Concours d'Endurance
Résultat CED-CEQ1-CEQ2-CEQ3 - Le 11/12/2022 - MORNAGUIA-TUNIS Par FTSE
 
 
  CED (20 Km)  

Résultats de cette épreuve pas encore disponible.. !

  CEQ 1 (40 km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 114  Guizani Isam  CHAMI  C.S.U.I.P  1  20  09:25:00  09:32:00  00:07:00  08:00:00  56/60  13,04    
 F  20  11:30:00  11:36:00  00:06:00  10:12:00  60/56  15,38  14,12  QUALIFIE
 113  Rouissi Haithem  DAHR Al Badr  Equi-loisirs  1  20  09:25:00  09:29:00  00:04:00  08:00:00  48/48  13,48    
 F  20  11:32:00  11:34:00  00:02:00  10:09:00  4048  14,46  13,95  QUALIFIE
 128  Hattab Med Mongi  KATADA   Associat. Amis du Cheval  1  20  09:25:00  09:29:00  00:04:00  08:00:00  40/44  13,48    
 F  20  11:35:00  11:37:00  00:02:00  10:09:00  48/52  13,95  13,71  QUALIFIE
 101  Raddadi Nour  DAYLAMOUN  Association Laguna  1  20  09:25:00  09:27:00  00:02:00  08:00:00  48/52  13,79    
 F  20  11:36:00  11:38:00  00:02:00  10:07:00  50/52  13,48  13,64  QUALIFIE
 124  Rgaieg Amine  KARAOUAN ELLIL  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  20  09:25:00  09:27:00  00:02:00  08:00:00  48/48  13,79    
 F  20  11:36:00  11:40:00  00:04:00  10:07:00  52/48  13,48  13,64  QUALIFIE
 122  Chouchane Med Iyed  O'XYGENE  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  20  09:25:00  09:30:00  00:05:00  08:00:00  48/44  13,33    
 F  20  11:35:00  11:41:00  00:06:00  10:10:00  48/52  14,12  13,71  QUALIFIE
 147  Riahi Sawsen  GAMIL AL BADR  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  20  09:31:00  09:34:00  00:03:00  08:00:00  36/40  12,77    
 F  20  11:40:00  11:42:00  00:02:00  10:14:00  48/48  13,95  13,33  QUALIFIE
 148  Belkahla Zied  KASSEM  Equi-loisirs  1  20  09:27:00  09:32:00  00:05:00  08:00:00  60/56  13,04    
 F  20  11:40:00  11:43:00  00:03:00  10:12:00  56/56  13,64  13,33  QUALIFIE
 110  Berriri Emna  TAHFOUN  Eki-Club  1  20  09:31:00  09:36:00  00:05:00  08:00:00  48/52  12,5    
 F  20  11:40:00  11:44:00  00:04:00  10:16:00  52/52  14,29  13,33  QUALIFIE
 103  Yahia Fadi  Jouyouch  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  20  09:29:00  09:33:00  00:04:00  08:00:00  48/48  12,9    
 F  20  11:48:00  11:56:00  00:08:00  10:13:00  48/48  12,63  12,77  QUALIFIE
 138  Hammami Ramzi  IAAMAR  C.S.U.I.P  1  20  09:25:00  09:29:00  00:04:00  08:00:00  44/44  13,48    
 F  20  11:59:00  12:06:00  00:07:00  10:09:00  48/44  10,91  12,06  QUALIFIE
 125  Hamdi Youssef  GEBAL ALI  C.S.U.I.P  1  20  09:25:00  09:34:00  00:09:00  08:00:00  56/52  12,77    
 F  20  11:40:00  11:58:00  00:18:00  10:14:00  52/52  13,95  13,33  GA2
 141  Jaajaa Mohamed  HASNA EL GAFSIA  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  20  09:29:00  09:34:00  00:05:00  08:00:00  48/48  12,77    
 F  20  11:48:00  11:51:00  00:03:00  10:14:00  52/56  12,77  12,77  GA2
 137  Rziga Hamed  KIRAM AL BADR  Eki-Club  1  20  10:25:00  10:27:00  00:02:00  08:00:00  48/52  8,16    
 F  20                GA1
  CEQ 2 (60 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 318  Zamouri Issa  KHAIRI  Club Equestres Ain DAMOUS Bizerte  1  20  09:14:00  09:15:00  00:01:00  07:30:00  48/48  11,43    
 2  20  11:02:00  11:03:00  00:01:00  09:55:00  40/48  17,65    
 F  20  12:57:00  13:03:00  00:06:00  11:43:00  48/48  16,22  14,57  QUALIFIE
 316  Ferchichi Youssef  Kaiser El Khalij  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  20  09:16:00  09:20:00  00:04:00  07:30:00  50/52  10,91    
 2  20  11:34:00  11:36:00  00:02:00  10:00:00  48/50  12,5    
 F  20  13:36:00  13:40:00  00:04:00  12:16:00  60/60  15  12,59  QUALIFIE
 311  Hammami Mohamed  KINZ AL BADIA  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  20  09:16:00  09:20:00  00:04:00  07:30:00  48/44  10,91    
 2  20  11:34:00  11:36:00  00:02:00  10:00:00  44/44  12,5    
 F  20  13:36:00  13:40:00  00:04:00  12:16:00  48/44  15  12,59  QUALIFIE
 327  Ben Yemna Taha  KASSEB EL Joud  Association Montaha Bizerte  1  20  09:14:00  09:17:00  00:03:00  07:30:00  48/56  11,21    
 2  20  11:16:00  11:18:00  00:02:00  09:57:00  52/52  14,81    
 F  20        11:58:00        GA2
 329  Chnitir Kamel  INTIDHAR ESSALEM  Club Equestres Ain DAMOUS Bizerte  1  20                
 2  20                
 F  20                elim
  CEQ 3 (80 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 503  Ben Massoud Med Hamdi  DAMAS  Association du Cheval libre  1  35  09:16:00  09:18:00  00:02:00  07:00:00  60/60  15,22    
 2  25  12:07:00  12:09:00  00:02:00  09:58:00  56/52  11,45    
 F  20  14:01:00  14:07:00  00:06:00  12:49:00  56/56  16,67  14,08  QUALIFIE
 520  Benzarti Slim  KATHAB  Association Al Assil  1  35  09:16:00  09:20:00  00:04:00  07:00:00  56/52  15    
 2  25  12:07:00  12:09:00  00:02:00  10:00:00  52/56  11,63    
 F  20  14:01:00  14:07:00  00:06:00  12:49:00  50/50  16,67  14,08  QUALIFIE
 1  35  09:16:00  09:20:00  00:04:00  07:00:00  56/52  15    
 2  25  12:07:00  12:09:00  00:02:00  10:00:00  52/56  11,63    
 F  20  14:01:00  14:07:00  00:06:00  12:49:00  50/50  16,67  14,08  QUALIFIE
 528  Hfaidh Oussama  IBNOU SINA  Association Bargachi  1  35  09:16:00  09:19:00  00:03:00  07:00:00  48/52  15,11    
 2  25  12:07:00  12:09:00  00:02:00  09:59:00  60/56  11,54    
 F  20  14:02:00  14:04:00  00:02:00  12:49:00  60/64  16,44  14,04  QUALIFIE
 513  Sakhana Chayma  IMEME  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  35  09:16:00  09:20:00  00:04:00  07:00:00  48/60  15    
 2  25  12:07:00  12:11:00  00:04:00  10:00:00  48/52  11,45    
 F  20  14:02:00  14:07:00  00:05:00  12:51:00  44/46  16,9  14,04  QUALIFIE
 514  Kouli Bayrem  JAWAREH EL JANOUB  Errachidia Equestrian Club  1  35  09:14:00  09:16:00  00:02:00  07:00:00  48/44  15,44    
 2  25  12:07:00  12:11:00  00:04:00  09:56:00  48/52  11,11    
 F  20  14:02:00  14:07:00  00:05:00  12:51:00  48/48  16,9  14,04  QUALIFIE
 508  Zgolli Sandra  KHAL  Association du Cheval libre  1  35  09:28:00  09:30:00  00:02:00  07:00:00  52/60  14    
 2  25  12:19:00  12:22:00  00:03:00  10:10:00  48/64  11,36    
 F  20  14:24:00  14:33:00  00:09:00  13:02:00  52/48  14,63  13,19  QUALIFIE
 506  Ben Chaaben Youssef  IMTITHEL  Association du Cheval libre  1  35  09:28:00  09:30:00  00:02:00  07:00:00  60/60  14    
 2  25  12:15:00  12:25:00  00:10:00  10:10:00  56/56  11,11    
 F  20  14:52:00  15:02:00  00:10:00  13:05:00  56/56  11,21  12,24  QUALIFIE
 505  Kchaw Malek  IBHAR  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  35  09:28:00  09:31:00  00:03:00  07:00:00  52/56  13,91    
 2  25  12:20:00  12:24:00  00:04:00  10:11:00  52/52  11,28    
 F  20  14:31:00  14:33:00  00:02:00  13:04:00  60/60  13,79  12,94  QUALIFIE
 517  Hanafi Oussama  KARMAN  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  35  09:28:00  09:33:00  00:05:00  07:00:00  56/60  13,73    
 2  25  12:19:00  12:26:00  00:07:00  10:13:00  56/60  11,28    
 F  20  14:52:00  15:02:00  00:10:00  13:06:00  62/60  11,32  12,24  QUALIFIE
 525  Basli Bayrem  KAISER EL KHAYRAT  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  35  09:28:00  09:34:00  00:06:00  07:00:00  48/56  13,64    
 2  25  12:20:00  12:24:00  00:04:00  10:14:00  56/56  11,54    
 F  20  14:31:00  14:36:00  00:05:00  13:04:00  56/52  13,79  12,94  QUALIFIE
 529  Mechi Chawki  FALLEH  Association Jafoura  1  35  09:10:00  09:12:00  00:02:00  07:00:00  52/52  15,91    
 2  25  11:47:00  11:49:00  00:02:00  09:52:00  48/60  12,82    
 F  20  13:43:00  13:46:00  00:03:00  12:29:00  56/56  16,22  14,86  QUALIFIE
 512  Jendoubi Radhouan  FNAR  Association Al Assil  1  35  09:10:00  09:14:00  00:04:00  07:00:00  64/60  15,67    
 2  25  11:47:00  11:56:00  00:09:00  09:54:00  60/60  12,3    
 F  20  13:49:00  14:04:00  00:15:00  12:36:00  64/64  16,44  14,59  QUALIFIE
 524  Reboul Irène  BORNIA  Association Montaha Bizerte  1  35  09:16:00  09:20:00  00:04:00  07:00:00  48/46  15    
 2  25                
 F  20                GA1
 523  Hamdoun Anis  KHALIL ELMARJA  Association Montaha Bizerte  1  35  09:20:00  09:22:00  00:02:00  07:00:00  48/52  14,79    
 2                  
 F                  GA1