Concours d'Endurance
Résultat CED/CEQ1/CEQ2/CEQ3 - Le 01/06/2014 - Raoued Par F.T.S.E
 
 
  CED (20 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 1  Sfayhi Anissa  Daff El Markeb  Association du Cheval libre  1  10  09:16:00  09:40:00  00:24:00  08:30:00  56  8,57    
 F  10  10:40:00  10:46:00  00:06:00  10:10:00  56  20  12  QUALIFIE
  CEQ 1 (40 km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 30  Dekhil Mohamed  HATLA  A.S.M.Tunis  1  20  09:12:00  09:23:00  00:11:00  07:45:00  48  12,24    
 F  20  11:06:00  11:20:00  00:14:00  09:53:00  52  16,44  14,04  Qualifié
 24  Maarouf Bouraoui Slim  HAJIRA  A.S.M.Tunis  1  20  09:13:00  09:23:00  00:10:00  07:45:00  48  12,24    
 F  20  11:06:00  11:18:00  00:12:00  09:53:00  48  16,44  14,04  Qualifié
 16  Etourki Elyes  AFRICANA  Association du Cheval libre  1  20  09:12:00  09:23:00  00:11:00  07:45:00  60  12,24    
 F  20  11:06:00  11:18:00  00:12:00  09:53:00  56  16,44  14,04  Qualifié
 22  Saïdani Rami  CHIAAR EL BADER  A.S.M.Tunis  1  20  09:12:00  09:23:00  00:11:00  07:45:00  44  12,24    
 F  20  11:06:00  11:23:00  00:17:00  09:53:00  46  16,44  14,04  Qualifié
 23  Gaaloul Sami  AMIRAT AL BADR  Association Montaha Bizerte  1  20  09:14:00  09:29:00  00:15:00  07:45:00  48  11,54    
 F  20  11:18:00  11:22:00  00:04:00  09:59:00  46  15,19  13,11  Qualifié
 31  Ouled Ali Hanen  REGLYSE  C.S.U.I.P  1  20  09:11:00  09:26:00  00:15:00  07:45:00  44  11,88    
 F  20  11:18:00  11:22:00  00:04:00  09:56:00  44  14,63  13,11  Qualifié
 28  GARRIDO VAEA  HIDALGO  Club Equus Hammamet  1  20  09:14:00  09:29:00  00:15:00  07:45:00  52  11,54    
 F  20  11:18:00  11:31:00  00:13:00  09:59:00  60  15,19  13,11  Qualifié
 1  Ghozi Souhail  ROUBAN  Association Equestre de Manouba  1  20  09:12:00  09:32:00  00:20:00  07:45:00  44  11,21    
 F  20  11:21:00  11:36:00  00:15:00  10:02:00  52  15,19  12,9  Qualifié
 13  Menchari Salima  STELLA D'OR  Equi-loisirs  1  20  09:21:00  09:27:00  00:06:00  07:45:00  48  11,76    
 F  20  11:21:00  11:26:00  00:05:00  09:57:00  62  14,29  12,9  Qualifié
 34  Aloui Eya  CHEMS EL ACIL  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  20  09:12:00  09:32:00  00:20:00  07:45:00  56  11,21    
 F  20  11:21:00  11:37:00  00:16:00  10:02:00  48  15,19  12,9  Qualifié
 26  Jelliti Haithem  SANFOUR  C.S.U.I.P  1  20  09:21:00  09:34:00  00:13:00  07:45:00  48  11,01    
 F  20  11:34:00  11:44:00  00:10:00  10:04:00  48  13,33  12,06  Qualifié
 9  Bennaceur Elaid  BOLERO  C.S.U.I.P  1  20  09:21:00  09:34:00  00:13:00  07:45:00  50  11,01    
 F  20  11:34:00  11:44:00  00:10:00  10:04:00  52  13,33  12,06  Qualifié
 29  Mejri Aymen  JAWEL  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  20  09:20:00  09:26:00  00:06:00  07:45:00  60  11,88    
 F  20  11:35:00  11:39:00  00:04:00  09:56:00  62  12,12  12  Qualifié
 14  Saihi Msaddek  BAHRI  Club Sportif Ezzina  1  20  09:20:00  09:30:00  00:10:00  07:45:00  48  11,43    
 F  20  11:35:00  11:42:00  00:07:00  10:00:00  48  12,63  12  Qualifié
 3  Ezzar Sofiane  MOMTAZA  C.H. Sidi Thabet  1  20  09:20:00  09:25:00  00:05:00  07:45:00  48  12    
 F  20  11:36:00  11:38:00  00:02:00  09:55:00  56  11,88  11,94  Qual./Déc Jury
 61  Eddous Hajer  MEIMOUN  Association du Cheval libre  1  20  09:20:00  09:29:00  00:09:00  07:45:00  50  11,54    
 F  20  11:36:00  11:42:00  00:06:00  09:59:00  48  12,37  11,94  Qual./Déc Jury
 75  Mimouni Ghazi  SULTAN  C.H. Sidi Thabet  1  20  09:20:00  09:22:00  00:02:00  07:45:00  56  12,37    
 F  20  11:36:00  11:44:00  00:08:00  09:52:00  48  11,54  11,94  Qual./Déc Jury
 32  Lakhnèch Abdelaziz  MIFTAH  C.S.U.I.P  1  20  09:21:00  09:40:00  00:19:00  07:45:00  58  10,43    
 F  20  11:38:00  11:56:00  00:18:00  10:10:00  56  13,64  11,82  Qual./Déc Jury
 7  Madiouni Hattab  CHIMEL  C.S.U.I.P  1  20  09:21:00  09:36:00  00:15:00  07:45:00  42  10,81    
 F  20  11:38:00  11:52:00  00:14:00  10:06:00  52  13,04  11,82  Qual./Déc Jury
 11  Abbassi Mehdi  SAMARKAND  C.S.U.I.P  1  20  09:21:00  09:37:00  00:16:00  07:45:00  48  10,71    
 F  20  11:38:00  11:45:00  00:07:00  10:07:00  48  13,19  11,82  Qual./Déc Jury
 20  Idoudi Montasar  LOLITA  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  20  09:15:00  09:18:00  00:03:00  07:45:00  56  12,9    
 F  20                Boiterie
 27  Ayachi Khaireddine  SIR EL BADIA  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  20  09:15:00  09:19:00  00:04:00  07:45:00  48  12,77    
 F  20                Boiterie
 33  Belkahla Zied  MABROUK  Equi-loisirs  1  20  09:12:00  09:30:00  00:18:00  07:45:00  52  11,43    
 F  20  11:21:00  11:35:00  00:14:00  10:00:00  56  14,81  12,9  Boiterie
 8  Ben Achour Salama  OUALID  C.E.D.L  1  20  09:24:00  09:29:00  00:05:00  07:45:00  44  11,54    
 F  20  11:37:00  11:39:00  00:02:00  09:59:00    12,24  11,88  Boiterie
 10  Toujani Ouahiba  SIDI SLIM  C.E.D.L  1  20  09:21:00  09:27:00  00:06:00  07:45:00  60  11,76    
 F  20  11:21:00  11:28:00  00:07:00  09:57:00  60  14,29  12,9  Boiterie
 25  El Mir Omar  HACHMA  A.S.M.Tunis  1  20  09:12:00  09:23:00  00:11:00  07:45:00  44  12,24    
 F  20  11:06:00  11:23:00  00:17:00  09:53:00  64  16,44  14,04  Boiterie
 6  Jarhdoura Eya  HOULBA  A.S.M.Tunis  1  20  09:12:00  09:23:00  00:11:00  07:45:00  52  12,24    
 F  20  11:06:00  11:23:00  00:17:00  09:53:00  60  16,44  14,04  Boiterie
  CEQ 2 (60 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 49  Ayachi Mehrez  BALDI  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  20  08:59:00  09:01:20  00:02:20  07:30:00  52  13,14    
 2  23  11:11:00  11:14:25  00:03:25  09:31:20  56  13,39    
 F  20  13:27:00  13:32:00  00:05:00  11:54:25  64  12,96  12,54  QUALIFIE
 47  Ouali Heni  BOUTEDI  Association du Cheval libre  1  20  09:00:30  09:03:20  00:02:50  07:30:00  60/56  12,86    
 2  23  11:11:00  11:13:00  00:02:00  09:33:20  56/56  13,85    
 F  20  13:27:00  13:31:00  00:04:00  11:53:00  56/56  12,77  12,54  QUALIFIE
 48  Dridi Achref  EL FALASTINI  Equi-loisirs  1  20  09:04:30  09:14:20  00:09:50  07:30:00  56  11,5    
 2  23  11:25:00  11:34:00  00:09:00  09:44:20  40  12,58    
 F  20                Boiterie
 46  Maalaoui Rochdi  SYPHAX  C.S.U.I.P  1  20  09:02:30  09:08:20  00:05:50  07:30:00  52  12,2    
 2  23                
 F  20                Boiterie
  CEQ 3 (80 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 10  Mechi Chawki  BACHAR  Association Jafoura  1  31  09:09:00  09:11:00  00:02:00  07:15:00  44  16,03    
 2  31  11:51:00  11:55:00  00:04:00  09:51:00  44  15    
 F  20  13:54:00  13:57:00  00:03:00  12:35:00  56  15,19  15,42  QUALIFIE
 19  Jelliti Tahar  TALISMAN  Equi-loisirs  1  31  09:12:00  09:14:00  00:02:00  07:15:00  52  15,63    
 2  31  12:12:00  12:14:00  00:02:00  09:54:00  48  13,29    
 F  20  14:18:00  14:21:00  00:03:00  12:54:00  56  14,29  14,34  QUALIFIE
 7  Kachouti Mohamed  OUARDALYS  C.E.D.L  1  31  09:11:00  09:16:00  00:05:00  07:15:00  56  15,37    
 2  31  12:08:00  12:10:00  00:02:00  09:56:00  48  13,88    
 F  20  14:16:00  14:18:00  00:02:00  12:50:00  60  13,95  14,43  QUALIFIE
 15  Kotti Yassine  ACIL AL BADIA  Hippoclub  1  31  09:13:00  09:16:00  00:03:00  07:15:00  56  15,37    
 2  31  12:12:00  12:14:00  00:02:00  09:56:00  48  13,48    
 F  20  14:16:00  14:18:00  00:02:00  12:54:00  48  14,63  14,43  QUALIFIE
 11  Ben Yedder Med Amine  ALOUEN  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  31  09:12:00  09:15:00  00:03:00  07:15:00  52  15,5    
 2  31  12:12:00  12:16:00  00:04:00  09:55:00  48  13,19    
 F  20  14:16:00  14:21:00  00:05:00  12:56:00  52  15  14,43  QUALIFIE
 9  Kahia Mohamed Khalil  SOULEF  Club Equus Hammamet  1  31  09:11:00  09:17:00  00:06:00  07:15:00  48  15,25    
 2  31  12:08:00  12:12:00  00:04:00  09:57:00  48  13,78    
 F  20  14:18:00  14:22:00  00:04:00  12:52:00  48  13,95  14,34  QUALIFIE
 4  Ben Youssef Khanssa  NARIMA  Association Equi Brother's  1  31  09:12:00  09:16:00  00:04:00  07:15:00  52  15,37    
 2  31  12:12:00  12:15:00  00:03:00  09:56:00  44  13,38    
 F  20  14:18:00  14:20:00  00:02:00  12:55:00  48  14,46  14,34  QUALIFIE
 12  Gaaloul Selim  KENZA Equus  Association Montaha Bizerte  1  31  09:11:00  09:17:00  00:06:00  07:15:00  48  15,25    
 2  31  12:08:00  12:12:00  00:04:00  09:57:00  44  13,78    
 F  20  14:18:00  14:22:00  00:04:00  12:52:00  40  13,95  14,34  QUALIFIE
 18  Naceur Amine  NAVARO  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  31  09:11:00  09:17:00  00:06:00  07:15:00  60  15,25    
 2  31  12:08:00  12:12:00  00:04:00  09:57:00  56  13,78    
 F  20  14:18:00  14:22:00  00:04:00  12:52:00  56  13,95  14,34  QUALIFIE
 2  Ayachi Meher  AL MAJD  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  31  09:12:00  09:14:00  00:02:00  07:15:00  56  15,63    
 2  31  12:12:00  12:15:20  00:03:20  09:54:00  48  13,16    
 F  20  14:18:00  14:24:00  00:06:00  12:55:20  60  14,52  14,34  QUALIFIE
 3  Ben Youssef Behija  ACALA MASSRI  Equi-loisirs  1  31  09:12:00  09:17:40  00:05:40  07:15:00  52/56  15,16    
 2  31  12:12:00  12:17:00  00:05:00  09:57:40  64/60  13,35    
 F  20  14:26:00  14:29:00  00:03:00  12:57:00  64/60  13,48  14,02  QUALIFIE
 5  Gharbi Belhassen  TOUATI  Equi-loisirs  1  31  09:15:00  09:25:01  00:10:01  07:15:00  60  14,31    
 2  31  12:14:00  12:20:00  00:06:00  10:05:01  52  13,78    
 F  20  14:31:00  14:35:00  00:04:00  13:00:00  60  13,19  13,82  QUALIFIE
 8  Jammeli Ahmed  ANIS  Association Laguna  1  31  09:12:00  09:16:00  00:04:00  07:15:00  60  15,37    
 2  31  12:12:00  12:16:00  00:04:00  09:56:00  48  13,29    
 F  20  14:24:00  14:29:00  00:05:00  12:56:00  60  13,64  14,1  Elimié