Concours d'Endurance
Résultat CED-CEQ1-CEQ2-CEQ3 - Le 25/02/2018 - BIZERTE MENZEL JEMIL Par FTSE/ ASS.ALI BABA
 
 
  CED (20 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 41  Mansouri Mounir  HARB ENNOSSRA  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  9  10:25:00  10:31:00  00:06:00  09:45:00  48/52  11,74    
 F  9  11:45:00  12:01:00  00:16:00  11:01:00  52/52  12,27  12  QUALIFIE
 7  Gharsallah Med bijad  JAMES  A.S.M Bizerte  1  9  10:25:00  10:38:00  00:13:00  09:45:00  60/60  10,19    
 7  Baccouri Oussama  JAMES  A.S.M Bizerte  F  9  11:55:00  12:04:00  00:09:00  11:08:00  48/48  11,49  10,8  QUALIFIE
 18  Sarraj Naima  GHACHEM  Association Bargachi  1  9  10:25:00  10:38:00  00:13:00  09:45:00  60/60  10,19    
 18  Ben Said Mootaz  GHACHEM  A.S.M Bizerte  F  9  11:55:00  12:04:00  00:09:00  11:08:00  57/60  11,49  10,8  QUALIFIE
 26  Ben Slimane Ghassen  GHASSEN AL Badr  A.S.M.Tunis  1  9  10:25:00  10:30:00  00:05:00  09:45:00  48/48  12    
 F  9  11:55:00  12:02:00  00:07:00  11:00:00  52/52  9,82  10,8  QUALIFIE
 48  Jemai Fares  GADER  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  9  10:25:00  10:32:00  00:07:00  09:45:00  44/44  11,49    
 F  9  11:56:00  12:04:00  00:08:00  11:02:00  48/44  10  10,69  QUALIFIE
 3  Khlifi Rami  GHANEM AL Badr  A.S.M.Tunis  1  9  10:25:00  10:31:00  00:06:00  09:45:00  48/48  11,74    
 F  9  11:55:00  12:02:00  00:07:00  11:01:00  44/44  10  10,8  QUALIFIE
 33  Jbali Rana  RAHMET  Association Ali Baba  1  9  10:25:00  10:36:00  00:11:00  09:45:00  44/44  10,59    
 33  Ouerfelli Yasmine  RAHMET  C.E.D.L  F  9  12:05:00  12:14:00  00:09:00  11:06:00  48/48  9,15  9,82  ELIMINE DEP.TEMPS
 21  Mrad Emna  RAAD  Association Ali Baba  1  9  10:25:00  10:29:00  00:04:00  09:45:00  52/56  12,27    
 21  Fraj Aichoucha Amal  RAAD  Association Ali Baba  F  9  12:08:00  12:10:00  00:02:00  10:59:00  52/48  7,83  9,56  ELIMINE DEP.TEMPS
 38  Ben Younes Chadi  NINOU  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  9  10:25:00  10:29:00  00:04:00  09:45:00  46/46  12,27    
 38  Barhoumi Miniar  NINOU  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  F  9  11:56:00  12:01:00  00:05:00  10:59:00  48/48  9,47  10,69  GA - F
 12  Bouzidi Med Aziz  SARIH  Association Ali Baba  1  9  10:25:00  10:38:00  00:13:00  09:45:00  55/56  10,19    
 12  Salhi Med Amine  SARIH  Association Ali Baba  F  9  12:05:00  12:14:00  00:09:00  11:08:00  56/56  9,47  9,82  GA - F
 35  khalssi Talel  DALINDA  Association Montaha Bizerte  1  9  10:25:00  10:43:00  00:18:00  09:45:00  64/64  9,31    
 35  Chakroun Firas  DALINDA  Association Montaha Bizerte  F  9  12:13:00  12:16:00  00:03:00  11:13:00  82  9  9,15  ME - F
 27  Suissi Emna  OUASSATIA  Association Ali Baba  1  9  10:25:00  10:38:00  00:13:00  09:45:00  56/60  10,19    
 27  Bahri Ayham  OUASSATIA  Association Ali Baba  F  9                JUMENT DGRS
 15  Mannai Khalil  AYACH  Association Ali Baba  1  9                
 F  9                CHEVAL DGR
  CEQ 1 (40 km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 109  Ben Mohamed Wassim  FARACHA  A.S.M Gabes  1  27  10:54:00  11:05:00  00:11:00  09:00:00  44/44  12,96    
 F  20  13:02:00  13:16:00  00:14:00  11:35:00  48/48  13,79  13,3  QUALIFIE
 135  Fatnasi Abir  GHOMRASSNI  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  27  10:59:00  11:05:00  00:06:00  09:00:00  44/44  12,96    
 F  20  13:24:00  13:30:00  00:06:00  11:35:00  44/48  11,01  12,05  QUALIFIE
 134  Kahia Mohamed Khalil  NAVARO  Club Equus Hammamet  1  27  11:17:00  11:21:00  00:04:00  09:00:00  58/58  11,49    
 F  20  13:28:00  13:31:00  00:03:00  11:51:00  56/56  12,37  11,85  FTQ - OT
 150  Trabelsi Med Amine  GHALLEB AL SAFINAT  Club Horse Land  1  27  11:12:00  11:19:00  00:07:00  09:00:00  48/48  11,65    
 F  20  13:29:00  13:34:00  00:05:00  11:49:00  48/44  12  11,8  FTQ - OT
 129  Boujemaa Skander  GHAISHA   Associat. Amis du Cheval  1  27  11:16:00  11:22:00  00:06:00  09:00:00  48/48  11,41    
 F  20  13:30:00  13:39:00  00:09:00  11:52:00  64/64  12,24  11,75  FTQ - OT
 105  Mdihine Mohamed  ABOU EL KHIR  Haras Feriel  1  27  11:16:00  11:22:00  00:06:00  09:00:00  60/60  11,41    
 F  20  13:30:00  13:39:00  00:09:00  11:52:00  48/48  12,24  11,75  FTQ - OT
 112  Zrelli Med Saif Eddine  GHOMR El Yasmine  Club Sportif Ezzina  1  27  11:06:00  11:15:00  00:09:00  09:00:00  56/48  12    
 F  20  13:30:00  13:40:00  00:10:00  11:45:00  55/48  11,43  11,75  FTQ - OT
 145  Arfa Nejma  HACHMA  A.S.M.Tunis  1  27  11:17:00  11:23:00  00:06:00  09:00:00  44/44  11,33    
 F  20  13:35:00  13:47:00  00:12:00  11:53:00  52/52  11,76  11,51  FTQ - OT
 124  Mekni Atef  GHANNAM  A.S.M.Tunis  1  27  11:14:00  11:19:00  00:05:00  09:00:00  64/64  11,65    
 F  20  13:35:00  13:43:00  00:08:00  11:49:00  40/40  11,32  11,51  FTQ - OT
 141  Belhadj Sarra  GHALIA ALA BOUHA  Association du Cheval libre  1  27  11:17:00  11:23:00  00:06:00  09:00:00  60/64  11,33    
 F  20  13:36:00  13:47:00  00:11:00  11:53:00  52/52  11,65  11,46  FTQ - OT
 130  Chakroun Montaha  CHAMS  Association Montaha Bizerte  1  27  11:12:00  11:30:00  00:18:00  09:00:00  60/60  10,8    
 F  20  13:36:00  13:51:00  00:15:00  12:00:00  56/60  12,5  11,46  FTQ - OT
 113  Jendoubi Ahmed  DALIA Darine  Association Montaha Bizerte  1  27  11:12:00  11:30:00  00:18:00  09:00:00  48/48  10,8    
 F  20  13:36:00  13:46:00  00:10:00  12:00:00  48/48  12,5  11,46  FTQ - OT
 106  Ayari Nassim  GADDOUR  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  27  11:17:00  11:26:00  00:09:00  09:00:00  48/56  11,1    
 F  20  13:36:00  13:44:00  00:08:00  11:56:00  56/56  12  11,46  FTQ - OT
 149  Fantoni Giorgia  GHALLAB EL HAFSIA  Etrier de la Soukra  1  27  11:16:00  11:22:00  00:06:00  09:00:00  48/48  11,41    
 F  20                RET
 132  Abdelkafi Chokri  GAMIL AL BADR  Equi-loisirs  1  27  10:56:00  11:02:00  00:06:00  09:00:00  44/44  13,28    
 F  20  13:02:00  13:11:00  00:09:00  11:32:00  52/52  13,33  13,3  GA - F
 144  Bouachir Haitham  THIEB  Association Bargachi  1  27  10:56:00  11:06:00  00:10:00  09:00:00  44/44  12,86    
 F  20  13:15:00  13:20:00  00:05:00  11:36:00  46/48  12,12  12,53  GA - F
 143  Nefzi Majdeddine  CHAMAN  Association Bargachi  1  27  11:17:00  11:20:00  00:03:00  09:00:00  54/54  11,57    
 F  20  13:24:00  13:27:00  00:03:00  11:50:00  44/48  12,77  12,05  GA - F
 123  Ammar Zied  Daff El Markeb  A.S.M.Tunis  1  27  11:06:00  11:13:00  00:07:00  09:00:00  44/44  12,18    
 F  20  13:29:00  13:38:00  00:09:00  11:43:00  48/48  11,32  11,8  GA - F
 114  Aloui Ayoub  GHAIETH EL MARJA  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  27  11:26:00  11:36:00  00:10:00  09:00:00  44/44  10,38    
 F  20  13:52:00  13:56:00  00:04:00  12:06:00  56/56  11,32  10,76  GA - F
 110  Mrad Mariem  ETOILE  Club Equus Hammamet  1  27  11:17:00  11:21:00  00:04:00  09:00:00  48/48  11,49    
 F  20  13:28:00  13:33:00  00:05:00  11:51:00  60/60  12,37  11,85  GA - F
 136  Faydi Tayssir  FAHD Ellil  Association du Cheval libre  1  27  11:16:00  11:25:00  00:09:00  09:00:00  48/48  11,17    
 F  20                FTQ - ME
 136  Abdelli Badreddine  NOUIJI  Association Ali Baba  1  27                
 F  20                DSQ . CHV. DGR
 118  Ouled Ali Hanen  AMAL HAYATI  C.S.U.I.P  1  27                
 F  20                DSQ VACC N R
 131  Bouzayen Nidhal  FARES EL Ahlem  C.S.U.I.P  1  27                
 F  20                DSQ VACC N R
 102  Maalaoui Rochdi  GEBAL ALI  C.S.U.I.P  1  27                
 F  20                DSQ VACC N R
 103  khamouri soulayma  BINT Zarzis  Equi-loisirs  1  27                
 F  20                DSQ VACC N R
 140  Cherni Kousai  GHARIM  Association Ali Baba  1  27                
 F  20                DSQ VACC N R
  CEQ 2 (60 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 301  Bousnina Med Salah  ECHOUALI  Association Al Assil  1  27  10:18:00  10:34:00  00:16:00  08:30:00  60/60  13,06    
 2  20  12:43:00  12:50:00  00:07:00  11:04:00  60/60  11,32    
 F  20  14:59:00  15:09:00  00:10:00  13:20:00  52/52  12,12  12,22  QUALIFIE
 315  Chagra Karim  RISSELA  A.S.M Gabes  1  27  10:18:00  10:37:00  00:19:00  08:30:00  44/40  12,76    
 2  20  12:43:00  12:54:00  00:11:00  11:07:00  44/44  11,21    
 F  20  14:59:00  15:10:00  00:11:00  13:24:00  44/48  12,63  12,22  QUALIFIE
 323  Jbali Kaies  EL MOOTASSEM  C.S.U.I.P  1  27  10:22:00  10:32:00  00:10:00  08:30:00  60/60  13,28    
 2  20  12:46:00  12:52:00  00:06:00  11:02:00  56/56  10,91    
 F  20  15:02:00  15:15:00  00:13:00  13:22:00  60/58  12  12,11  QUALIFIE
 326  Aziz Atef  FAYOUM  C.S.U.I.P  1  27  10:22:00  10:28:00  00:06:00  08:30:00  56/56  13,73    
 2  20  12:46:00  12:53:00  00:07:00  10:58:00  48/44  10,43    
 F  20  15:15:00  15:20:00  00:05:00  13:23:00  52/52  10,71  11,65  FTQ - OT
 305  Ayari Donia  CHOUF LAAJEB  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  27  10:36:00  10:42:00  00:06:00  08:30:00  48/48  12,27    
 2  20  13:02:00  13:08:00  00:06:00  11:12:00  50/48  10,34    
 F  20  15:15:00  15:20:00  00:05:00  13:38:00  48/48  12,37  11,65  FTQ - OT
 317  Marmouri Med Karim  DANIELLA  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  27  10:43:00  10:49:00  00:06:00  08:30:00  64/56  11,65    
 2  20  13:03:00  13:12:00  00:09:00  11:19:00  44/48  10,62    
 F  20  15:18:00  15:29:00  00:11:00  13:42:00  60/60  12,5  11,55  FTQ - OT
 313  Guerwechi Abdelhedi  NESRINE  A.S.M.Tunis  1  27  10:36:00  10:54:00  00:18:00  08:30:00  48/48  11,25    
 2  20  13:02:00  13:10:00  00:08:00  11:24:00  44/40  11,32    
 F  20  15:33:00  15:43:00  00:10:00  13:40:00  44/48  10,62  11,07  FTQ - OT
 318  Aloui Eya  FAYCEL  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  27  10:43:00  10:49:00  00:06:00  08:30:00  64/64  11,65    
 2  20  13:03:00  13:09:00  00:06:00  11:19:00  48/48  10,91    
 F  20  15:18:00  15:25:00  00:07:00  13:39:00  60/60  12,12  11,55  GA - F
 311  Khssib Yassine  HELVETIA  Club Equus Hammamet  1  27  10:42:00  10:54:00  00:12:00  08:30:00  64/64  11,25    
 2  20  13:03:00  13:16:00  00:13:00  11:24:00  60/60  10,71    
 F  20  15:33:00  15:39:00  00:06:00  13:46:00  80/80  11,21  11,07  FTQ - ME
 310  Mokhtar Rayen  PRINCESSE  Equi-loisirs  1  27  10:43:00  10:49:00  00:06:00  08:30:00  60/64  11,65    
 2  20  13:15:00  13:25:00  00:10:00  11:19:00  64/64  9,52    
 F  20                FTQ - ME
 309  Allaoui Firas  CHIMEL  Association White Horse  1  27  10:22:00  10:32:00  00:10:00  08:30:00  51/54  13,28    
 2  20  12:46:00  12:52:00  00:06:00  11:02:00  44/44  10,91    
 F  20                GA - 2
 330  Ben Amor Mehdi  SEMA  C.E.D.L  1  27  10:42:00  10:45:00  00:03:00  08:30:00  48/48  12    
 2  20  13:03:00  13:06:00  00:03:00  11:15:00  44/44      
 F  20                GA - 2
 319  Laarif Fatma Ezzahra  LAYEM  Association Laguna  1  27  10:48:00  10:56:00  00:08:00  08:30:00  56/56  11,1    
 2  20                
 F  20                GA - 1
 324  Houimli Mohamed  FARAH TYNA  ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ÉQUESTRES KORBA  1  27  10:31:00  10:37:00  00:06:00  08:30:00  64-68  12,76    
 2  20                
 F  20                GA - 1
 327  Safraoui Kais  CHAHER  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  27                
 2  20                
 F  20                DSQ
  CEQ 3 (80 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 204  Hamrouni Kais  FEHRI  C.E.D.L  1  33  09:40:00  09:46:00  00:06:00  07:45:00  60/58  16,36    
 2  27  12:10:00  12:15:00  00:05:00  10:26:00  52/52  14,86    
 F  20  14:25:00  14:28:00  00:03:00  12:55:00  52/52  13,33  15  QUALIFIE
 230  Berrachid Alia  ZAHRET EL OULA  Errachidia Equestrian Club  1  33  10:07:00  10:21:00  00:14:00  07:45:00  55/56  12,69    
 2  27  12:51:00  13:01:00  00:10:00  11:01:00  64/64  13,5    
 F  20  15:15:00  15:28:00  00:13:00  13:41:00  60/60  12,77  12,97  QUALIFIE
 228  Bouchnak Khalil  EL BLAILI  Club Horse Land  1  33  10:06:00  10:16:00  00:10:00  07:45:00  48/48  13,11    
 2  27  13:03:00  13:09:00  00:06:00  10:56:00  48/48  12,18    
 F  20  15:26:00  15:36:00  00:10:00  13:49:00  64/64  12,37  12,6  QUALIFIE
 229  Ayachi Khaireddine  FIRNENI  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  33  10:13:00  10:16:00  00:03:00  07:45:00  44/44  13,11    
 2  27  13:03:00  13:07:00  00:04:00  10:56:00  60/60  12,37    
 F  20  15:33:00  15:37:00  00:04:00  13:47:00  48/48  11,32  12,37  QUALIFIE
 220  Ben Haj Ali El Hechmi  FAROUK  Association Equi Brother's  1  33  10:13:00  10:16:00  00:03:00  07:45:00  60/58  13,11    
 2  27  13:03:00  13:09:00  00:06:00  10:56:00  64/58  12,18    
 F  20  15:33:00  15:40:00  00:07:00  13:49:00  64/58  11,54  12,37  QUALIFIE
 218  Belkahla Sarra  DAYLAMOUN  Equi-loisirs  1  33  10:17:00  10:20:00  00:03:00  07:45:00  48/52  12,77    
 2  27  13:03:00  13:08:00  00:05:00  11:00:00  48/48  12,66    
 F  20  15:33:00  15:39:00  00:06:00  13:48:00  52/52  11,43  12,37  QUALIFIE
 237  Bennour Aymen  CHAGAR EL ARZ  C.S.U.I.P  1  33  10:06:00  10:13:00  00:07:00  07:45:00  44/44  13,38    
 2  27  13:03:00  13:10:00  00:07:00  10:53:00  52/52  11,82    
 F  20  15:39:00  15:43:00  00:04:00  13:50:00  44/44  11,01  12,18  QUALIFIE
 221  Jarraya Wassim  CHEIKH EL BALAD  A.S.M.Tunis  1  33  10:07:00  10:14:00  00:07:00  07:45:00  56/56  13,29    
 2  27  13:02:00  13:10:00  00:08:00  10:54:00  44/44  11,91    
 F  20  15:40:00  15:45:00  00:05:00  13:50:00  44/48  10,91  12,15  QUALIFIE
 236  Yakoubi Adel  FRICASSE  C.S.U.I.P  1  33  10:06:00  10:17:00  00:11:00  07:45:00  56/56  13,03    
 2  27  13:03:00  13:12:00  00:09:00  10:57:00  48/48  12    
 F  20  15:40:00  15:45:00  00:05:00  13:52:00  52/52  11,11  12,15  QUALIFIE
 226  Goutali Anis  FAILEK  Etrier de la Soukra  1  33  10:06:00  10:18:00  00:12:00  07:45:00  48/48  12,94    
 2  27  13:03:00  13:14:00  00:11:00  10:58:00  52/52  11,91    
 F  20  15:40:00  15:46:00  00:06:00  13:54:00  56/56  11,32  12,15  QUALIFIE
 242  Ben Sedrine Bochra  CHIAAR EL BADER  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  33  10:07:00  10:14:00  00:07:00  07:45:00  56/48  13,29    
 2  27  13:02:00  13:10:00  00:08:00  10:54:00  48/50  11,91    
 F  20  15:40:00  15:48:00  00:08:00  13:50:00  51/51  10,91  12,15  QUALIFIE
 227  Abbassi Anas  SULTANA bengara  Association Ali Baba  1  33  10:18:00  10:27:00  00:09:00  07:45:00  48/48  12,22    
 2  27  13:02:00  13:18:00  00:16:00  11:07:00  52/52  12,37    
 F  20  15:45:00  15:57:00  00:12:00  13:58:00  52/52  11,21  12  QUALIFIE
 219  Laaouini Abderrahman  FAIEZ  Association Equi Brother's  1  33  10:13:00  10:17:00  00:04:00  07:45:00  60/44  13,03    
 2  27  13:03:00  13:07:00  00:04:00  10:57:00  57/58  12,46    
 F  20  15:33:00  15:36:00  00:03:00  13:47:00  56/56  11,32  12,37  GA-F
 223  Chaouachi Mahdi  FARIQ  Association Al Forssan Equestrian Club  1  33  10:07:00  10:09:00  00:02:00  07:45:00  52/48  13,75    
 2  27  12:43:00  12:47:00  00:04:00  10:49:00  52/44  13,73    
 F  20                GA-2
 241  Kochbati Med Amine  ASSIL  Equi-loisirs  1  33                
 2  27                
 F  20                FTQ-FTC