Concours d'Endurance
Résultat CED/CEQ1/CEQ2/CEQ3 - Le 19/10/2014 - Raoued Par F.T.S.E
 
 
  CED (20 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 416  Roche Fiona  KENZA Equus  Club Equus Hammamet  1  10  10:59:00  11:14:00  00:15:00  10:00:00  44  8,11    
 F  10  12:42:00  12:52:00  00:10:00  11:44:00  52  10,34  9,09  
 412  Sounier Milina  SABRI  Club Equus Hammamet  1  10  10:59:00  11:14:00  00:15:00  10:00:00  40  8,11    
 F  10  12:42:00  12:54:00  00:12:00  11:44:00  44  10,34  9,09  
 420  Snen Oussama  CHANEB Al Bader    1  10  10:56:00  11:04:00  00:08:00  10:00:00  28  9,38    
 F  10  12:33:00  12:39:00  00:06:00  11:34:00  36  10,17  9,76  
 411  Cheikh Chiheb  SAMOURAI  Errachidia Equestrian Club  1  10  10:56:00  11:04:00  00:08:00  10:00:00  36  9,38    
 411  Cheikh Sana  SAMOURAI  Errachidia Equestrian Club  F  10  12:29:00  12:33:00  00:04:00  11:34:00  36  10,91  10,08  
 418  Doub Yassemine  MAYA  Association Laguna  1  10  10:56:00  11:04:00  00:08:00  10:00:00  36  9,38    
 418  Laater Youssef  MAYA  Association Laguna  F  10  12:29:00  12:33:00  00:04:00  11:34:00  48  10,91  10,08  
 419  Hichri Bilel  IL YAMAMA  C.E.D.L  1  10  10:59:00  11:04:00  00:05:00  10:00:00  48  9,38    
 F  10  12:30:00  12:37:00  00:07:00  11:34:00  56  10,71  10,00  
 410  Gallalou Habib  DAFIA  Association Laguna  1  10  10:56:00  11:04:00  00:08:00  10:00:00  60  9,38    
 F  10  12:29:00  12:33:00  00:04:00  11:34:00  48  10,91  10,08  
 417  Othmani Fares  TED  Association Laguna  1  10  10:56:00  11:04:00  00:08:00  10:00:00  40  9,38    
 417  Driss Fatma  TED  Association Laguna  F  10  12:29:00  12:33:00  00:04:00  11:34:00  52  10,91  10,08  
 414  Daoud Aziz  CHOUK EL WARD  Association Laguna  1  10  10:56:00  11:04:00  00:08:00  10:00:00  36  9,38    
 414  Doub Zineddine  CHOUK EL WARD  Association Laguna  F  10  12:29:00  12:33:00  00:04:00  11:34:00  48  10,91  10,08  
 415  Brahem Louey  ISABELLE  Association Laguna  1  10  10:56:00  11:04:00  00:08:00  10:00:00  44  9,38    
 415  Sraieb Mehdi  ISABELLE  Association Laguna  F  10  12:29:00  12:33:00  00:04:00  11:34:00  56  10,91  10,08  
  CEQ 1 (40 km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 130  Lejmi Bilel  TALISMAN  C.E.D.L  1  20  10:57:00  11:01:00  00:04:00  09:30:00  56  13,19    
 F  20  13:08:00  13:23:00  00:15:00  11:31:00  48  12,37  12,77  QUALIFIE
 121  Ben Yedder Med Amine  AYEM ZMEN  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  20  10:54:00  11:07:00  00:13:00  09:30:00  44  12,37    
 F  20  13:10:00  13:19:00  00:09:00  11:37:00  48  12,9  12,63  QUALIFIE
 125  Ben Farhat Abdelkarim  SEMA  Association du Cheval libre  1  20  11:02:00  11:06:00  00:04:00  09:30:00  52  12,5    
 F  20  13:13:00  13:28:00  00:15:00  11:36:00  44  12,37  12,44  QUALIFIE
 110  Belkahla Zied  ROUBAN  Equi-loisirs  1  20  10:58:00  11:12:00  00:14:00  09:30:00  48  11,76    
 F  20  13:13:00  13:22:00  00:09:00  11:42:00  48  13,19  12,44  QUALIFIE
 128  Toujani Ouahiba  SIDI SLIM  C.E.D.L  1  20  11:02:00  11:05:00  00:03:00  09:30:00  40  12,63    
 F  20  13:13:00  13:24:00  00:11:00  11:35:00  52  12,24  12,44  QUALIFIE
 127  Guizeni Thamer  SULTAN  Hippoclub  1  20  10:57:00  11:03:00  00:06:00  09:30:00  48  12,9    
 F  20  13:13:00  13:15:00  00:02:00  11:33:00  40  12  12,44  QUALIFIE
 120  Fricano Gabriella  BECHFA  Equi-loisirs  1  20  10:58:00  11:08:00  00:10:00  09:30:00  48  12,24    
 F  20  13:12:00  13:22:00  00:10:00  11:38:00  40  12,77  12,5  Boiterie
 116  Ayachi Khaireddine  SAOUAH  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  20  10:55:00  10:59:00  00:04:00  09:30:00  56  13,48    
 F  20                Boiterie
 122  Zai Hamza  AMAL HAYATI  C.S.U.I.P  1  20  10:58:00  11:05:00  00:07:00  09:30:00  40  12,63    
 F  20  13:13:00  13:29:00  00:16:00  11:35:00  40  12,24  12,44  Eliminé
 117  Dridi Abderrazek  NARIMA  C.E.D.L  1  20  10:58:00  11:00:00  00:02:00  09:30:00  40  13,33    
 F  20  13:10:00  13:15:00  00:05:00  11:30:00  40  12  12,63  Boiterie
 131  Chaouachi Idriss  BADRAN  Association Al Forssan Equestrian Club  1  20                
 F  20                Eliminé
  CEQ 2 (60 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 2  Gaaloul Sami  BORNIA  Association Montaha Bizerte  1  20  10:18:00  10:24:00  00:06:00  09:00:00  44  14,29    
 2  23  12:34:00  12:40:00  00:06:00  10:54:00  36  13,02    
 F  20  14:42:00  15:02:00  00:20:00  13:20:00  52  14,63  13,90  QUALIFIE
 9  Soudani Aicha  RAFAAN  Equi-loisirs  1  20  10:26:00  10:30:00  00:04:00  09:00:00  48  13,33    
 2  23  12:36:00  12:39:00  00:03:00  11:00:00  48  13,94    
 F  20  14:43:00  14:48:00  00:05:00  13:19:00  52  14,29  13,85  QUALIFIE
 13  Benzarti Mourad  MARAVELLA  Association du Cheval libre  1  20  10:26:00  10:30:00  00:04:00  09:00:00  52  13,33    
 2  23  12:36:00  12:39:00  00:03:00  11:00:00  64  13,94    
 F  20  14:43:00  14:49:00  00:06:00  13:19:00  48  14,29  13,85  QUALIFIE
 27  Labbadi Ismaïl  BAYEN  Club Sportif Ezzina  1  20  10:18:00  10:22:00  00:04:00  09:00:00  40  14,63    
 2  23  12:33:00  12:37:00  00:04:00  10:52:00  36  13,14    
 F  20  14:51:00  15:01:00  00:10:00  13:17:00  52  12,77  13,45  QUALIFIE
 6  Gaaloul Selim  AMIRAT AL BADR  Association Montaha Bizerte  1  20  10:18:00  10:24:00  00:06:00  09:00:00  60  14,29    
 2  23  12:34:00  12:40:00  00:06:00  10:54:00  52  13,02    
 F  20  15:01:00  15:11:00  00:10:00  13:20:00  36  11,88  12,99  QUALIFIE
 8  Naceur Amine  NAVARO  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  20  10:18:00  10:24:00  00:06:00  09:00:00  60  14,29    
 2  23  12:34:00  12:40:00  00:06:00  10:54:00  52  13,02    
 F  20  15:01:00  15:14:00  00:13:00  13:20:00  36  11,88  12,99  QUALIFIE
 14  Alleni Leila  ACALA MASSRI  Equi-loisirs  1  20  10:25:00  10:29:00  00:04:00  09:00:00  48  13,48    
 2  23  12:35:00  12:38:00  00:03:00  10:59:00  40  13,94    
 F  20  15:06:00  15:10:00  00:04:00  13:18:00  40  11,11  12,77  QUALIFIE
 1  Menchari Salima  STELLA D'OR  Equi-loisirs  1  20  10:26:00  10:37:00  00:11:00  09:00:00  44  12,37    
 2  23  12:35:00  12:43:00  00:08:00  11:07:00  52  14,38    
 F  20  15:06:00  15:15:00  00:09:00  13:23:00  52  11,65  12,77  QUALIFIE
 22  Jelliti Tahar  TABBOULEH  Equi-loisirs  1  20  10:26:00  10:29:00  00:03:00  09:00:00  52  13,48    
 2  23  12:35:00  12:39:00  00:04:00  10:59:00  52  13,80    
 F  20  15:06:00  15:22:00  00:16:00  13:19:00  52  11,21  12,77  QUALIFIE
 25  Bibi Saïd  BACHAR  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  20  10:25:00  10:30:00  00:05:00  09:00:00  44  13,33    
 2  23  12:41:00  12:45:00  00:04:00  11:00:00  52  13,14    
 F  20  15:06:00  15:12:00  00:06:00  13:25:00  48  11,88  12,77  QUALIFIE
 20  Ayachi Meher  AL MAJD  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  20  10:25:00  10:27:00  00:02:00  09:00:00  56  13,79    
 2  23  12:39:00  12:42:00  00:03:00  10:57:00  44  13,14    
 F  20  15:09:00  15:16:00  00:07:00  13:22:00  44  11,21  12,64  QUALIFIE
 24  Madiouni Hattab  CHIMEL  C.S.U.I.P  1  20  10:26:00  10:38:00  00:12:00  09:00:00  52  12,24    
 2  23  12:44:00  13:00:00  00:16:00  11:08:00  48  12,32    
 F  20  15:11:00  15:23:00  00:12:00  13:40:00  52  13,19  12,56  QUALIFIE
 11  Eddous Hajer  MEIMOUN  Association du Cheval libre  1  20  10:33:00  10:37:00  00:04:00  09:00:00  40  12,37    
 2  23  12:44:00  13:00:00  00:16:00  11:07:00  52  12,21    
 F  20  15:16:00  15:45:00  00:29:00  13:40:00  60  12,50  12,35  QUALIFIE
 3  Ziouziou Ezzedine  ADRAR  C.H. Sidi Thabet  1  20  10:21:00  10:33:00  00:12:00  09:00:00  60  12,9    
 2  23  12:41:00  12:58:00  00:17:00  11:03:00  52  12,00    
 F  20  15:16:00  15:28:00  00:12:00  13:38:00  48  12,24  12,35  QUALIFIE
 17  Jlassi Mouslem  ANEEK  C.H. Sidi Thabet  1  20  10:33:00  10:44:00  00:11:00  09:00:00  48  11,54    
 2  23  12:54:00  12:58:00  00:04:00  11:14:00  52  13,27    
 F  20  15:18:00  15:30:00  00:12:00  13:38:00  56  12,00  12,27  QUALIFIE
 28  Abdelkafi Zied  TEJ EL YASMINE  Equi-loisirs  1  20  10:26:00  10:30:00  00:04:00  09:00:00  36  13,33    
 2  23  12:46:00  13:06:00  00:20:00  11:00:00  60  10,95    
 F  20  15:25:00  15:44:00  00:19:00  13:46:00  48  12,12  12,00  QUALIFIE
 10  Ebdelli Imed  REFAAT ALI  Association Al Assil  1  20  10:21:00  10:27:00  00:06:00  09:00:00  56  13,79    Boiterie
 2  23                
 F  20                
 26  Kotti Yassine  ACIL AL BADIA  Hippoclub  1  20  10:26:00  10:28:00  00:02:00  09:00:00  48  13,64    
 2  23  12:35:00  12:38:00  00:03:00  10:58:00  58  13,80    Boiterie
 F  20                
 16  Dridi Achref  COUCHBATI  Equi-loisirs  1  20  10:36:00  10:58:00  00:22:00  09:00:00  52  10,17    
 2  23  13:08:00  13:24:00  00:16:00  11:28:00  64  11,90    META
 F  20                
 7  Bouguerra Med Ali  ZEIDANI  Equi-loisirs  1  20  10:26:00  10:38:00  00:12:00  09:00:00  60  12,24    Boiterie
 2  23                
 F  20                
  CEQ 3 (80 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 172  Ayachi Mehrez  BALDI  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  31  10:25:00  10:29:00  00:04:00  08:00:00  48  12,48    
 2  31  13:46:00  13:48:00  00:02:00  11:09:00  52  11,70    
 F  20  16:09:00  16:14:00  00:05:00  14:28:00  52  11,88  12,03  QUALIFIE
 181  Sfayhi Anissa  ALMOUBD'A  Association du Cheval libre  1  31  10:26:00  10:30:00  00:04:00  08:00:00  32  12,40    
 2  31  13:47:00  13:54:00  00:07:00  11:10:00  40  11,34    
 F  20  16:09:00  16:17:00  00:08:00  14:34:00  40  12,63  12,03  QUALIFIE
 139  Ouled Ali Hanen  REGLYSE  C.S.U.I.P  1  31  10:25:00  10:32:00  00:07:00  08:00:00    12,24    
 2  31  13:46:00  13:53:00  00:07:00  11:12:00  44  11,55    
 F  20  16:10:00  16:23:00  00:13:00  14:33:00  52  12,37  12,00  QUALIFIE
 161  Jelliti Haithem  SANFOUR  C.S.U.I.P  1  31  10:24:00  10:42:00  00:18:00  08:00:00  52  11,48    
 2  31  13:51:00  14:11:00  00:20:00  11:22:00  48  11,01    
 F  20  16:10:00  16:28:00  00:18:00  14:51:00  58  15,19  12,00  QUALIFIE
 222  Ouali Heni  BOUTEDI  Association du Cheval libre  1  31  10:26:00  10:31:00  00:05:00  08:00:00  44  12,32    
 2  31  13:47:00  13:54:00  00:07:00  11:11:00  48  11,41    
 F  20                Boiterie
 192  Maalaoui Rochdi  ALIF  C.S.U.I.P  1  31  10:25:00  10:37:00  00:12:00  08:00:00  52  11,85    
 2  31  13:46:00  14:04:00  00:18:00  11:17:00  72  11,14    
 F  20                META