Concours d'Endurance
Résultat CED/CEQ1/CEQ2/CEQ3/CEI* - Le 28/12/2014 - Sidi Thabet Par F.T.S.E
 
 
  CED (20 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 69  Belkahla Zied  DAYLAMOUN  Equi-loisirs  1  10  10:49:00  10:54:00  00:05:00  10:00:00  60  11,11    
 F  10  12:22:00  12:27:00  00:05:00  11:24:00  52  10,34  10,71  
 66  Fricano Alessandro  Dariket El Fell  Equi-loisirs  1  10  10:49:00  11:09:00  00:20:00  10:00:00  68/60  8,7    
 F  10  12:22:00  12:34:00  00:12:00  11:39:00  52  13,95  10,71  
  CEI* (80 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 420  Ouali Heni  ALMOUBD'A  Association du Cheval libre  1  34  09:26:00  09:31:00  00:05:00  07:30:00  56  16,86    
 2  24  11:23:00  11:27:00  00:04:00  10:11:00  44  18,95    
 F  24  13:31:00  13:35:00  00:04:00  12:07:00  56  17,14  17,51  1er
 411  Ebdelli Imed  TABBOULEH  Association Al Assil  1  34  09:28:00  09:36:00  00:08:00  07:30:00  60  16,19    
 2  24  11:37:00  11:42:00  00:05:00  10:16:00  52  16,74    
 F  24  13:50:00  13:58:00  00:08:00  12:22:00  54  16,36  16,4  2ème
 419  Jelliti Tahar  REFAAT ALI  Equi-loisirs  1  34  09:28:00  09:33:00  00:05:00  07:30:00  60  16,59    
 2  24  11:37:00  11:41:00  00:04:00  10:13:00  52  16,36    
 F  24  13:50:00  13:58:00  00:08:00  12:21:00  54  16,18  16,4  3ème
 412  Kotti Yassine  ACIL AL BADIA  Hippoclub  1  34  09:38:00  09:41:00  00:03:00  07:30:00  56  15,57    
 2  24  11:50:00  11:54:00  00:04:00  10:21:00  48  15,48    
 F  24  14:03:00  14:08:00  00:05:00  12:34:00  52  16,18  15,72  4ème
 411  Derbel Hédi  MARAVELLA  Association du Cheval libre  1  34  09:57:00  10:02:00  00:05:00  07:30:00  52  13,42    
 2  24  12:08:00  12:12:00  00:04:00  10:42:00  44  16,00    
 F  24  14:08:00  14:13:00  00:05:00  12:52:00  48  18,95  15,47  5ème
 418  Ben Yedder Med Amine  ALOUEN  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  34                
 2  24                
 F  24                Elim/chute
 415  Ayachi Meher  AL MAJD  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  34  09:28:00  09:34:00  00:06:00  07:30:00  60  16,45    
 2  24                
 F  24                Boiterie
 414  Ben Youssef Khanssa  NARIMA  Association Equi Brother's  1  34                
 2  24                
 F  24                Eliminé
 417  Bibi Saïd  BACHAR  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  34  09:28:00  09:31:00  00:03:00  07:30:00  52  16,86    
 2  24  11:37:00  11:39:00  00:02:00  10:11:00  56  16,36    
 F  24                Boiterie
 410  Soudani Aicha  RAFAAN  Equi-loisirs  1  34  09:57:00  10:01:00  00:04:00  07:30:00  60  13,51    
 2  24  12:08:00  12:11:00  00:03:00  10:41:00    16    
 F  24                Boiterie
 46  Belhadj Sarra  SIRR LOUBNAN  Association du Cheval libre  1  34  09:57:00  10:00:00  00:03:00  07:30:00  44  13,6    
 2  24                
 F  24                Boiterie
  CEQ 1 (40 km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 123  Fricano Gabriella  CHANEB Al Bader  Equi-loisirs  1  24  11:11:00  11:14:00  00:03:00  09:30:00  36  13,85    
 F  20  13:06:00  13:08:00  00:02:00  11:44:00  40  14,63  14,19  QUALIFIE
 111  Hichri Bilel  IL YAMAMA  C.E.D.L  1  24  11:14:00  11:17:00  00:03:00  09:30:00  52  13,46    
 F  20  13:09:00  13:12:00  00:03:00  11:47:00  56  14,63  13,97  QUALIFIE
 133  Gharbi Belhassen  TOUATI  Equi-loisirs  1  24  11:14:00  11:17:00  00:03:00  09:30:00  48  13,46    
 F  20  13:09:00  13:12:00  00:03:00  11:47:00  54  14,63  13,97  QUALIFIE
 149  Elmajidi Mootaz  DOUAR  Errachidia Equestrian Club  1  24  11:17:00  11:21:00  00:04:00  09:30:00  52  12,97    
 F  20  13:15:00  13:23:00  00:08:00  11:51:00  54  14,29  13,54  QUALIFIE
 19  Hamdi Moaataz  RIHAL  C.E.D.L  1  24  11:19:00  11:30:00  00:11:00  09:30:00  56  12,00    
 F  20  13:25:00  13:41:00  00:16:00  12:00:00  64  14,12  12,88  QUALIFIE
 351  Fricano Marco  CHAHM  Association Al Forssan Equestrian Club  1  24  11:19:00  11:24:00  00:05:00  09:30:00  56  12,63    
 F  20  13:25:00  13:41:00  00:16:00  11:54:00  64  13,19  12,88  QUALIFIE
 124  Ayoub Claire  BONDOK EL ARZ  Association du Cheval libre  1  24  11:12:00  11:15:00  00:03:00  09:30:00  48  13,71    
 F  20  13:06:00  13:09:00  00:03:00  11:45:00  52  14,81  14,19  HP
  CEQ 2 (60 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 98  Sfayhi Anissa  CHIHI Al Badr  Association du Cheval libre  1  24  10:20:00  10:23:00  00:03:00  08:30:00  52  12,74    
 2  20  12:20:00  12:24:00  00:04:00  10:53:00  54  13,19    
 F  20  14:24:00  14:28:00  00:04:00  13:04:00  48  15  13,52  QUALIFIE
 911  Aloui Imen  ROUBAN  Association Equestre de Manouba  1  24  10:21:00  10:24:00  00:03:00  08:30:00  48  12,63    
 2  20  12:20:00  12:24:00  00:04:00  10:54:00  44  13,33    
 F  20  14:26:00  14:29:00  00:03:00  13:04:00  48  14,63  13,43  QUALIFIE
 96  Safraoui Kais  CHAHER  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  24  10:21:00  10:24:00  00:03:00  08:30:00  56  12,63    
 2  20  12:20:00  12:24:00  00:04:00  10:54:00  52  13,33    
 F  20  14:26:00  14:30:00  00:04:00  13:04:00  56  14,63  13,43  QUALIFIE
 95  Ayachi Khaireddine  TALISMAN  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  24  10:21:00  10:23:00  00:02:00  08:30:00  44  12,74    
 2  20  12:20:00  12:24:00  00:04:00  10:53:00  52  13,19    
 F  20  14:25:00  14:30:00  00:05:00  13:04:00  48  14,81  13,47  QUALIFIE
 918  Dridi Achref  MAYSSA  Equi-loisirs  1  24  10:22:00  10:32:00  00:10:00  08:30:00  60  11,8    
 2  20                
 F  20                Boiterie
 913  Guizeni Thamer  SULTAN  Hippoclub  1  24  10:22:00  10:29:00  00:07:00  08:30:00  44  12,1    
 2  20  12:37:00  12:42:00  00:05:00  10:59:00  48  11,65    
 F  20  15:14:00  15:22:00  00:08:00  13:22:00  48  10,71  11,5  Eliminé
 914  Ezzar Sofiane  MOMTAZA  C.H. Sidi Thabet  1  24  10:22:00  10:32:00  00:10:00  08:30:00  60  11,8    
 2  20  12:37:00  12:42:00  00:05:00  11:02:00  52  12    
 F  20  15:14:00  15:18:00  00:04:00  13:22:00  36  10,71  11,5  Eliminé
  CEQ 3 (80 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 67  Jammeli Ahmed  ANIS  Association Laguna  1  34  10:36:00  10:43:00  00:07:00  08:00:00  56  12,52    
 2  24  12:58:00  13:04:00  00:06:00  11:23:00  52  14,26    
 F  24  15:34:00  15:39:00  00:05:00  13:44:00  60  13,09  13,16  QUALIFIE
 139  Labbadi Ismaïl  BAYEN  Club Sportif Ezzina  1  34  10:36:00  10:39:00  00:03:00  08:00:00  44  12,83    
 2  24  12:57:00  13:01:00  00:04:00  11:19:00  52  14,12    
 F  24  15:34:00  15:39:00  00:05:00  13:41:00  52  12,74  13,16  QUALIFIE
 62  Alleni Leila  ACALA MASSRI  Equi-loisirs  1  34  10:36:00  10:39:00  00:03:00  08:00:00  52  12,83    
 2  24  12:57:00  13:01:00  00:04:00  11:19:00  44  14,12    
 F  24  15:34:00  15:39:00  00:05:00  13:41:00  48  12,74  13,16  QUALIFIE
 63  Ben Achour Salama  ADRAR  C.E.D.L  1  34  10:49:00  10:49:00  00:00:00  08:00:00  52  12,07    
 2  24  13:16:00  13:24:00  00:08:00  11:29:00  44  12,52    
 F  24  15:59:00  16:06:00  00:07:00  14:04:00  48  12,52  12,33  QUALIFIE
 64  Kachouti Mohamed  OUARDALYS  C.E.D.L  1  34  10:49:00  10:49:00  00:00:00  08:00:00  42  12,07    
 2  24  13:16:00  13:25:00  00:09:00  11:29:00  52  12,41    
 F  24  15:59:00  16:12:00  00:13:00  14:05:00  48  12,63  12,33  META
 48  Charles Marie Claire  SEMA  Association du Cheval libre  1  24  09:57:00  09:59:00  00:02:00  00:00:00  52  2,4    
 2  24                
 F  0                Boiterie