Concours d'Endurance
Résultat CEI*/CEI**/CED/CEQ1/CEQ2/CEQ3 - Le 13/06/2015 - EL MABTOUH-BIZERTE Par FTSE
 
 
  CED (20 Km)  

Résultats de cette épreuve pas encore disponible.. !

  CEI* (80 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 153  Jelliti Tahar  TABBOULEH  Equi-loisirs  1  30  06:46:00   06:51:00   00:05:00   05:15:00  54   18,75    
 2  30  09:30:00   09:40:00   00:10:00   07:31:00   60   13,95    
 f  20  12:00:00   12:25:00   00:25:00   10:20:00   60   12   14,77   QUALIFIE
  152  Madiouni Hattab  CHIHI Al Badr  C.S.U.I.P  1   30   06:42:00   06:50:00   00:08:00   05:15:00   48   18,95    
  2   30   09:52:00   10:05:00   00:13:00   07:30:00   60   11,61    
  F   20   12:24:00   12:37:00   00:13:00   10:45:00   60   12,12   13,75   QUALIFIE
 181  Herguel Monia  BABHRIA  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1   30   07:09:00   07:14:00   00:05:00   05:15:00   56   15,13    
  2   30   09:59:00   10:17:00   00:18:00   07:54:00   52/54   12,59    
  F   20   12:32:00   12:51:00   00:19:00   10:57:00   56   12,63   13,45   QUALIFIE
  222  Gaaloul Sami  BORNIA  Association Montaha Bizerte  1   30   06:46:00   06:53:00   00:07:00   05:15:00   64   18,37    
  2   30   09:12:00   09:27:00   00:15:00   07:33:00   64   15,79    
  F   20                 FTQ LA
  172  Bibi Saïd  TEJ EL YASMINE  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  30   06:58:00   07:05:00   00:07:00   05:15:00  58  16,36    
 2  30   09:50:00   10:03:00   00:13:00   07:45:00  64  13,04    
  F  20                 FTQ ME
 161  Soudani Aicha  RAFAAN  Equi-loisirs   1   30   07:09:00   07:12:00   00:03:00   05:15:00   36   15,38    
  2   30   09:59:00   10:03:00   00:04:00   07:52:00   50   13,74    
  F   20                 FTQ LA
 101  Ayachi Khaireddine  SAOUAH  C.H. Garde Nationale  1   30   07:06:00   07:11:00   00:05:00   05:15:00   60   15,52    
  2   30                
  F   20                 FTQ LA
  CEI** (120 km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 611  Ayoub Claire  BONDOK EL ARZ  Association du Cheval libre  1  30  06:39:00  06:43:00  00:04:00  04:45:00  60/60  15,25    
 2  30  09:05:00  09:15:00  00:10:00  07:13:00  60/60  14,75    
 3  20  11:20:00  11:25:00  00:05:00  09:55:00  60/56  13,33    
 4  20  13:50:00  13:56:00  00:06:00  12:05:00  52/60  10,81    
 F  20  16:39:00  16:46:00  00:07:00  14:46:00  56  10,62  12,99  QUALIFIE
 64  Alleni Leila  ACALA MASSRI  Equi-loisirs  1  30  06:39:00  06:45:00  00:06:00  04:45:00  58/56  15    
 2  30  09:30:00  09:35:00  00:05:00  07:15:00  60/64  12,86    
 3  20  11:59:00  12:03:00  00:04:00  10:15:00  60/60  11,11    
 4  20  14:29:00  14:33:00  00:04:00  12:43:00  60/60  10,91    
 F  20  16:59:00  17:05:00  00:06:00  15:23:00  56  11,76  12,54  QUALIFIE
 619  Ayachi Meher  AL MAJD  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  30  06:39:00  06:42:00  00:03:00  04:45:00  58/60  15,38    
 2  30  09:18:00  09:23:00  00:05:00  07:12:00  58/58  13,74    
 3  20  11:20:00  11:24:00  00:04:00  10:03:00  60/62  14,81    FTQ LA
 4  20                
 F  20                
 141  Kachouti Mohamed  OUARDALYS  C.E.D.L  1  30  06:40:00  06:48:00  00:08:00  04:45:00  58/62  14,63    
 2  30  09:37:00  09:54:00  00:17:00  07:18:00  68  11,54    FTQ ME
 3  20                
 4  20                
 F  20                
 66  Naceur Amine  NAVARO  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  30  06:38:00  06:43:00  00:05:00  04:45:00  56/62  15,25    
 2  30  09:18:00  09:25:00  00:07:00  07:13:00  60/62  13,64    FTQ LA
 3  20                
 4  20                
 F  20                
 171  Kotti Yassine  ACIL AL BADIA  Hippoclub  1  30  06:38:00  06:41:00  00:03:00  04:45:00  56  15,52    FTQ LA
 2  30                
 3  20                
 4  20                
 F  20                
  CEQ 1 (40 km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 9  Hichri Amor  Daff El Markeb  Equi-loisirs  1  20  08:13:00  08:17:00  00:04:00  06:45:00  56  13,04    
 F  20  10:19:00  10:30:00  00:11:00  08:47:00  50  13,04  13,04  QUALIFIE
 1  Boujemaa Skander  GHAISHA   Associat. Amis du Cheval  1  20  08:14:00  08:20:00  00:06:00  06:45:00  52  12,63    
 F  20  10:19:00  10:24:00  00:05:00  08:50:00  48  13,48  13,04  QUALIFIE
 32  Riahi Sawsen  IL YAMAMA  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  20  08:13:00  08:20:00  00:07:00  06:45:00  60  12,63    
 F  20  10:19:00  10:30:00  00:11:00  08:50:00  60  13,48  13,04  QUALIFIE
 3  Ben Yedder Med Amine  BADRAN  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  20  08:15:00  08:22:00  00:07:00  06:45:00  60  12,37    
 F  20  10:20:00  10:36:00  00:16:00  08:52:00  48  13,64  12,97  QUALIFIE
 30  Majri Med Khalil  MEIMOUN  FTSE  1  20  08:15:00  08:22:00  00:07:00  06:45:00  44  12,37    
 F  20  10:20:00  10:33:00  00:13:00  08:52:00  52  13,64  12,97  QUALIFIE
 4  Yakoubi Adel  DAHR Al Badr  C.S.U.I.P  1  20  08:15:00  08:22:00  00:07:00  06:45:00  40  12,37    
 F  20  10:20:00  10:30:00  00:10:00  08:52:00  41  13,64  12,97  QUALIFIE
 22  Baccar Abderahmane  JEMILA  A.S.M.Tunis  1  20  08:15:00  08:23:00  00:08:00  06:45:00  44  12,24    
 F  20  10:21:00  10:30:00  00:09:00  08:53:00  41  13,64  12,9  QUALIFIE
 24  Ben Lamine Dorra  SIDI SLIM  Equi-loisirs  1  20  08:15:00  08:24:00  00:09:00  06:45:00  44  12,12    
 F  20  10:22:00  10:30:00  00:08:00  08:54:00  52  13,64  12,83  QUALIFIE
 34  Menchari Salima  STELLA D'OR  Equi-loisirs  1  20  08:15:00  08:24:00  00:09:00  06:45:00  52  12,12    
 F  20  10:22:00  10:30:00  00:08:00  08:54:00  60  13,64  12,83  QUALIFIE
 26  Mouelhi Ali  KHALEEJ  Errachidia Equestrian Club  1  20  08:15:00  08:25:00  00:10:00  06:45:00  48  12    
 F  20  10:22:00  10:30:00  00:08:00  08:55:00  40  13,79  12,83  QUALIFIE
 2  Laaouini Abderrahman  ROUBAN  Association Equi Brother's  1  20  08:15:00  08:26:00  00:11:00  06:45:00  38  11,88    
 F  20  10:30:00  10:42:00  00:12:00  08:56:00  36  12,77  12,31  QUALIFIE
 17  Safraoui Chayma  RIHLA  A.S.M.Tunis  1  20  08:19:00  08:37:00  00:18:00  06:45:00  52  10,71    
 F  20  10:32:00  10:50:00  00:18:00  09:07:00  41  14,12  12,18  QUALIFIE
 13  Jarhdoura Eya  HACHMA  A.S.M.Tunis  1  20  08:18:00  08:38:00  00:20:00  06:45:00  44  10,62    
 F  20  10:32:00  10:49:00  00:17:00  09:08:00  56  14,29  12,18  QUALIFIE
 14  Saïdani Rami  AFRICANA  A.S.M.Tunis  1  20  08:19:00  08:38:00  00:19:00  06:45:00  40  10,62    
 F  20  10:32:00  10:50:00  00:18:00  09:08:00  52  14,29  12,18  QUALIFIE
 33  Ben Sedrine Bochra  HATLA  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  20  08:18:00  08:38:00  00:20:00  06:45:00  52  10,62    
 F  20                ELIMINE
 28  Etourki Elyes  CHIAAR EL BADER  Association du Cheval libre  1  20  08:18:00  08:36  00:18:00  06:45:00  52  10,81    
 F  20                ELIMINE
 25  Mokhtar Rayen  FOURIA  Equi-loisirs  1  20  08:15:00  08:28:00  00:13:00  06:45:00  48  11,65    
 F  20                ELIMINE
 29  Frigui Ahmed  LAFTAA  Etrier de la Soukra  1  20  08:19:00  08:39:00  00:20:00  06:45:00  80  10,53    
 F  20                ELIMINE
 31  Lakhdhar Med Ali  DOULEB  Club Equus Hammamet  1  20  08:13:00  08:18:00  00:05:00  06:45:00  52  12,9    
 F  20                ELIMINE
 10  Belhaj Mohamed  ABOU EL KHIR  Hippoclub  1  20  08:14:00  08:24:00  00:10:00  06:45:00  48  12,12    
 F  20                ELIMINE
 7  Jelliti Haithem  Zamil EZZOUMALA  C.S.U.I.P  1  20  08:15:00  08:19:00  00:04:00  06:45:00  40  12,77    
 F  20  10:20:00  10:30:00  00:10:00  08:49:00  40  13,19  12,97  ELIMINE
 5  Dridi Abderrazek  MABROUK  C.E.D.L  1  20  08:15:00  08:19:00  00:04:00  06:45:00  54  12,77    
 F  20  10:22:00  10:40:00  00:18:00  08:49:00  56  12,9  12,83  ELIMINE
  CEQ 2 (60 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 122  Schreiner Rania  KENZA Equus  Club Equus Hammamet  1  20  07:37:00  07:43:00  00:06:00  06:15:00  42  13,64    
 2  20  09:45:00  09:50:00  00:05:00  08:13:00  44  12,37    
 F  20  12:10:00  12:16:00  00:06:00  10:30:00  46  12  12,63  QUALIFIE
 116  Yakoubi Laith  CHIMEL  Club Equus Hammamet  1  20  07:37:00  07:41:00  00:04:00  06:15:00  52  13,95    
 2  20  09:47:00  09:55:00  00:08:00  08:11:00  52  11,54    
 F  20  12:08:00  12:14:00  00:06:00  10:35:00  54  12,9  12,72  QUALIFIE
 179  Idoudi Montasar  DOUAR  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  20  07:36:00  07:40:00  00:04:00  06:15:00  52  14,12    
 2  20  09:46:00  09:49:00  00:03:00  08:10:00  58  12,12    
 F  20  12:07:00  12:11:00  00:04:00  10:29:00  56  12,24  12,77  QUALIFIE
 132  Khssib Yassine  AMIRAT AL BADR  Club Equus Hammamet  1  20  07:37:00  07:44:00  00:07:00  06:15:00  60  13,48    
 2  20  09:40:00  09:49:00  00:09:00  08:14:00  44  12,63    
 F  20  12:00:00  12:07:00  00:07:00  10:29:00  48  13,19  13,09  QUALIFIE
 15  Fricano Marco  CHOUCH  Association Al Forssan Equestrian Club  1  20  07:28:00  07:38:00  00:10:00  06:15:00  56  14,46    
 2  20  09:27:00  09:35:00  00:08:00  08:08:00  58  13,79    
 F  20  11:59:00  12:07:00  00:08:00  10:15:00  56  11,54  13,14  QUALIFIE
 129  Hichri Bilel  DOUYOUN  C.E.D.L  1  20  07:29:00  07:34:00  00:05:00  06:15:00  56  15,19    
 2  20  09:23:00  09:28:00  00:05:00  08:04:00  60  14,29    
 F  20  11:39:00  11:44:00  00:05:00  10:08:00  58  13,19  14,17  QUALIFIE
 111  Ayadi Mohamed Amine  NESSEB  Association du Cheval libre  1  20  07:23:00  07:27:00  00:04:00  06:15:00  52  16,67    
 2  20  09:23:00  09:26:00  00:03:00  07:57:00  50  13,48    
 F  20  11:32:00  11:39:00  00:07:00  10:06:00  60  13,95  14,57  QUALIFIE
 19  Kahia Mohamed Khalil  SOULEF  Club Equus Hammamet  1  20  07:37:00  07:45:00  00:08:00  06:15:00  44  13,33    
 2  20  09:45:00  09:50:00  00:05:00  08:15:00  56  12,63    
 F  20  12:10:00  12:16:00  00:06:00  10:30:00  52  12    QUALIFIE
 131  Elmajidi Mootaz  CHANEB Al Bader  Errachidia Equestrian Club  1  20  07:36:00  07:40:00  00:04:00  06:15:00  42  14,12    
 2  20  09:47:00  09:51:00  00:04:00  08:10:00  52  11,88    
 F  20  12:08:00  12:13:00  00:05:00  10:31:00  60  12,37    ELIMINE
 126  Jbali Kaies  AMAL HAYATI  C.S.U.I.P  1  20  07:37:00  07:41:00  00:04:00  06:15:00  44  13,95    
 2  20  09:47:00  10:06:00  00:19:00  08:11:00  52  10,43    ELIMINE
 F  20                
 128  Aziz Atef  SANFOUR  C.S.U.I.P  1  20  07:37:00  07:41:00  00:04:00  06:15:00  64  13,95    
 2  20  09:47:00  09:57:00  00:10:00  08:11:00  52  11,32    ELIMINE
 F  20                
  CEQ 3 (80 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 47  Dridi Achref  BABOUR  Equi-loisirs  1  30  07:51:00  08:00:00  00:09:00  05:45:00  60  13,33    
 2  30  10:47:00  10:56:00  00:09:00  08:40:00  62  13,24    
 F  20  13:11:00  13:19:00  00:08:00  11:36:00  60  12,63  13,11  QUALIFIE
 415  Ebdelli Imed  TALISMAN  Association Al Assil  1  30  07:47:00  07:51:00  00:04:00  05:45:00  48  14,29    
 2  30  10:52:00  10:58:00  00:06:00  08:31:00  52  12,24    
 F  20  13:01:00  13:13:00  00:12:00  11:38:00  56  14,46  13,48  QUALIFIE
 44  Aloui Eya  CHEMS EL ACIL  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  30  07:47:00  07:56:00  00:09:00  05:45:00  38  13,74    
 2  30  10:53:00  11:02:00  00:09:00  08:36:00  40  12,33    
 F  20  13:01:00  13:17:00  00:16:00  11:42:00  52  15,19  13,48  QUALIFIE
 420  Safraoui Kais  CHAHER  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  30  07:54:00  07:59:00  00:05:00  05:45:00  50  13,43    
 2  30  10:54:00  10:59:00  00:05:00  08:39:00  44  12,86    
 F  20  13:03:00  13:09:00  00:06:00  11:39:00  50  14,29  13,41  QUALIFIE
 411  Belkahla Zied  DAYLAMOUN  Equi-loisirs  1  30  07:54:00  08:01:00  00:07:00  05:45:00  56  13,24    
 2  30  10:54:00  10:59:00  00:05:00  08:41:00  56  13,04    
 F  20  13:03:00  13:08:00  00:05:00  11:39:00  56  14,29  13,41  Cheval âgé de moins de 06 ans Disqualifié
 417  Hamdi Moaataz  BEY  C.E.D.L  1  30  07:54:00  07:59:00  00:05:00  05:45:00  52  13,43    
 2  30  11:18:00  11:35:00  00:17:00  08:39:00  64  10,23    
 F  20  14:00:00  14:44:00  00:44:00  12:15:00  80  11,43    ELIMINE
 414  Jammeli Ahmed  CHIHEB Al Badr  Association Laguna  1  30  07:54:00  07:59:00  00:05:00  05:45:00  52  13,43    ELIMINE
 2  30                
 F  20                
 45  Ouled Ali Hanen  REGLYSE  C.S.U.I.P  1  30  07:51:00  07:54:00  00:03:00  05:45:00  48  13,95    ELIMINE
 2  30                ME TR
 F  20                
   Jlassi Mouslem  ANEEK  C.H. Sidi Thabet  1  30                NP
 2  30                
 F  20