Concours d'Endurance
Résultat CED-CEQ1-CEQ2-CEQ3 - Le 21/05/2017 - EL MABTOUH Par FTSE
 
 
  CED (20 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 25  Chakroun Hend  CHAMS  Association Montaha Bizerte  1  10  08:43:00  09:07:00  00:24:00  08:15:00  60-60  11,54    
 F  10  10:26:00  10:35:00  00:09:00  09:37:00  60-60  12,24  11,88  
 14  Ouled Ali Hanen  AMAL HAYATI  C.S.U.I.P  1  10  08:43:00  08:49:00  00:06:00  08:15:00  48-48  17,65    
 F  10  10:26:00  10:35:00  00:09:00  09:19:00  48-48  8,96  11,88  
 36  Soktni Ilyes  SULTANA bengara  Association Ali Baba  1  10  08:43:00  08:46:00  00:03:00  08:15:00  44-40  19,35    
 36  Mihoub Kamel Eddine  SULTANA bengara  Association Ali Baba  F  10  10:26:00  10:33:00  00:07:00  09:16:00  44-54  8,57  11,88  
 16  Ouhibi Sofiane  EL MOOTAMAD  A.S.M.Tunis  1  10  09:05:00  09:10:00  00:05:00  08:15:00  48-48  10,91    
 F  10  10:38:00  10:40:00  00:02:00  09:40:00  48-48  10,34  10,62  
 23  Khmiri Houssem  GHANNAM  A.S.M.Tunis  1  10  09:05:00  09:10:00  00:05:00  08:15:00  48-48  10,91    
 F  10  10:38:00  10:40:00  00:02:00  09:40:00  44-44  10,34  10,62  
 28  Khlifi Zouhair  GHASSEN AL Badr  A.S.M.Tunis  1  10  09:10:00  09:19:00  00:09:00  08:15:00  54-52  9,38    
 28  Khlifi Seif Eddine  GHASSEN AL Badr  A.S.M.Tunis  F  10                GA1
 47  Khalfi Hassen  GHANDOUR EL Arab  A.S.M.Tunis  1  10  09:10:00  09:19:00  00:09:00  08:15:00  48-48  9,38    
 F  10  10:45:00  10:54:00  00:09:00  09:49:00  38-38  10,71  10  GA2
 34  Makhloufi Chadi  MIRIAM  Association Ali Baba  1  10  08:43:00  08:46:00  00:03:00  08:15:00  40-40  19,35    
 F  10                GA1
  CEQ 1 (40 km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 226  Maamer Maram  EL BLAILI  Errachidia Equestrian Club   1   20   08:30:00   08:32:00   00:02:00   07:15:00  50/40   15,58    
  F   20   10:29:00   10:32:00   00:03:00   09:02:00  52/52   13,79   14,63   QUALIFIE
 232  Jelliti Haithem  FAYOUM  C.S.U.I.P   1   20   08:30:00   08:36:00   00:06:00   07:15:00  40/40   14,81    
  F   20   10:34:00   10:38:00   00:04:00   09:06:00  48/48   13,64   14,2   QUALIFIE
 202  Bouzidi Mehdi  CHAGAR EL ARZ  C.S.U.I.P   1   20   08:30:00   08:36:00   00:06:00   07:15:00  44/44   14,81    
  F   20   10:34:00   10:38:00   00:04:00   09:06:00  40/40   13,64   14,2   QUALIFIE
 216  Menchari Salima  EL HOSN  Equi-loisirs   1   20   08:30:00   08:36:00   00:06:00   07:15:00  44/44   14,81    
  F   20   10:37:00   10:43:00   00:06:00   09:06:00  52/52   13,19   13,95   QUALIFIE
 204  Chakroun Montaha  DALIA Darine  Association Montaha Bizerte   1   20   08:35:00   08:42:00   00:07:00   07:15:00  48/48   13,79    
  F   20   10:41:00   10:52:00   00:11:00   09:12:00  44/44   13,48   13,64   QUALIFIE
 249  Majri Ramzi  SULTANA  Association Bargachi   1   20   08:35:00   08:42:00   00:07:00   07:15:00  48/42   13,79    
  F   20   10:41:00   10:48:00   00:07:00   09:12:00  52/52   13,48   13,64   QUALIFIE
 210  Trabelssi Seifeddine  RIH EL MISK  Hippoclub   1   20   08:50:00   08:54:00   00:04:00   07:15:00  40/40   12,12    
  F   20   10:48:00   10:51:00   00:03:00   09:24:00  38/38   14,29   13,11   QUALIFIE
 213  Ouali Heni  FEHRI  Association du Cheval libre   1   20   08:50:00   08:54:00   00:04:00   07:15:00  40/40   12,12    
  F   20   10:48:00   10:51:00   00:03:00   09:24:00  44/44   14,29   13,11   QUALIFIE
 214  Yakoubi Laith  TAHFOUN EL Amir  Club Equus Hammamet   1   20   08:41:00   08:55:00   00:14:00   07:15:00  60/60   12    
  F   20   10:50:00   11:00:00   00:10:00   09:25:00  48/48   14,12   12,97   QUALIFIE
 227  Youssef Souheil  FOSHA  Equi-loisirs   1   20   08:30:00   08:35:00   00:05:00   07:15:00  48/48   15    
  F   20   10:37:00   10:45:00      52/52       GA2
 218  Aniba Youssef  FELFEL  Association Laguna   1   20   08:50:00   08:59:00   00:09:00   07:15:00  52/52   11,54    
  F   20   10:50:00   10:55:00   00:05:00   09:29:00  44/44   14,81   12,97   GA2
 208  Baatout Youssef  SIDI SLIM  Club Horse Land   1   20   08:50:00   08:57:00   00:07:00   07:15:00  52/52   11,76    
  F   20   10:48:00   10:55:00      60/60       GA2
 231  Saoudi Hatem  RAFIK  A.S.M.Tunis   1   20   08:30:00   08:38:00   00:08:00   07:15:00  40/40   14,46    
  F   20   10:34:00   10:36:00   00:02:00   09:08:00  52/52   13,95   14,2   GA2
 243  Jendoubi Ahmed  SANFOUR  Association Montaha Bizerte   1   20   08:35:00   08:42:00   00:07:00   07:15:00  44/48   13,79    
  F   20                 GA1
 239  Hichri Bilel  SAIF  C.E.D.L   1   20   08:30:00   08:42:00   00:12:00   07:15:00  60/58   13,79    
  F   20                 GA1
 219  El Ghoul Aroua  JAZIR  Hippoclub   1   20   08:50:00   08:58:00   00:08:00   07:15:00  48/48   11,65    
  F   20                 GA1
 238  Aziz Atef  FOURAT EL KHIL  C.S.U.I.P   1   20                
  F   20                 GA1
 215  Jbali Kaies  EL MOOTASSEM  C.S.U.I.P   1   20   08:30:00   08:37:00   00:07:00   07:15:00  40/40   14,63    
  F   20                 GA1
 212  Aloui Eya  TETOUEN  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba   1   20                
  F   20                Elim
  CEQ 2 (60 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 127  Fricano Marco  FAFA  Association Al Forssan Equestrian Club  1  20  08:07:00  08:11:00  00:04:00  06:45:00  44-40  13,95    
 2  20  10:05:00  10:08:00  00:03:00  08:41:00  48-48  13,79    
 F  20  12:08:00  12:11:00  00:03:00  10:48:00  52-52  15  14,23  QUALIFIE
 107  Ayachi Khaireddine  FAROUK  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  20  08:18:00  08:21:00  00:03:00  06:45:00  52-48  12,5    
 2  20  10:25:00  10:27:00  00:02:00  08:51:00  48-48  12,5    
 F  20  12:27:00  12:32:00  00:05:00  11:07:00  64-54  15  13,24  QUALIFIE
 101  Ben Haj Ali El Hechmi  FAIEZ  Association Equi Brother's  1  20  08:18:00  08:21:00  00:03:00  06:45:00  52-48  12,5    
 2  20  10:25:00  10:27:00  00:02:00  08:51:00  52-52  12,5    
 F  20  12:27:00  12:32:00  00:05:00  11:07:00  60/60  15  13,24  QUALIFIE
 124  Kochbati Med Amine  ACIL AL BADIA  Equi-loisirs  1  20  08:18:00  08:27:00  00:09:00  06:45:00  52-52  11,76    
 2  20  10:25:00  10:31:00  00:06:00  08:57:00  52-52  12,77    
 F  20  12:39:00  12:44:00  00:05:00  11:11:00  52-48  13,64  12,68  QUALIFIE
 144  Gharsa Wassim  EZZAHI  Equi-loisirs  1  20  08:18:00  08:23:00  00:05:00  06:45:00  48-48  12,24    
 2  20  10:25:00  10:31:00  00:06:00  08:53:00  48-48  12,24    
 F  20  12:39:00  12:44:00  00:05:00  11:11:00  52-52  13,64  12,68  QUALIFIE
 147  Jammeli Ahmed  CHIHEB Al Badr  Association Laguna  1  20  08:18:00  08:21:00  00:03:00  06:45:00  44-44  12,5    
 2  20  10:25:00  10:27:00  00:02:00  08:51:00  52-52  12,5    
 F  20  12:27:00  12:31:00  00:04:00  11:07:00  48-48  15  13,24  GAF
 146  Goutali Anis  FAILEK  Etrier de la Soukra  1  20  08:07:00  08:11:00  00:04:00  06:45:00  44-44  13,95    
 2  20  10:05:00  10:08:00  00:03:00  08:41:00  48-44  13,79    
 F  20  12:08:00  12:11:00  00:03:00  10:48:00  52-52  15  14,23  GAF
 103  Ben Sedrine Bochra  HACHMA  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  20  08:18:00  08:27:00  00:09:00  06:45:00  48-48  11,76    
 2  20  10:25:00  10:33:00  00:08:00  08:57:00  48-48  12,5    
 F  20  12:39:00  12:55:00  00:16:00  11:13:00  60-60  13,95  12,68  GAF
 139  Aloui Ayoub  FAYCEL  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  20  08:18:00  08:27:00  00:09:00  06:45:00  44-44  11,76    
 2  20  10:25:00  10:30:00  00:05:00  08:57:00  52-52  12,9    
 F  20                GA2
 105  Riahi Sawsen  FERID Zamanou  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  20  08:18:00  08:26:00  00:08:00  06:45:00  52-52  11,88    
 2  20                
 F  20                GA1
  CEQ 3 (80 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 517  Kousantini Elyes  RIHLA  Association Laguna  1  30  08:25:00  08:30:00  00:05:00  06:15:00  56-52  13,33    
 2  30  11:17:00  11:19:00  00:02:00  09:10:00  52-56  13,95    
 F  20  13:31:00  13:36:00  00:05:00  11:59:00  48-48  13,04  13,48  QUALIFIE
 526  Agrbi Wissem  ESSIR AL Badr  Association Laguna  1  30  08:25:00  08:30:00  00:05:00  06:15:00  52-48  13,33    
 2  30  11:17:00  11:19:00  00:02:00  09:10:00  48-48  13,95    
 F  20  13:31:00  13:33:00  00:02:00  11:59:00  52-52  13,04  13,48  QUALIFIE
 515  Schreiner Rania  ETOILE  Club Equus Hammamet  1  30  08:25:00  08:38:00  00:13:00  06:15:00  44-44  12,59    
 2  30  11:40:00  11:50:00  00:10:00  09:18:00  48-48  11,84    
 F  20  13:58:00  14:04:00  00:06:00  12:30:00  64-60  13,64  12,53  QUALIFIE
 504  Kahia Mohamed Khalil  OCEANA Ex.Beldia  Club Equus Hammamet  1  30  08:30:00  08:38:00  00:08:00  06:15:00  48-48  12,59    
 2  30  11:40:00  11:50:00  00:10:00  09:18:00  44-44  11,84    
 F  20  13:58:00  14:04:00  00:06:00  12:30:00  56-56  13,64  12,53  QUALIFIE
 522  Jarraya Wassim  CHEIKH EL BALAD  A.S.M.Tunis  1  30  08:27:00  08:30:00  00:03:00  06:15:00  48-48  13,33    
 2  30  11:17:00  11:20:00  00:03:00  09:10:00  48-48  13,85    
 F  20  13:31:00  13:34:00  00:03:00  12:00:00  48-48  13,19  13,48  GA3
 519  Fricano Gabriella  CHOUFOU Ghzali  Equi-loisirs  1  30  08:07:00  08:10:00  00:03:00  06:15:00  48-48  15,65    
 2  30  10:41:00  10:44:00  00:03:00  08:50:00  48-48  15,79    
 F  20                GA2
 513  Khssib Yassine  HELVETIA  Club Equus Hammamet  1  30  08:30:00  08:38:00  00:08:00  06:15:00  60-52  12,59    
 2  30  11:40:00  11:50:00  00:10:00  09:18:00  64-64  11,84    
 F  20                ME-TR
 505  Ben Sedrine Selima    C.H. Garde Nationale  1  30  08:29:00  08:34:00  00:05:00  06:15:00  48-48  12,95    
 2  30                
 F  20                GA1