Concours d'Endurance
Résultat CED-CEQ1-CEQ2-CEQ3 - Le 23/12/2018 - EL MABTOUH Par FTSE
 
 
  CED (20 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 505  Jendoubi Ahmed  AJDEL  Association Montaha Bizerte  1  10  10:55:00  11:00:00  00:05:00  10:00:00  40/40  10    
 505  Mezza Mehdi  AJDEL  Club Sportif Ezzina  F  10  12:15:00  12:18:00  00:03:00  11:30:00  52/48  13,33  11,43  QUALIFIE
 501  Yaakoubi Ahmed  RAJA  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  10  10:55:00  11:00:00  00:05:00  10:00:00  40/36  10    
 F  10  12:15:00  12:18:00  00:03:00  11:30:00  40/40  13,33  11,43  QUALIFIE
 507  Homrani Chadi  RMEDA  A.S.M Jendouba  1  10  10:55:00  10:59:00  00:04:00  10:00:00  52/52  10,17    
 F  10  12:16:00  12:46:00  00:30:00  11:29:00  52/56  12,77  11,32  QUALIFIE
 508  Brirmi Rayen  SAMRA  A.S.M Jendouba  1  10  10:55:00  11:01:00  00:06:00  10:00:00  52/52  9,84    
 508  Boulehmi Raslan  SAMRA  A.S.M Jendouba  F  10  12:20:00  12:28:00  00:08:00  11:31:00  40/40  12,24  10,91  QUALIFIE
 512  Zoghlami Dhia Eddine  KADEH  A.S.Militaire Beja  1  10  10:56:00  11:12:00  00:16:00  10:00:00  64/64  8,33    
 F  10  12:30:00  12:32:00  00:02:00  11:42:00  56/56  12,5  10  QUALIFIE
 511  Guizani Hatem  GHALLAB EL HAFSIA  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  10  11:03:00  11:13:00  00:10:00  10:00:00  36/40  8,22    
 F  10  12:50:00  12:54:00  00:04:00  11:43:00  44/44  8,96  8,57  OT
 519  Azzabi Sandra  KADEH  A.S.Militaire Beja  1  10  11:00:00  11:30:00  00:30:00  10:00:00  48/44  6,67    
 F  10                GA 1
  CEQ 1 (40 km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 237  Fricano Marco  GHOSSEN EL Yasamine  Equi-loisirs  1  25  11:32:00  11:52:00  00:20:00  09:30:00  52/52  10,56    
 F  20  13:16:00  13:21:00  00:05:00  12:22:00  48/48  22,22  13,78  QUALIFIE
 220  Khlifi Zouhair  GHASSEN AL Badr  A.S.M.Tunis  1  25  11:17:00  11:37:00  00:20:00  09:30:00  48/44  11,81    
 F  20  13:16:00  13:34:00  00:18:00  12:07:00  40/40  17,39  13,78  QUALIFIE
 219  Khlifi Rami  GHANEM AL Badr  A.S.M.Tunis  1  25  11:17:00  11:27:00  00:10:00  09:30:00  56/60  12,82    
 F  20  13:16:00  13:28:00  00:12:00  11:57:00  48/48  15,19  13,78  QUALIFIE
 240  Guizeni Thamer  BACHCHAR Al Badr  Hippoclub  1  25  11:24:00  11:34:00  00:10:00  09:30:00  52/52  12,1    
 F  20  13:19:00  13:25:00  00:06:00  12:04:00  48/48  16  13,57  QUALIFIE
 241  Riahi Sawsen  GHAZEL EL Janoub  Club Sportif Ezzina  1  25  11:19:00  11:23:00  00:04:00  09:30:00  40/40  13,27    
 F  20  13:19:00  13:23:00  00:04:00  11:53:00  40/36  13,95  13,57  QUALIFIE
 201  Maalaoui Rochdi  CHAMI  C.S.U.I.P  1  25  11:19:00  11:39:00  00:20:00  09:30:00  52/52  11,63    
 F  20  13:22:00  13:27:00  00:05:00  12:09:00  56/56  16,44  13,37  QUALIFIE
 223  Jarari Maher  GHANDOUR EL Arab  A.S.M.Tunis  1  25  11:10:00  11:17:00  00:07:00  09:30:00  40/40  14,02    
 F  20  13:25:00  13:32:00  00:07:00  11:47:00  44/44  12,24  13,17  QUALIFIE
 226  Saadouni Kamel  ALWANE  Club Horse Land  1  25  11:12:00  11:17:00  00:05:00  09:30:00  56/56  14,02    
 F  20  13:25:00  13:29:00  00:04:00  11:47:00  44/44  12,24  13,17  QUALIFIE
 202  Ibdelli Borhane  GEBAL ALI  C.S.U.I.P  1  25  11:36:00  11:56:00  00:20:00  09:30:00  44/48  10,27    
 F  20  13:26:00  13:29:00  00:03:00  12:26:00  50/50  20  13,11  QUALIFIE
 225  Mekni Atef  GHANNAM  A.S.M.Tunis  1  25  11:10:00  11:17:00  00:07:00  09:30:00  40/44  14,02    
 F  20  13:26:00  13:30:00  00:04:00  11:47:00  40/40  12,12  13,11  QUALIFIE
 229  Kochbati Med Amine  FINEN  Equi-loisirs  1  25  11:19:00  11:24:00  00:05:00  09:30:00  48/48  13,16    
 F  20  13:26:00  13:33:00  00:07:00  11:54:00  52/52  13,04  13,11  QUALIFIE
 208  Baatout Youssef  GHANDI Kouza  Club Horse Land  1  25  11:24:00  11:27:00  00:03:00  09:30:00  56/44  12,82    
 F  20  13:28:00  13:31:00  00:03:00  11:57:00  40/44  13,19  12,98  QUALIFIE
 207  Jouida El Aroussi Asma  GHALEB Fatouma  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  25  11:24:00  11:28:00  00:04:00  09:30:00  52/52  12,71    
 F  20  13:30:00  13:38:00  00:08:00  11:58:00  56/56  13,04  12,86  QUALIFIE
 227  Chaari Ahmed  ZERRA  Hippoclub  1  25  11:24:00  11:28:00  00:04:00  09:30:00  44/44  12,71    
 F  20  13:34:00  13:41:00  00:07:00  11:58:00  56/56  12,5  12,62  QUALIFIE
 209  Kallali Youssef  FAROUKII  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  25  11:24:00  11:28:00  00:04:00  09:30:00  60/64  12,71    
 F  20  13:35:00  13:42:00  00:07:00  11:58:00  60/64  12,37  12,56  QUALIFIE
 242  Kachouti Mohamed  GAMRET ZARZIS  C.E.D.L  1  25  11:13:00  11:26:00  00:13:00  09:30:00  48/60  12,93    
 F  20  13:36:00  13:39:00  00:03:00  11:56:00  44/44  12  12,5  QUALIFIE
 230  Daikhi Maher  GIBRANE  C.E.D.L  1  25  11:14:00  11:26:00  00:12:00  09:30:00  60/48  12,93    
 F  20  13:36:00  13:43:00  00:07:00  11:56:00  48/48  12  12,5  QUALIFIE
 212  Rgaieg Amine  GINAN  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  25  11:12:00  11:25:00  00:13:00  09:30:00  44/48  13,04    
 F  20  13:36:00  13:40:00  00:04:00  11:55:00  44/44  11,88  12,5  QUALIFIE
 250  Dorgham Aymen  SULTANA bengara  E.V.Belvedere  1  25  11:15:00  11:29:00  00:14:00  09:30:00  44/44  12,61    
 F  20  13:37:00  13:45:00  00:08:00  11:59:00  40/44  12,24  12,44  QUALIFIE
 210  Laarif Fatma Ezzahra  TABBOULEH  Association Laguna  1  25  11:12:00  11:24:00  00:12:00  09:30:00  48/44  13,16    
 F  20  13:37:00  13:40:00  00:03:00  11:54:00  60/60  11,65  12,44  QUALIFIE
 216  Gmiden Med Selim  HACHMA  Association Laguna  1  25  11:11:00  11:27:00  00:16:00  09:30:00  60/60  12,82    
 F  20  13:50:00  14:09:00  00:19:00  11:57:00  52/48  10,62  11,74  OT
 245  Ben Chalbi Akram  GINAN  Club Sportif Ezzina  1  25  11:25:00  11:52:00  00:27:00  09:30:00  36/36  10,56    
 F  20                OT
 248  Zaghdoud Youssef  EL MOKANAA  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  25  11:12:00  11:17:00  00:05:00  09:30:00  52/52  14,02    
 F  20                GA 1
 244  Madiouni Hattab  FAKHR Essalem  C.S.U.I.P  1  25  11:30:00  11:36:00  00:06:00  09:30:00  52/52  11,9    
 F  20                GA 1
 215  Massoud Med Yassine  NESRINE  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  25  11:11:00  11:25:00  00:14:00  09:30:00  60/64  13,04    
 F  20  13:50:00  14:09:00  00:19:00  11:55:00  44/44  10,43  11,74  OT
 218  Whibi Sofiane  RAAD MDN  A.S.M.Tunis  1  25  11:11:00  11:25:00  00:14:00  09:30:00  52/58  13,04    
 F  20                GA 1
  CEQ 2 (60 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 309  Ben Massoud Med Hamdi  GHENOUA  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  25  10:17:00  10:26:00  00:09:00  08:30:00  52/56  12,93    
 2  20  12:15:00  12:45:00  00:30:00  10:56:00  52/56  11,01    
 F  20  14:10:00  14:16:00  00:06:00  13:15:00  52/52  21,82  13,93  QUALIFIE
 311  Aniba Youssef  EL OUDIENE  Errachidia Equestrian Club  1  25  10:20:00  10:20:00  00:00:00  08:30:00  56/56  13,64    
 2  20  12:17:00  12:24:00  00:07:00  10:50:00  58/56  12,77    
 F  20  14:38:00  14:50:00  00:12:00  12:54:00  56/60  11,54  12,66  QUALIFIE
 308  Laaouini Abderrahman  ANIS  Association Equi Brother's  1  25  10:16:00  10:19:00  00:03:00  08:30:00  52/48  13,76    
 2  20  12:37:00  12:41:00  00:04:00  10:49:00  52/48  10,71    
 F  20  14:46:00  14:53:00  00:07:00  13:11:00  52/52  12,63  12,34  QUALIFIE
 307  Landolssi Bilel  FAJR ENNOUR  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  25  10:16:00  10:19:00  00:03:00  08:30:00  64/60  13,76    
 2  20  12:37:00  12:43:00  00:06:00  10:49:00  48/48  10,53    
 F  20  14:46:00  14:57:00  00:11:00  13:13:00  56/60  12,9  12,34  QUALIFIE
 305  Aziz Atef  FAYOUM  C.S.U.I.P  1  25  10:21:00  10:24:00  00:03:00  08:30:00  44/40  13,16    
 2  20  12:36:00  12:40:00  00:04:00  10:54:00  56/52  11,32    
 F  20  14:39:00  14:48:00  00:09:00  13:10:00  44/44  13,48  12,62  RET
 306  Saihi Msaddek  FADHALIA  Club Sportif Ezzina  1  25  10:17:00  10:20:00  00:03:00  08:30:00  42/48  13,64    
 2  20  12:43:00  12:45:00  00:02:00  10:50:00  52/52  10,43    
 F  20                RET
 301  Belkahla Sarra  FLORIDA  Equi-loisirs  1  25  10:21:00  10:25:00  00:04:00  08:30:00  40/40  13,04    
 2  20  12:50:00  12:56:00  00:06:00  10:55:00  36/36  9,92    
 F  20                GA 2
 304  Jelliti Haithem  EL MOOTASSEM  C.S.U.I.P  1  25  10:28:00  10:58:00  00:30:00  08:30:00  44/40  10,14    
 2  20                
 F  20                GA 1
 303  Trabelssi Seifeddine  FOUED  Hippoclub  1  25  10:16:00  10:19:00  00:03:00  08:30:00  52/56  13,76    
 2  20                
 F  20                GA 1
 314  Bouguerra Med Ali  ASSIL  Equi-loisirs  1  25  10:25:00  10:42:00  00:17:00  08:30:00  60/64  11,36    
 2  20  12:54:00  13:02:00  00:08:00  11:12:00  48/48  10,91    
 F  20  15:10:00  15:15:00  00:05:00  13:32:00  56/56  12,24  11,47  OT
 313  Lazzem Med Ali  FAHD Ellil  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  25  10:17:00  10:21:00  00:04:00  08:30:00  52/52  13,51    
 2  20                
 F  20                GA 1
 312  Jemai Fares  GHOMR El Yasmine  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  25  10:20:00  10:25:00  00:05:00  08:30:00  48/48  13,04    
 2  20                
 F  20                GA 1
  CEQ 3 (80 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 408  Houimli Mohamed  FARAH TYNA  ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ÉQUESTRES KORBA  1  35  10:07:00  10:11:00  00:04:00  08:00:00  52/44  16,03    
 2  25  12:27:00  13:07:00  00:40:00  10:41:00  44/44  10,27    
 F  20  15:06:00  15:07:00  00:01:00  13:47:00  56/52  15,19  13,48  QUALIFIE
 416  Chakroun Montaha  DALIA Darine  Association Montaha Bizerte  1  35  10:28:00  10:58:00  00:30:00  08:00:00  60/52  11,8    
 2  25  12:36:00  12:38:00  00:02:00  11:28:00  56/56  21,43    
 F  20  15:06:00  15:07:00  00:01:00  13:18:00  60/60  11,11  13,48  QUALIFIE
 407  Mansouri Mounir  CHARAF  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  35  10:32:00  10:35:00  00:03:00  08:00:00  60/60  13,55    
 2  25  12:56:00  13:03:00  00:07:00  11:05:00  52/52  12,71    
 F  20  15:23:00  15:29:00  00:06:00  13:43:00  56/51  12  12,87  QUALIFIE
 411  Guerwechi Abdelhedi  ESSIR AL Badr  A.S.M.Tunis  1  35  10:21:00  10:35:00  00:14:00  08:00:00  44/44  13,55    
 2  25  12:56:00  13:01:00  00:05:00  11:05:00  44/44  12,93    
 F  20  15:23:00  15:36:00  00:13:00  13:41:00  44/44  11,76  12,87  QUALIFIE
 414  Ben Sedrine Selima  RIHLA  Association Equi Brother's  1  35  10:21:00  10:34:00  00:13:00  08:00:00  44/44  13,64    
 2  25  10:56:00  13:01:00  02:05:00  11:04:00  44/48  12,82    
 F  20  15:23:00  15:37:00  00:14:00  13:41:00  48/48  11,76  12,87  QUALIFIE
 404  Marmouri Zekaria  FAZZANI  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  35  10:21:00  10:30:00  00:09:00  08:00:00  36/40  14    
 2  25  12:56:00  13:06:00  00:10:00  11:00:00  44/44  11,9    
 F  20  15:23:00  15:31:00  00:08:00  13:46:00  52/52  12,37  12,87  QUALIFIE
 401  Gmar Mouna  GADDOUR  Association du Cheval libre  1  35  10:07:00  10:12:00  00:05:00  08:00:00  44/48  15,91    
 2  25  12:20:00  12:27:00  00:07:00  10:42:00  44/48  14,29    
 F  20                GA F
 417  Bennour Aymen  SAMARKAND  C.S.U.I.P  1  35  10:21:00  10:24:00  00:03:00  08:00:00  48/48  14,58    
 2  25  12:56:00  13:05:00  00:09:00  10:54:00  48/44  11,45    
 F  20                GA 2
 415  Menchari Salima  EL HOSN  Equi-loisirs  1  35  10:21:00  10:26:00  00:05:00  08:00:00  48/44  14,38    
 2  25  12:35:00  12:40:00  00:05:00  10:56:00  48/44  14,42    
 F  20                GA 2
 412  Ben Sidrine Bochra  CHIAAR EL BADER  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  35  10:21:00  10:36:00  00:15:00  08:00:00  48/44  13,46    
 2  25  12:56:00  13:02:00  00:06:00  11:06:00  64/48  12,93    
 F  20                GA 2
 409  Aloui Ayoub  FAYCEL  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  35  10:21:00  10:26:00  00:05:00  08:00:00  40/40  14,38    
 2  25                
 F  20                GA 1