Concours d'Endurance
Résultat CED-CEQ1-CEQ2-CEQ3 - Le 16/05/2015 - EL KEF Par A.S.M EL KEF
 
 
  CED (20 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 93  Dahmani Ihsane  ROUBAN  C.S.U.I.P  1  10  07:48:00  07:58:00  00:10:00  07:00:00  44  10,34    
 93  Laaouini Abderrahman  ROUBAN  Association Equi Brother's  F  10  09:16:00  09:29:00  00:13:00  08:28:00  40  12,5  11,32  Qualifie
 916  Mokhtar Rayen  FOURIA  Equi-loisirs  1  10  07:48:00  07:59:00  00:11:00  07:00:00  44  10,17    
 916  Dahmani Aram El Molk  FOURIA  C.S.U.I.P  F  10  09:17:00  09:40:00  00:23:00  08:29:00  52  12,5  11,21  Qualifie
 94  Alaya Ahmed    A.S.M Gabes  1  10  07:48:00  07:55:00  00:07:00  07:00:00  60  10,91    
 F  10  09:21:00  09:37:00  00:16:00  08:25:00  60  10,71  10,81  Qualifie
 97  Abid Allah Med Amine    A.S.M Gabes  1  10  07:48:00  07:55:00  00:07:00  07:00:00  48  10,91    
 F  10  09:21:00  09:37:00  00:16:00  08:25:00  48  10,71  10,81  Qualifie
 913  Chagra Karim  EL BARAKA  A.S.M Gabes  1  10  07:48:00  07:55:00  00:07:00  07:00:00  48  10,91    
 F  10  09:21:00  09:37:00  00:16:00  08:25:00  48  10,71  10,81  Qualifie
 917  Yakoubi Adel  El MAHRI  C.S.U.I.P  1  10  07:45:00  07:54:00  00:09:00  07:00:00  48  11,11    
 F  10  09:16:00  09:22:00  00:06:00  08:24:00  48  11,54  11,32  Qualifie
 209  Souissi Talel  ENTISSAR AL Badr  A.S.Militaire Beja  1  10  07:45:00  07:58:00  00:13:00  07:00:00  60  10,34    
 F  10  09:16:00  09:24:00  00:08:00  08:28:00  60  12,5  11,32  Qualifie
 109  Jmaii Ons  RANIA  A.S.Militaire Kef  1  10  07:45:00  08:01:00  00:16:00  07:00:00  48  9,84    
 109  Kefi Zied  RANIA  Association Sport Équestre El Kef  F  10  09:18:00  09:38:00  00:20:00  08:31:00  60  12,77  11,11  Qualifie
 914  Ayadi Amani    A.S.Militaire Kef  1  10  07:45:00  08:01:00  00:16:00  07:00:00  44  9,84    
 914  Wergui Sofiane    A.S.Militaire Kef  F  10  09:18:00  09:43:00  00:25:00  08:31:00  52  12,77  11,11  Qualifie
 95  Mouelhi Ali  KHALEEJ  Errachidia Equestrian Club  1  10  07:48:00  08:00:00  00:12:00  07:00:00  58  10    
 F  10  09:16:00  09:27:00  00:11:00  08:30:00  46  13,04  11,32  Qualifie
  CEQ 1 (40 km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 121  Safraoui Kais  CHANEB Al Bader  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  20  08:00:00  08:05:00  00:05:00  06:30:00  48  12,63    Qualifi‚
 F  20  09:57:00  10:08:00  00:11:00  08:35:00  52  14,63  13,56  
 116  Idoudi Montasar  DOUAR  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  20  08:00:00  08:05:00  00:05:00  06:30:00  48  12,63    Qualifi‚
 F  20  09:57:00  10:07:00  00:10:00  08:35:00  48  14,63  13,56  
 134  Hichri Bilel  DOUYOUN  C.E.D.L  1  20  08:02:00  08:06:00  00:04:00  06:30:00  54  12,5    Qualifi‚
 F  20  09:57:00  10:02:00  00:05:00  08:36:00  60  14,81  13,56  
 132  Fricano Marco  CHOUCH  Association Al Forssan Equestrian Club  1  20  08:05:00  08:14:00  00:09:00  06:30:00  64  11,54    Qualifi‚
 F  20  09:57:00  10:05:00  00:08:00  08:44:00  56  16,44  13,56  
 130  Herguel Monia  BABHRIA  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  20  08:06:00  08:17:00  00:11:00  06:30:00  44  11,21    Qualifi‚
 F  20  10:09:00  10:15:00  00:06:00  08:47:00  58  14,63  12,7  
 125  Boukadida Med Wajdi  GHACHEM  C.S.U.I.P  1  20  07:59:00  08:17:00  00:18:00  06:30:00  52  11,21    Qualifi‚
 F  20  10:12:00  10:23:00  00:11:00  08:47:00  58  14,12  12,5  
 111  Jaber Yahya  IZUS  A.S.M Gabes  1  20  08:03:00  08:17:00  00:14:00  06:30:00  44  11,21    Qualifi‚
 F  20  10:13:00  10:27:00  00:14:00  08:47:00  56  13,95  12,44  
 179  Ben Arfa Med Ali  RISSELA  A.S.M Gabes  1  20  08:02:00  08:15:00  00:13:00  06:30:00  60  11,43    Qualifi‚
 F  20  10:13:00  10:27:00  00:14:00  08:45:00  46  13,64  12,44  
 15  Trabelsi Wajdi  FARACHA  A.S.M Gabes  1  20  08:03:00  08:15:00  00:12:00  06:30:00  48  11,43    Qualifi‚
 F  20  10:13:00  10:27:00  00:14:00  08:45:00  48  13,64  12,44  
 129  Yakoubi Laith  DAHR Al Badr  Club Equus Hammamet  1  20  08:02:00  08:13:00  00:11:00  06:30:00  52  11,65    Qualifi‚
 F  20  10:12:00  10:19:00  00:07:00  08:43:00  54  13,48  12,5  
 122  Ben Sedrine Selima  HATLA  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  20  08:03:00  08:12:00  00:09:00  06:30:00  40  11,76    Qualifi‚
 F  20  10:12:00  10:22:00  00:10:00  08:42:00  48  13,33  12,5  
 189  Ammar Zied  HOUMEM  A.S.M.Tunis  1  20  07:59:00  08:17:00  00:18:00  06:30:00  60  11,21    Qualifi‚
 F  20  10:16:00  10:28:00  00:12:00  08:47:00  62  13,48  12,24  
 126  Kousantini Elyes  RIHLA  Association Laguna  1  20  08:02:00  08:12:00  00:10:00  06:30:00  56  11,76    Qualifi‚
 F  20  10:12:00  10:24:00  00:12:00  08:42:00  44  13,33  12,5  
 19  Agrbi Wissem  HACHMA  Association Laguna  1  20  08:02:00  08:13:00  00:11:00  06:30:00  40  11,65    Qualifi‚
 F  20  10:12:00  10:28:00  00:16:00  08:43:00  48  13,48  12,5  
 128  Naffouti Romdhane  NACHOUA  A.S.M.Tunis  1  20  08:02:00  08:12:00  00:10:00  06:30:00  56  11,76    Qualifi‚
 F  20  10:12:00  10:28:00  00:16:00  08:42:00  56  13,33  12,5  
 131  Guesmi Youssef  ERREGBI  A.S.Militaire Kef  1  20  08:03:00  08:18:00  00:15:00  06:30:00  58  11,11    Boiterie
 F  20  00:00:00  00:00:00  00:00:00  08:48:00        
 115  Zerzeri Alya  DJANGO Unchained  Association du Cheval libre  1  20  08:05:00  08:17:00  00:12:00  06:30:00  60  11,21    Elim M‚ta/Trait
 F  20  10:09:00  10:36:00  00:27:00  08:47:00  64  14,63  12,7  
  CEQ 2 (60 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 43  Kotti Yassine  ACIL AL BADIA  Hippoclub  1  20  07:24:00  07:28:00  00:04:00  06:00:00  60  13,64    
 2  20  09:22:00  09:25:00  00:03:00  07:58:00  54  13,79    
 F  20  11:22:00  11:26:00  00:04:00  10:05:00  52  15,58  14,29  Qualifie
 410  Ebdelli Imed  BONDOK EL ARZ  Association Al Assil  1  20  07:26:00  07:30:00  00:04:00  06:00:00  56  13,33    
 2  20  09:26:00  09:32:00  00:06:00  08:00:00  48  13,04    
 F  20  11:23:00  11:38:00  00:15:00  10:12:00  58  16,9  14,23  Qualifie
 49  Saïdani Rami  CHIAAR EL BADER  A.S.M.Tunis  1  20  07:20:00  07:25:00  00:05:00  06:00:00  44  14,12    
 2  20  09:21:00  09:32:00  00:11:00  07:55:00  48  12,37    
 F  20  11:29:00  11:41:00  00:12:00  10:12:00  49  15,58  13,9  Qualifie
 41  Hamdi Moaataz  BEY  C.E.D.L  1  20  07:24:00  07:29:00  00:05:00  06:00:00  62  13,48    
 2  20  09:22:00  09:30:00  00:08:00  07:59:00  60  13,19    
 F  20  11:32:00  11:36:00  00:04:00  10:10:00  52  14,63  13,74  Qualifie
 417  Alleni Leila  ACALA MASSRI  Equi-loisirs  1  20  07:25:00  07:30:00  00:05:00  06:00:00  52  13,33    
 2  20  09:26:00  09:30:00  00:04:00  08:00:00  54  13,33    
 F  20  11:32:00  11:39:00  00:07:00  10:10:00  48  14,63  13,74  Qualifie
 48  Guizeni Thamer  SULTAN  Hippoclub  1  20  07:26:00  07:32:00  00:06:00  06:00:00  52  13,04    
 2  20  09:26:00  09:36:00  00:10:00  08:02:00  48  12,77    
 F  20  11:41:00  11:50:00  00:09:00  10:16:00  48  14,12  13,28  Qualifie
 45  Ferchichi Maher  FORTUNE  Equi-loisirs  1  20  07:38:00  07:42:00  00:04:00  06:00:00  60  11,76    
 2  20  09:35:00  09:40:00  00:05:00  08:12:00  58  13,64    
 F  20  11:43:00  11:48:00  00:05:00  10:20:00  52  14,46  13,19  Qualifie
 42  Bouguerra Med Ali  ZENTEN  Equi-loisirs  1  20  07:38:00  07:43:00  00:05:00  06:00:00  56  11,65    
 2  20  09:34:00  09:43:00  00:09:00  08:13:00  44  13,33    
 F  20  11:43:00  11:49:00  00:06:00  10:23:00  42  15  13,19  Qualifie
 413  Jammeli Ahmed  CHIHEB Al Badr  Association Laguna  1  20  07:29:00  07:36:00  00:07:00  06:00:00  62  12,5    
 2  20  09:34:00  09:39:00  00:05:00  08:06:00  52  12,9    
 F  20  11:44:00  11:47:00  00:03:00  10:19:00  54  14,12  13,14  Qualifie
 414  Khssib Yassine  NAVARO  Club Equus Hammamet  1  20  07:24:00  07:31:00  00:07:00  06:00:00  54  13,19    
 2  20  09:32:00  09:39:00  00:07:00  08:01:00  58  12,24    
 F  20  11:44:00  11:54:00  00:10:00  10:19:00  60  14,12  13,14  Qualifie
 415  Belkahla Zied  DAYLAMOUN  Equi-loisirs  1  20  07:29:00  07:36:00  00:07:00  06:00:00  56  12,5    
 2  20  09:34:00  09:39:00  00:05:00  08:06:00  52  12,9    
 F  20  11:44:00  11:52:00  00:08:00  10:19:00  54  14,12  13,14  Qualifie
 418  Aloui Eya  CHEMS EL ACIL  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  20  07:24:00  07:33:00  00:09:00  06:00:00  52  12,9    
 2  20  09:32:00  09:45:00  00:13:00  08:03:00  44  11,76    
 F  20  12:18:00  12:29:00  00:11:00  10:25:00  40  10,62  11,69  Qualifie
 420  Aziz Atef  SANFOUR  C.S.U.I.P  1  20  07:25:00  07:40:00  00:15:00  06:00:00  58  12    
 2  20  09:35:00  09:45:00  00:10:00  08:10:00  48  12,63    
 F  20  12:18:00  12:30:00  00:12:00  10:25:00  48  10,62  11,69  Qualifie
 411  Jelliti Haithem  AMAL HAYATI  C.S.U.I.P  1  20  07:25:00  07:35:00  00:10:00  06:00:00  56  12,63    
 2  20  09:35:00  09:44:00  00:09:00  08:05:00  50  12,12    
 F  20  12:18:00  12:35:00  00:17:00  10:24:00  46  10,53  11,69  Qualifie
 47  Trabelsi Med Amine  KENZA Equus  Club Horse Land  1  20  07:24:00  07:32:00  00:08:00  06:00:00  52  13,04    
 2  20  09:32:00  09:42:00  00:10:00  08:02:00  46  12    
 F  20  12:18:00  12:23:00  00:05:00  10:22:00  48  10,34  11,69  Qualifie
  CEQ 3 (80 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 141  Sfayhi Anissa  CHIHI Al Badr  Association du Cheval libre  1  20  06:59:00  07:05:00  00:06:00  05:30:00  40  12,63    
 2  20  09:12:00  09:17:00  00:05:00  07:35:00  60  11,76    
 3  20  11:29:00  11:34:00  00:05:00  09:57:00  56  12,37    
 F  20  13:36:00  13:44:00  00:08:00  12:14:00  52  14,63  12,77  Qualifié
 63  Ouali Heni  JAZIR  Association du Cheval libre  1  20  06:59:00  07:03:00  00:04:00  05:30:00  56  12,9    
 2  20  09:12:00  09:14:00  00:02:00  07:33:00  56  11,88    
 3  20  11:29:00  11:32:00  00:03:00  09:54:00  60  12,24    
 F  20  13:37:00  13:45:00  00:08:00  12:12:00  52  14,12  12,73  Qualifié
 611  Zai Hamza  CHIMEL  C.S.U.I.P  1  20  06:59:00  07:08:00  00:09:00  05:30:00  50  12,24    
 2  20  09:13:00  09:21:00  00:08:00  07:38:00  52  11,65    
 3  20  11:29:00  11:39:00  00:10:00  10:01:00  48  12,24    
 F  20  13:37:00  13:47:00  00:10:00  12:19:00  52  15,38  12,73  Qualifié
 53  Ayachi Khaireddine  CHAHER  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  20  06:59:00  07:05:00  00:06:00  05:30:00  60  12,63    
 2  20  09:12:00  09:20:00  00:08:00  07:35:00  52  11,43    
 3  20  11:29:00  11:35:00  00:06:00  10:00:00  54  12,63    
 F  20  13:36:00  13:43:00  00:07:00  12:15:00  56  14,81  12,77  Qualifié
 610  Naceur Amine  BARIK AL BADR  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  20  06:59:00  07:07:00  00:08:00  05:30:00  44  12,37    
 2  20  09:12:00  09:18:00  00:06:00  07:37:00  60  11,88    
 3  20  11:29:00  11:40:00  00:11:00  09:58:00  52  11,76    
 F  20  13:37:00  13:43:00  00:06:00  12:20:00  58  15,58  12,73  Qualifié
 171  Jelliti Tahar  TABBOULEH  Equi-loisirs  1  20  06:56:00  06:59:00  00:03:00  05:30:00  58  13,48    
 2  20  08:49:00  08:53:00  00:04:00  07:29:00  58  14,29    
 3  20  10:50:00  10:54:00  00:04:00  09:33:00  56  14,81    
 F  20  12:53:00  13:01:00  00:08:00  11:34:00  52  15,19  14,41  Qualifié
 61  Kahia Mohamed Khalil  SOULEF  Club Equus Hammamet  1  20  06:59:00  07:07:00  00:08:00  05:30:00  50  12,37    
 2  20  09:12:00  09:19:00  00:07:00  07:37:00  52  11,76    
 3  20  11:29:00  11:38:00  00:09:00  09:59:00  52  12,12    
 F  20  00:00:00  00:00:00  00:00:00  12:18:00    -1,63  -10,91  Eliminé Boiterie