Concours d'Endurance
Résultat CED-CEQ1-CEQ2-CEQ3 - Le 27/03/2021 - SFAX Par FTSE
 
 
  CED (20 Km)  

Résultats de cette épreuve pas encore disponible.. !

  CEQ 1 (40 km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 316  Mtibaa Med Boulbeba  MOHJA  Association Guidara  1  20  09:48:00  09:49:00  00:01:00  08:30:00  56/56  15,19    
 F  20  11:41:00  11:43:00  00:02:00  10:19:00  52/56  14,63  14,91  QUALIFIE
 321  Kharrat Taieb  EL ABED  Association White Horse  1  20  09:49:00  09:52:00  00:03:00  08:30:00  56/52  14,63    
 F  20  11:43:00  11:48:00  00:05:00  10:22:00  48/48  14,81  14,72  QUALIFIE
 306  Ben Amor Faiz  HAMID AL Badr  Association Jafoura  1  20  09:49:00  09:57:00  00:08:00  08:30:00  56/52  13,79    
 F  20  11:55:00  12:03:00  00:08:00  10:27:00  60/60  13,64  13,71  QUALIFIE
 317  Kchaw Raif  JAMEL EL BAOUADI  Association Equestre Aziz  1  20  09:50:00  09:54:00  00:04:00  08:30:00  52/48  14,29    
 F  20  11:56:00  11:59:00  00:03:00  10:24:00  44/44  13,04  13,64  QUALIFIE
 309  Harbaoui Mayssa  ILYSSAT Carthage  Association du Cheval libre  1  20  10:31:00  10:33:00  00:02:00  08:30:00  64/60  9,76    
 F  20  12:09:00  12:14:00  00:05:00  11:03:00  60/56  18,18  12,7  QUALIFIE
 324  Herguel Monia  Jarrah  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  20  09:40:00  09:43:00  00:03:00  08:30:00  60/60  16,44    
 F  20  11:40:00  11:49:00  00:09:00  10:13:00  60/60  13,79  15  FTQ-GA
 323  Dhouib Oussama  INNAHR  Association Jafoura  1  20  09:49:00  09:55:00  00:06:00  08:30:00  48/48  14,12    
 F  20                FTQ-GA
 310  Ghorbel Ahmed  ROUKADH  Association Guidara  1  20  09:48:00  09:50:00  00:02:00  08:30:00  44/48  15    
 F  20                GA1
  CEQ 2 (60 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 148  Mechi Chawki  JALOUT  Association Equestre Aziz  1  25  08:57:00  08:59:00  00:02:00  07:30:00  52/52  16,85    
 2  20  10:53:00  10:55:00  00:02:00  09:29:00  44  13,95    
 F  20  13:02:00  13:05:00  00:03:00  11:25:00  48  12,37  14,34  QUALIFIE
 101  Rekik Rania  ANIS  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  25  09:21:00  09:23:00  00:02:00  07:30:00  52/48  13,27    
 2  20  11:22:00  11:23:00  00:01:00  09:53:00  60/56  13,33    
 F  20  13:24:00  13:26:00  00:02:00  11:53:00  60/60  13,19  13,27  QUALIFIE
 122  Ayadi Salah  INTIKHAB ESSALAM  C.S.U.I.P  1  25  09:10:00  09:20:00  00:10:00  07:30:00  64/64  13,64    
 2  20  11:23:00  11:26:00  00:03:00  09:50:00  48/52  12,5    
 F  20  13:33:00  13:36:00  00:03:00  11:56:00  52/48  12,37  12,87  QUALIFIE
 132  Jelliti Haithem  IMDAD  C.S.U.I.P  1  25  09:10:00  09:20:00  00:10:00  07:30:00  60/56  13,64    
 2  20  11:22:00  11:26:00  00:04:00  09:50:00  56/60  12,5    
 F  20  13:33:00  13:38:00  00:05:00  11:56:00  68/60  12,37  12,87  QUALIFIE
 120  Hamzaoui Aymen  EZZINE EL ARAB  C.S.U.I.P  1  25  09:10:00  09:20:00  00:10:00  07:30:00  44/44  13,64    
 2  20  11:22:00  11:28:00  00:06:00  09:50:00  56/60  12,24    
 F  20  13:33:00  13:38:00  00:05:00  11:58:00  52/52  12,63  12,87  QUALIFIE
 112  Hichri Youssef  SAMARKAND  C.S.U.I.P  1  25  09:10:00  09:20:00  00:10:00  07:30:00  40/44  13,64    
 2  20                
 F  20                GA1
 138  Ben Ayed Malek  FAYOUM  C.S.U.I.P  1  25  09:10:00  09:21:00  00:11:00  07:30:00  40/40  13,51    
 2  20  11:23:00  11:27:00  00:04:00  09:51:00  48/48  12,5    
 F  20                GA2
 110  ZAMANDAR Ahmed  GHINA  Club Equus Hammamet  1  25  09:11:00  09:13:00  00:02:00  07:30:00  60/60      
 2  20  11:22:00  11:24:00  00:02:00  09:43:00  44/40      
 F  20  13:24:00  13:27:00  00:03:00  11:54:00  48/48      GA3
 109  Wereghemi Slim  ZAIIM  Association Equestre Aziz  1  25  08:57:00  09:00:00  00:03:00  07:30:00  60/60      
 2  20  10:53:00  10:56:00  00:03:00  09:30:00  56/56      
 F  20                GA2
  CEQ 3 (80 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 419  Gaaloul Selim  HOLM EL FAOUZ  Club Equus Hammamet  1  35  09:41:00  09:45:00  00:04:00  07:00:00  44/48  12,73    
 2  25  12:05:00  12:09:00  00:04:00  10:25:00  56/56  14,42    
 F  20  14:10:00  14:14:00  00:04:00  12:49:00  56/60  14,81  13,71  QUALIFIE
 410  Kouli Bayrem  IBN EL Marja  Errachidia Equestrian Club  1  35  09:41:00  09:43:00  00:02:00  07:00:00  48/52  12,88    
 2  25  12:05:00  12:06:00  00:01:00  10:23:00  60/64  14,56    
 F  20  14:10:00  14:13:00  00:03:00  12:46:00  60/60  14,29  13,71  QUALIFIE
 406  Ayachi Abdallah  INAYET  Association Equi Brother's  1  35  09:44:00  09:45:00  00:01:00  07:00:00  60/56  12,73    
 2  25  12:06:00  12:11:00  00:05:00  10:25:00  56/60  14,15    
 F  20  14:13:00  14:18:00  00:05:00  12:51:00  60/56  14,63  13,6  QUALIFIE
 416  Bousnina Med Salah  ILA KAN  Club Sportif Ezzina  1  35  09:46:00  09:48:00  00:02:00  07:00:00  44/48  12,5    
 2  25  12:03:00  12:09:00  00:06:00  10:28:00  60/60  14,85    
 F  20  14:14:00  14:19:00  00:05:00  12:49:00  48/48  14,12  13,56  QUALIFIE
 405  Saada Yassine  FAHD Essahra  Club Sportif Ezzina  1  35  09:46:00  09:49:00  00:03:00  07:00:00  52/52  12,43    
 2  25  12:03:00  12:07:00  00:04:00  10:29:00  52/48  15,31    
 F  20  14:14:00  14:18:00  00:04:00  12:47:00  44/48  13,79  13,56  QUALIFIE
 422  Bouachir Haitham  HOLLA  Association Bargachi  1  35  09:46:00  09:49:00  00:03:00  07:00:00  44/40  12,43    
 2  25  12:03:00  12:07:00  00:04:00  10:29:00  56/52  15,31    
 F  20  14:14:00  14:16:00  00:02:00  12:47:00  60/60  13,79  13,56  QUALIFIE