.S.U.I.P  1  25  11:23:00  11:29:00  00:06:00  09:00:00  52/44  10,07    
 F  20  13:25:00  13:36:00  00:11:00  12:09:00  40/44  15,79  12  QUALIFIE
 127  Ayed Ahmed  IMDAD  C.S.U.I.P  1  25  11:23:00  11:33:00  00:10:00  09:00:00  44/48  9,8    
 F  20  13:25:00  13:36:00  00:11:00  12:13:00  40/44  16,67  12  QUALIFIE
 109  Ghazzia Lina  GASSER  Errachidia Equestrian Club  1  25  10:27:00  10:35:00  00:08:00  09:00:00  52/52  15,79    
 F  20  13:25:00  13:34:00  00:09:00  11:15:00  52/56  9,23  12  QUALIFIE
 145  Boussaid Abderrazek  EL KAROUI  Errachidia Equestrian Club  1  25  10:27:00  10:38:00  00:11:00  09:00:00  48/48  15,31    
 F  20  13:25:00  13:34:00  00:09:00  11:18:00  60/60  9,45  12  QUALIFIE
 131  Zamouri Issa  CEZAR  Association Bargachi  1  25  11:13:00  11:27:00  00:14:00  09:00:00  56/56  10,2    
 F  20  13:25:00  13:44:00  00:19:00  12:07:00  60/60  15,38  12  QUALIFIE
 117  Ben Younes Khaoula  AMIRA  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  25  10:27:00  10:38:00  00:11:00  09:00:00  60/60  15,31    
 F  20  13:25:00  13:33:00  00:08:00  11:18:00  48/48  9,45  12  QUALIFIE
 139  Chnitir Kamel  RASSA  Association Montaha Bizerte  1  25  10:27:00      09:00:00  58/58      
 F  20        00:40:00        BOITERIE
 146  Mannai Youssef  REGLYSE  C.S.U.I.P  1  25  11:23:00  11:29:00  00:06:00  09:00:00  44/48  10,07    
 F  20  13:48:00  13:52:00  00:04:00  12:09:00  44/48  12,12  10,89  OUT OF TIME
 111  Ayadi Salah  INTIKHAB ESSALAM  C.S.U.I.P  1  25                
 F  20                ELI 1er insp-chv agressif
 123  Hanafi Oussama  HOUYAM  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  25  10:27:00  10:39:00  00:12:00  09:00:00  42/42  15,15    
 F  20  13:25:00  13:32:00  00:07:00  11:19:00  60/60  9,52  12  VG2
                           
                   
                   
  CEQ 2 (60 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 26  Troudi Haithem  ESSARIA  Haras Feriel  1  25  10:35:00  10:38:00  00:03:00  08:30:00  60/60  11,72    
 2  20  12:48:00  12:51:00  00:03:00  11:18:00  60/60  12,9    
 F  20  14:58:00  15:05:00  00:07:00  13:31:00  60/62  13,79  12,66  QUALIFIE
 16  Trabelsi Seifeddine  IBN EL Ambar  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  25  10:53:00  10:56:00  00:03:00  08:30:00  56/60  10,27    
 2  20  12:57:00  13:02:00  00:05:00  11:36:00  52/56  13,95    
 F  20  15:02:00  15:09:00  00:07:00  13:42:00  60/60  15  12,5  QUALIFIE
 10  Khouja Ghalya  INTISSAR AL BADR  Association du Cheval libre  1  25  10:53:00  10:57:00  00:04:00  08:30:00  60  10,2    
 2  20  12:57:00  13:00:00  00:03:00  11:37:00  60  14,46    
 F  20  15:02:00  15:08:00  00:06:00  13:40:00  52/54  14,63  12,5  QUALIFIE
 39  Guizani Mohamed  ISMAOUNI EL KHIR  Hippoclub  1  25  10:53:00  10:57:00  00:04:00  08:30:00  56/56  10,2    
 2  20  12:57:00  13:00:00  00:03:00  11:37:00  56/56  14,46    
 F  20  15:02:00  15:08:00  00:06:00  13:40:00  56/56  14,63  12,5  QUALIFIE
 46  Baatout Omar  BECHER  Club Horse Land  1  25  10:53:00  10:58:00  00:05:00  08:30:00  50/52  10,14    
 2  20  13:12:00  13:16:00  00:04:00  11:38:00  56/56  12,24    
 F  20  15:14:00  15:24:00  00:10:00  13:56:00  52/52  15,38  12,04  QUALIFIE
 38  Fricano Gabriella  HAYTHEM  Etrier de la Soukra  1  25  10:42:00  10:49:00  00:07:00  08:30:00  52/56  10,79    
 2  20  13:13:00  13:17:00  00:04:00  11:29:00  56/60  11,11    
 F  20  15:15:00  15:28:00  00:13:00  13:57:00  56  15,38  12  QUALIFIE
 36  Ghanouchi Neila  SIDI SLIM  Association du Cheval libre  1  25  10:53:00  10:53:00  00:00:00  08:30:00  60/60  10,49    
 2  20  13:24:00  13:38:00  00:14:00  11:33:00  64/64  9,6    
 F  20                GA2
 8  Ben Nasr Majdi  FNAR  C.E.D.L  1  25  10:53:00  11:02:00  00:09:00  08:30:00  60  9,87    
 2  20  13:24:00  13:31:00  00:07:00  11:42:00  52/60  11,01    
 F  20  15:37:00  15:56:00  00:19:00  14:11:00  60/64  13,95  11,24  OUT OF TIME
 9  Ben Slimane Rachèd  HICHEM  C.E.D.L  1  25  10:53:00  11:02:00  00:09:00  08:30:00  56/52  9,87    
 2  20  13:24:00  13:33:00  00:09:00  11:42:00  52/56  10,81    
 F  20  15:37:00      14:13:00  52/56  14,29  11,24  OUT OF TIME
  CEQ 3 (80 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 405  Hichri Seifeddine  IKLIL  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  35  11:06:00  11:12:00  00:06:00  08:15:00  48  11,86    
 2  25  13:39:00  13:45:00  00:06:00  11:52:00  56/60  13,27    
 F  20  15:53:00  16:02:00  00:09:00  14:25:00  60/60  13,64  12,7  QUALIFIE
 417  Jemai Fares  HASSIN  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  35  11:12:00  11:14:00  00:02:00  08:15:00  44/48  11,73    
 2  25  13:40:00  13:41:00  00:01:00  11:54:00  52/54  14,02    
 F  20  15:53:00  15:56:00  00:03:00  14:21:00  52/56  13,04  12,7  QUALIFIE
 406  Ben Arfa Nour El Houda  IBDAA  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  35  11:06:00  11:07:00  00:01:00  08:15:00  48/48  12,21    
 2  25  13:45:00  13:46:00  00:01:00  11:47:00  48/52  12,61    
 F  20  15:53:00  15:54:00  00:01:00  14:26:00  56/56  13,79  12,7  QUALIFIE
 407  Fricano Marco  HOUMEM  Etrier de la Soukra  1  35  11:11:00  11:13:00  00:02:00  08:15:00  56/52  11,8    
 2  25  13:45:00  13:47:00  00:02:00  11:53:00  64  13,16    
 F  20  15:56:00  16:00:00  00:04:00  14:27:00  60/60  13,48  12,6  QUALIFIE
 402  Sallami Mohamed  IDIR EL KHIR  Association du Cheval libre  1  35  11:06:00  11:21:00  00:15:00  08:15:00  56/56  11,29    
 2  25  13:46:00  13:48:00  00:02:00  12:01:00  60/60  14,02    
 F  20  15:57:00  16:00:00  00:03:00  14:28:00  60/60  13,48  12,57  QUALIFIE
 421  Houimli Mohamed  BOUHA  Club Horse Land  1  35  11:08:00  11:12:00  00:04:00  08:15:00  56/56  11,86    
 2  25  13:46:00  13:49:00  00:03:00  11:52:00  64/64  12,82    
 F  20  15:57:00  16:02:00  00:05:00  14:29:00  60/64  13,64  12,57  QUALIFIE
 419  Kouli Bayrem  IBN EL Marja  Errachidia Equestrian Club  1  35  11:06:00  11:08:00  00:02:00  08:15:00  52/52  12,14    
 2  25  13:43:00  13:48:00  00:05:00  11:48:00  52/56  12,5    
 F  20  15:57:00  16:00:00  00:03:00  14:28:00  52/56  13,48  12,57  QUALIFIE
 418  Jendoubi Radhouan  GAMIL AL BADR  Equi-loisirs  1  35  11:06:00  11:09:00  00:03:00  08:15:00  52  12,07    
 2  25  13:45:00  13:48:00  00:03:00  11:49:00  52/52  12,61    
 F  20  15:57:00  15:58:00  00:01:00  14:28:00  52/52  13,48  12,57  QUALIFIE
 401  Aniba Youssef  AJDEL  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  35  11:06:00  11:10:00  00:04:00  08:15:00  48/50  12    
 2  25  13:45:00  13:47:00  00:02:00  11:50:00  52/52  12,82    
 F  20  15:57:00  16:00:00  00:03:00  14:27:00  56/56  13,33  12,57  QUALIFIE
 425  Trabelsi Med Amine  DAYEN  Club Horse Land  1  35  11:08:00  11:12:00  00:04:00  08:15:00  48/48  11,86    
 2  25  13:44:00  13:48:00  00:04:00  11:52:00  52/56  12,93    
 F  20  15:58:00  16:03:00  00:05:00  14:28:00  64  13,33  12,53  QUALIFIE
 430  Madiouni Hattab  GHOSEN ESSALEM  C.S.U.I.P  1  35  11:18:00  11:21:00  00:03:00  08:15:00  44/48  11,29    
 2  25  14:01:00  14:05:00  00:04:00  12:01:00  60/56  12,1    
 F  20  16:02:00  16:07:00  00:05:00  14:45:00  52  15,58  12,4  QUALIFIE
 427  Bennour Aymen  DAHR Al Badr  C.S.U.I.P  1  35  11:18:00  11:21:00  00:03:00  08:15:00  52/48  11,29    
 2  25  14:01:00  14:07:00  00:06:00  12:01:00  56/56  11,9    
 F  20  16:02:00  16:29:00  00:27:00  14:47:00  64/64  16  12,4  QUALIFIE
 410  Saihi Msaddek  HAIDAR Haidar  Club Sportif Ezzina  1  35  11:16:00  11:23:00  00:07:00  08:15:00  60  11,17    
 2  25  14:01:00  14:08:00  00:07:00  12:03:00  52/52  12    
 F  20  16:06:00  16:16:00  00:10:00  14:48:00  60  15,38  12,28  QUALIFIE