Concours d'Endurance
Résultat CED-CEQ1-CEQ2-CEQ3 - Le 08/02/2015 - EL BATTANE Par F.T.S.E
 
 
  CED (20 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 92  Yakoubi Adel  El MAHRI  C.S.U.I.P  1  12  09:56:00  10:14:00  00:18:00  09:00:00  48  9,73    
 F  12  11:32:00  11:49:00  00:17:00  10:44:00  52  15  11,8  
 916  Bey Salim  SIDI SLIM  C.E.D.L  1  12  10:08:00  10:15:00  00:07:00  09:00:00  48  9,6    
 F  12  11:46:00  11:55:00  00:09:00  10:45:00  44  11,8  10,59  
 99  Guerdelli Farouk  BADRAN  C.E.D.L  1  12  10:08:00  10:15:00  00:07:00  09:00:00  44  9,6    
 F  12  11:46:00  11:50:00  00:04:00  10:45:00  40  11,8  10,59  
 919  Jelliti Tahar    Equi-loisirs  1  12  10:10:00  10:15:00  00:05:00  09:00:00  56  9,6    
 F  12  11:46:00  11:55:00  00:09:00  10:45:00  28  11,8  10,59  
 93  Trabelsi Maher  CHAMS Edhoha  Association Equestre de Manouba  1  12  10:18:00  10:25:00  00:07:00  09:00:00  64  8,47    
 F  12  12:02:00  12:11:00  00:09:00  10:55:00  60  10,75  9,47  
 97  Laaouini Abderrahman  SARRA  Association Equi Brother's  1  12  10:18:00  10:29:00  00:11:00  09:00:00  56  8,09    
 F  12  12:10:00  12:17:00  00:07:00  10:59:00  56  10,14  9  
 209  Ben Azizi Yassine  FOURIA  Association Equestre de Manouba  1  12  10:18:00  10:30:00  00:12:00  09:00:00  48  8    
 209  Dahmani Aram El Molk  FOURIA  C.S.U.I.P  F  12  12:10:00  12:21:00  00:11:00  11:00:00  48  10,29  9  
  CEQ 1 (40 km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 123  Belkahla Zied  DAYLAMOUN  Equi-loisirs  1  25  10:11:00  10:16:00  00:05:00  08:00:00  44  11,03    
 F  18  12:04:00  12:08:00  00:04:00  10:46:00  48  13,85  12,06  QUALIFIE
 133  Idoudi Montasar  DOUAR  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  25  10:16:00  10:17:00  00:01:00  08:00:00  52  10,95    
 F  18  12:04:00  12:13:00  00:09:00  10:47:00  48  14,03  12,06  QUALIFIE
 169  Ayachi Meher  MABROUK  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  25  10:11:00  10:18:00  00:07:00  08:00:00  58  10,87    
 F  18  12:05:00  12:12:00  00:07:00  10:48:00  60  14,03  12  QUALIFIE
 179  Bennaceur Elaid  DAHR Al Badr  C.S.U.I.P  1  25  10:13:00  10:22:00  00:09:00  08:00:00  60  10,56    
 F  18  12:05:00  12:13:00  00:08:00  10:52:00  48  14,79  12  QUALIFIE
 183  Boussaid Abderrazek  CHOUF LAAJEB  Association Al Forssan Equestrian Club  1  25   10:13:00  10:22:00   00:09:00   08:00:00   60   10,56    
 F  18   12:05:00   12:13:00   00:05:00   10:52:00   58   14,79  12   Qualifié
 132  Aziz Atef  AMAL HAYATI  C.S.U.I.P  1  25  10:13:00  10:20:00  00:07:00  08:00:00  52  10,71    
 F  18  12:05:00  12:14:00  00:09:00  10:50:00  44  14,4  12  QUALIFIE
 191  Aloui Eya  CHEMS EL ACIL  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  25  10:11:00  10:18:00  00:07:00  08:00:00  52  10,87    ELIMINE
 F  18                
 139  Ben Massoud Sarra  CHIHEB Al Badr  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  25  10:13:00  10:17:00  00:04:00  08:00:00  48  10,95    ELIMINE
 F  18                
  CEQ 2 (60 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 181  Naceur Amine  BARIK AL BADR  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  25  09:39:00  09:46:00  00:07:00  08:00:00  60  14,15    
 2  18  11:40:00  11:49:00  00:09:00  10:16:00  52  11,61    
 F  18  13:43:00  13:49:00  00:06:00  12:29:00  52  14,59  13,41  QUALIFIE
 21  Ben Moussa Faycel  JAZIR  C.E.D.L  1  25  09:55:00  09:59:00  00:04:00  08:00:00  40  12,61    
 2  18  11:49:00  11:52:00  00:03:00  10:29:00  48  13,01    
 F  18  13:45:00  13:53:00  00:08:00  12:32:00  48  14,79  13,31  QUALIFIE
 161  Gharbi Belhassen  TOUATI  Equi-loisirs  1  25  09:43:00  09:50:00  00:07:00  08:00:00  56  13,64    
 2  18  11:42:00  11:49:00  00:07:00  10:20:00  58  12,13    
 F  18  13:45:00  13:53:00  00:08:00  12:29:00  64  14,21  13,31  QUALIFIE
 139  Ayoub Claire  BONDOK EL ARZ  Association du Cheval libre  1  25  09:51:00  09:58:00  00:07:00  08:00:00  48  12,71    
 2  18  11:49:00  11:55:00  00:06:00  10:28:00  52  12,41    
 F  18  13:45:00  13:51:00  00:06:00  12:35:00  48  15,43  13,31  QUALIFIE
 152  Sfayhi Anissa  BOUTEDI  Association du Cheval libre  1  25  09:55:00  09:58:00  00:03:00  08:00:00  48  12,71    
 2  18  11:49:00  11:52:00  00:03:00  10:28:00  52  12,86    
 F  18  13:45:00  13:53:00  00:08:00  12:32:00  62  14,79  13,31  QUALIFIE
 172  Ebdelli Imed  KHORASSAN  Association Al Assil  1  25  09:52:00  10:02:00  00:10:00  08:00:00  52  12,3    
 2  18  11:53:00  12:02:00  00:09:00  10:32:00  48  12    
 F  18  13:46:00  13:55:00  00:09:00  12:42:00  52  16,88  13,26  QUALIFIE
 202  Lejmi Bilel  TALISMAN  C.E.D.L  1  25  09:52:00  10:02:00  00:10:00  08:00:00  40  12,3    
 2  18  11:53:00  12:02:00  00:09:00  10:32:00  40  12    
 F  18  13:46:00  13:54:00  00:08:00  12:42:00  52  16,88  13,26  QUALIFIE
 269  Khssib Yassine  NAVARO  Club Equus Hammamet  1  25  09:39:00  09:46:00  00:07:00  08:00:00  44  14,15    
 2  18  11:40:00  11:49:00  00:09:00  10:16:00  48  11,61    
 F  18                ELIMINE
 276  Zai Hamza  AL MAJD  C.S.U.I.P  1  25  09:55:00  10:14:00  00:19:00  08:00:00  50  11,19    
 2  18  12:02:00  12:07:00  00:05:00  10:44:00  48  13,01    ELIMINE
 F  18                
  CEQ 3 (80 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 419  Aloui Imen  ROUBAN  Association Equestre de Manouba  1  30  09:55:00  09:59:00  00:04:00  07:30:00  52  12,08    
 2  25  12:19:00  12:25:00  00:06:00  10:39:00  50  14,15    
 F  25  14:47:00  14:53:00  00:06:00  13:05:00  48  14,71  13,45  QUALIFIE
 411  Ayachi Mehrez  CHAHER  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  30  09:55:00  09:55:00  00:00:00  07:30:00  52  12,41    
 2  25  12:18:00  12:23:00  00:05:00  10:35:00  56  13,89    
 F  25  14:47:00  14:52:00  00:05:00  13:03:00  52  14,42  13,45  QUALIFIE
 417  Ayachi Khaireddine  AL MAJD  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  30  09:55:00  10:00:00  00:05:00  07:30:00  44  12    
 2  25  12:18:00  12:23:00  00:05:00  10:40:00  52  14,56    
 F  25  14:47:00  14:53:00  00:06:00  13:03:00  54  14,42  13,45  QUALIFIE
 420  Jelliti Haithem  SANFOUR  C.S.U.I.P  1  30  09:53:00  10:01:00  00:08:00  07:30:00  44  11,92    
 2  25  12:19:00  12:25:00  00:06:00  10:41:00  48  14,42    
 F  25  14:55:00  15:03:00  00:08:00  13:05:00  56  13,64  13,15  QUALIFIE
 415  Ben Yedder Med Amine  AYEM ZMEN  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  30  09:55:00  10:05:00  00:10:00  07:30:00  52  11,61    
 2  25  12:19:00  12:27:00  00:08:00  10:45:00  48  14,71    
 F  25  14:55:00  15:00:00  00:05:00  13:07:00  56  13,89  13,15  QUALIFIE
 41  Abbassi Mehdi  SAMARKAND  C.S.U.I.P  1  30  09:53:00  10:01:00  00:08:00  07:30:00  44  11,92    
 2  25  12:19:00  12:25:00  00:06:00  10:41:00  48  14,42    
 F  25  14:55:00  15:00:00  00:05:00  13:05:00  56  13,64  13,15  QUALIFIE
 48  Kachouti Mohamed  OUARDALYS  C.E.D.L  1  30  09:53:00  09:57:00  00:04:00  07:30:00  52  12,24    
 2  25  12:17:00  12:24:00  00:07:00  10:37:00  48  14,02    
 F  25  14:53:00  14:58:00  00:05:00  13:04:00  48  13,76  13,22  QUALIFIE
 46  Ouali Heni  CHIHI Al Badr  Association du Cheval libre  1  30  09:55:00  09:58:00  00:03:00  07:30:00  52  12,16    
 2  25                
 F  25                ELIMINE
 412  Gaaloul Sami  AMIRAT AL BADR  Association Montaha Bizerte  1  30  09:47:00  09:54:00  00:07:00  07:30:00  44  12,5    
 2  25  12:12:00  12:17:00  00:05:00  10:34:00  48  14,56    
 F  25  14:47:00  14:50:00  00:03:00  12:57:00  46  13,64  13,45  ELIMINE