Concours d'Endurance
Résultat CED-CEQ1-CEQ2 - Le 17/01/2016 - BORJ EL AMRI Par FTSE
 
 
  CED (20 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 112  Agrbi Wissem  ESSIR AL Badr  Association Laguna  1  10  08:58:00  09:04:00  00:06:00  08:15:00  52  12,24    
 F  10  10:35:00  10:41:00  00:06:00  09:34:00  48  9,84  10,91  
 266  Jammeli Ahmed  FAIEZ  Association Laguna  1  10  08:58:00  09:01:00  00:03:00  08:15:00  48  13,04    
 F  10  10:35:00  10:39:00  00:04:00  09:31:00  48  9,38  10,91  
 139  Ben Sedrine Selima  NESRINE  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  10  08:59:00  09:05:00  00:06:00  08:15:00  44  12    
 F  10  10:36:00  10:40:00  00:04:00  09:35:00  48  9,84  10,81  
 222  Touinsi Belhassen  FOURIA  Association Equestre de Manouba  1  10  08:58:00  09:02:00  00:04:00  08:15:00  52  12,77    
 222  Benina Nour El Houda  FOURIA  C.S.U.I.P  F  10  10:36:00  10:39:00  00:03:00  09:32:00  52  9,38  10,81  
 161  Habibi Mohamed  SARRA  Association Equestre de Manouba  1  10  08:58:00  09:02:00  00:04:00  08:15:00  62  12,77    
 161  Mokhtar Rayen  SARRA  Equi-loisirs  F  10  10:36:00  10:39:00  00:03:00  09:32:00  56  9,38  10,81  
 192  Yakoubi Angham  El MAHRI  C.S.U.I.P  1  10                
 F  10                ELIM/Cheval dangeureux
 291  Boughanmi Mehdi  RIDOUD  FTSE  1  10                
 F  10                ELIM BOIT
  CEQ 1 (40 km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 26  Frigui Ahmed  ETIKA AM  Etrier de la Soukra  1  20  09:15:00  09:20:00  00:05:00  07:45:00  50  12,63    QUALIFE
 F  20  11:16:00  11:31:00  00:15:00  09:50:00  48  13,95  13,26  
 312  Aloui Imen  CHEMS EL ACIL  Association Equestre de Manouba  1  20  09:14:00  09:20:00  00:06:00  07:45:00  48  12,63    QUALIFIE
 F  20  11:16:00  11:24:00  00:08:00  09:50:00  48  13,95  13,26  
 1  Ouali Heni  EL HAJJEJ  Association du Cheval libre  1  20  09:15:00  09:18:00  00:03:00  07:45:00  48  12,9    QUALIFIE
 F  20  11:16:00  11:19:00  00:03:00  09:48:00  60  13,64  13,26  
 4  Laaouini Abdelkader  BAHHAR  Etrier de la Soukra  1  20  09:15:00  09:18:00  00:03:00  07:45:00  48  12,9    QUALIFIE
 F  20  11:16:00  11:19:00  00:03:00  09:48:00  64  13,64  13,26  
 23  Maalaoui Rochdi  DIAMOSS  C.S.U.I.P  1  20  09:17:00  09:21:00  00:04:00  07:45:00  52  12,5    QUALIFIE
 F  20  11:29:00  11:33:00  00:04:00  09:51:00  44  12,24  12,37  
 28  Bennour Aymen  MAWAHEB  C.S.U.I.P  1  20  09:17:00  09:26:00  00:09:00  07:45:00  60  11,88    QUALIFIE
 F  20  11:29:00  11:36:00  00:07:00  09:56:00  60  12,9  12,37  
 10  Jelliti Haithem  Zamil EZZOUMALA  C.S.U.I.P  1  20  09:16:00  09:20:00  00:04:00  07:45:00  48  12,63    QUALIFIE
 F  20  11:29:00  11:32:00  00:03:00  09:50:00  42  12,12  12,37  
 8    JEMILA    1  20  09:17:00  09:22:00  00:05:00  07:45:00  60  12,37    QUALIFIE
 F  20  11:29:00  11:36:00  00:07:00  09:52:00  44  12,37  12,37  
 33  Ben Sedrine Bochra  HATLA  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  20  09:27:00  09:31:00  00:04:00  07:45:00  52  11,32     QUAL/DÉC. JURY
 F  20  11:40:00  11:48:00  00:08:00  10:01:00  40  12,12  11,71  
 3  Kousantini Elyes  CHIAAR EL BADER  Association Laguna  1  20  09:27:00  09:30:00  00:03:00  07:45:00  48  11,43     QUAL/DÉC. JURY
 F  20  11:40:00  11:51:00  00:11:00  10:00:00  48  12,00  11,71  
 17  Elmajidi Mootaz  CHAHER  Errachidia Equestrian Club  1  20  09:26:00  09:32:00  00:06:00  07:45:00  48  11,21     QUAL/DÉC. JURY
 F  20  11:40:00  11:47:00  00:07:00  10:02:00  48  12,24  11,71  
 27  Safraoui Kais  DOUAR  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  20  09:26:00  09:32:00  00:06:00  07:45:00  45  11,21     QUAL/DÉC. JURY
 F  20  11:40:00  11:47:00  00:07:00  10:02:00  44  12,24  11,71  
 16  Ayachi Meher  AL MAJD  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  20  09:26:00  09:28:00  00:02:00  07:45:00  56  11,65     QUAL/DÉC. JURY
 F  20  11:40:00  11:45:00  00:05:00  09:58:00  64  11,76  11,71  
 13  Oueslati Hajer  DALLOULA D'ACY  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  20  09:26:00  09:32:00  00:06:00  07:45:00  52  11,21     QUAL/DÉC. JURY
 F  20  11:40:00  11:49:00  00:09:00  10:02:00  52  12,24  11,71  
 9  Aloui Eya  ROUBAN  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  20  09:26:00  09:31:00  00:05:00  07:45:00  48  11,32     QUAL/DÉC. JURY
 F  20  11:40:00  11:46:00  00:06:00  10:01:00  48  12,12  11,71  
 321  Chenchabi Najèt  CHAMEKH  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  20  09:26:00  09:35:00  00:09:00  07:45:00  48  10,91     QUAL/DÉC. JURY
 F  20  11:40:00  12:06:00  00:26:00  10:05:00  60  12,63  11,71  
 22  Jarhdoura Eya  CHEIKH EL BALAD  A.S.M.Tunis  1  20  09:27:00  09:33:00  00:06:00  07:45:00  40  11,11     QUAL/DÉC. JURY
 F  20  11:40:00  11:55:00  00:15:00  10:03:00  42  12,37  11,71  
 30  Agrbi Ayoub  HACHMA  A.S.M.Tunis  1  20  09:27:00  09:33:00  00:06:00  07:45:00  52  11,11     QUAL/DÉC. JURY
 F  20  11:40:00  11:50:00  00:10:00  10:03:00  44  12,37  11,71  
 32  Nasri Maya  CHIHEB Al Badr  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  20  09:26:00  09:32:00  00:06:00  07:45:00        ELIM/BOIT
 F  20                
  CEQ 2 (60 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 127  Ayachi Khaireddine  EMIR EL Arz  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  20  08:46:00  08:53:00  00:07:00  07:00:00  52  10,62    QUALIFIE
 2  20  11:06:00  11:11:00  00:05:00  09:23:00  60  11,11    
 F  20  13:07:00  13:12:00  00:05:00  11:51:00  60  15,79  12,12  
 1131  Yakoubi Adel  ALIF  C.S.U.I.P  1  20  08:44:00  08:54:00  00:10:00  07:00:00  48  10,53    QUALIFIE
 2  20  11:08:00  11:16:00  00:08:00  09:24:00  52  10,71    
 F  20  13:08:00  13:16:00  00:08:00  11:56:00  60  16,67  12,08  
 1211  Etourki Elyes  KAMELL  Association du Cheval libre  1  20  08:46:00  08:53:00  00:07:00  07:00:00  62  10,62    QUALIFIE
 2  20  11:06:00  11:13:00  00:07:00  09:23:00  56  10,91    
 F  20  13:07:00  13:15:00  00:08:00  11:53:00  44  16,22  12,12  
 169  Aziz Atef  MEXICO  C.S.U.I.P  1  20  08:44:00  08:54:00  00:10:00  07:00:00  52  10,53    QUALIFIE
 2  20  11:08:00  11:15:00  00:07:00  09:24:00  52  10,81    
 F  20  13:08:00  13:14:00  00:06:00  11:55:00  52  16,44  12,08  
 179  Yakoubi Laith  CHIMEL  Club Equus Hammamet  1  20  08:44:00  08:56:00  00:12:00  07:00:00  52  10,34    QUALIFIE
 2  20  11:08:00  11:20:00  00:12:00  09:26:00  48  10,53    
 F  20  13:08:00  13:14:00  00:06:00  12:00:00  48  17,65  12,08