Concours d'Endurance
Résultat CED/CEQ1/CEQ2/CEQ3 - Le 30/10/2016 - EL MABTOUH-BIZERTE Par FTSE
 
 
  CED (20 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 44  Trabelsi Maher  FIRNENI  Association Equestre de Manouba  1  10  10:16:57  10:21:17  00:04:20  09:30:00  48/52  11,70    
 F  10  11:40:17  11:43:30  00:03:13  10:51:17  40/40  12,24  11,97  QUALIFIE
 417  Hichri Bilel  FAFA  C.E.D.L  1  10  10:14:55  10:19:50  00:04:55  09:30:00  52/52  12,04    
 F  10  11:40:17  11:45:05  00:04:48  10:49:50  56/52  11,89  11,97  QUALIFIE
 419  Chenchabi Jamila  FAROUK  Errachidia Equestrian Club  1  10  10:17:06  10:20:47  00:03:41  09:30:00  48/54  11,81    
 F  10  11:40:18  11:41:56  00:01:38  10:50:47  44/48  12,12  11,96  QUALIFIE
 43  Ben Haj Ali El Hechmi  FAIEZ  Association Equi Brother's  1  10  10:17:13  10:20:24  00:03:11  09:30:00  44/44  11,90    
 F  10  11:40:24  11:42:57  00:02:33  10:50:24  44/48  12,00  11,95  QUALIFIE
 416  Maamer Maram  FAILEK  Errachidia Equestrian Club  1  10  10:15:12  10:22:03  00:06:51  09:30:00  42/48  11,53    
 F  10  11:41:56  11:47:18  00:05:22  10:52:03  40/40  12,03  11,77  QUALIFIE
 413  Kousantini Elyes  EL MOOTAMAD  Association Laguna  1  10  10:17:11  10:26:14  00:09:03  09:30:00  44/44  10,67    
 F  10  11:42:12  11:48:22  00:06:10  10:56:14  44/44  13,05  11,74  QUALIFIE
 418  Saoudi Hatem    A.S.M.Tunis  1  10  10:16:27  10:27:01  00:10:34  09:30:00  44/48  10,52    
 F  10  11:42:13  11:52:03  00:09:50  10:57:01  56/56  13,27  11,74  QUALIFIE
 41  Slama Tasnime  FAKHR BOUZID  Association du Cheval libre  1  10  10:15:01  10:22:54  00:07:53  09:30:00  56/60  11,34    
 F  10  11:42:28  11:45:31  00:03:03  10:52:54  48/52  12,10  11,71  QUALIFIE
 46  Farhat Inès  FODHA  Club Sportif Ezzina  1  10  10:15:00  10:22:34  00:07:34  09:30:00  56/56  11,41    
 F  10  11:44:45  11:48:38  00:03:53  10:52:34  40/40  11,50  11,46  QUALIFIE
 415  Kahlaoui Sadem  RAFIK  A.S.M.Tunis  1  10  10:16:26  10:30:16  00:13:50  09:30:00  48/52  9,96    
 F  10  11:47:08  12:02:17  00:15:09  11:00:16  48/44  12,80  11,2  QUALIFIE
 48  Khalfi Hassen  LAFET  A.S.M.Tunis  1  10  10:16:23  10:32:14  00:15:51  09:30:00  56/56  9,64    
 F  10  11:47:59  12:03:24  00:15:25  11:02:14  56/60  13,11  11,11  QUALIFIE
 420  Zrelli Med Saif Eddine  FRIGOLO  Club Sportif Ezzina  1  10  10:15:00  10:23:26  00:08:26  09:30:00  56/56  11,23    
 F  10                GA
  CEQ 1 (40 km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 1211  Bennour Aymen  SAMARA  C.S.U.I.P  1  20  10:55:00  11:03:20  00:08:20  09:30:00  44/48  12,86    
 F  20  12:57:00  13:07:50  00:10:50  11:33:20  52/56  14,34  13,56  QUALIFIE
 110  Aniba Youssef  EL OUDIENE  Association Laguna  1  20  10:54:16  11:01:40  00:07:24  09:30:00  48/48  13,09    
 F  20  12:57:11  13:01:30  00:04:19  11:31:40  44/44  14,03  13,55  QUALIFIE
 123  Jelliti Adel  TASSAHIL  Equi-loisirs  1  20  10:53:25  11:01:46  00:08:21  09:30:00  48/52  13,08    
 F  20  12:57:15  13:03:07  00:05:52  11:31:46  44/48  14,04  13,54  QUALIFIE
 131  Ayachi Meher  AL MAJD  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  20  10:54:33  10:56:56  00:02:23  09:30:00  60/64  13,8    
 F  20  12:57:17  13:04:45  00:07:28  11:26:56  44/48  13,28  13,54  QUALIFIE
 125  Mazigh Yosra  TALISMAN  FTSE  1  20  10:53:25  11:02:39  00:09:14  09:30:00  56/56  12,95    
 F  20  12:57:24  13:04:07  00:06:43  11:32:39  40/40  14,16  13,53  QUALIFIE
 139  Gabssi Salaheddine  ETOILE  Club Equus Hammamet  1  20  10:55:36  11:03:30  00:07:54  09:30:00  44/48  12,83    
 F  20  12:57:30  13:06:15  00:08:45  11:33:30  44/48  14,29  13,52  QUALIFIE
 1131  Agrbi Wissem  ESSIR AL Badr  Association Laguna  1  20  10:55:00  11:06:56  00:11:56  09:30:00  52/52  12,38    
 F  20  12:58:30  13:02:43  00:04:13  11:36:56  48/48  14,71  13,45  QUALIFIE
 127  Jarhdoura Eya  LAFTAA  A.S.M.Tunis  1  20  10:55:32  11:06:10  00:10:38  09:30:00  52/52  12,48    
 F  20  12:58:43  13:02:55  00:04:12  11:36:10  44/44  14,54  13,43  QUALIFIE
 15  Gharsa Wassim  AMIRA Amor  Equi-loisirs  1  20  10:55:25  11:07:34  00:12:09  09:30:00  48/52  12,3    
 F  20  13:01:33  13:16:52  00:15:19  11:37:34  52/52  14,29  13,22  QUALIFIE
 129  Skhiri Ahmed  ZAHRET EL OULA  E.V.Belvedere  1  20  10:56:45  11:01:24  00:04:39  09:30:00  54/52  13,13    
 F  20  12:56:47  11:02:47  00:06:00  11:31:24  48/48  14,05  13,57  QUALIFIE
 128  Jarraya Wassim  CHEIKH EL BALAD  A.S.M.Tunis  1  20  10:55:29  11:14:45  00:19:16  09:30:00  44/40  11,46    
 F  20  13:10:42  13:14:13  00:03:31  11:44:45  ../..  13,96  12,59  QUALIFIE
 118  Ben Sedrine Selima  RIHLA  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  20  10:56:34  11:12:19  00:15:45  09:30:00  40/40  11,73    
 F  20  13:10:43  13:11:09  00:00:26  11:42:19  44/48  13,57  12,58  QUALIFIE
 1191  Ben Sedrine Bochra  HACHMA  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  20  10:55:00  11:16:45  00:21:45  09:30:00  52/48  11,24    
 F  20  13:14:18  13:36:41  00:22:23  11:46:45  48/48  13,71  12,35  QUALIFIE
 124  Al Abed Hajer  CHIAAR EL BADER  A.S.M.Tunis  1  20  10:55:13  11:15:52  00:20:39  09:30:00  56/52  11,34    
 F  20  13:14:18  13:36:41  00:22:23  11:45:52  52/60  13,57  12,35  QUALIFIE
 133  Sohlobji Alia  DUWAYSET  C.E.D.L  1  20  10:55:37  11:00:55  00:05:18  09:30:00  56/56  13,2    
 F  20  12:57:21  13:04:50  00:07:29  11:30:55  44/44  13,88  13,53  ME
 122  Kochbati Med Amine  DANIELLA  Equi-loisirs  1  20  10:55:24  11:07:31  00:12:07  09:30:00  60/64  12,31    
 F  20  13:01:02  13:16:21  00:15:19  11:37:31  56/68  14,37  13,26  ME
 1111  Bouguerra Sami  MLAYEH  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  20  10:55:00  11:14:29  00:19:29  09:30:00    11,49    
 F  20                GA
  CEQ 2 (60 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 236  Laaouini Abdelkader  BOUGUERRA  Etrier de la Soukra  1  20  09:57:05  10:00:44  00:03:39  08:30:00  44/44  13,23    
 2  20  11:52:39  11:56:49  00:04:10  10:30:44  44/48  13,94    
 F  20  14:01:50  14:07:21  00:05:31  12:36:49  44/48  14,11  13,75  QUALIFIE
 276  Laaouini Abderrahman  ANIS  Association Equi Brother's  1  20  09:58:30  10:01:11  00:02:41  08:30:00  48/52  13,16    
 2  20  11:53:41  11:55:21  00:01:40  10:31:11  60/56  14,26    
 F  20  14:01:50  14:12:15  00:10:25  12:35:21  48/48  13,88  13,75  QUALIFIE
 269  Ouali Heni  EL HAJJEJ  Association du Cheval libre  1  20  09:56:55  10:00:37  00:03:42  08:30:00  52/52  13,24    
 2  20  11:52:44  11:56:34  00:03:50  10:30:37  56/60  13,96    
 F  20  14:01:51  14:12:57  00:11:06  12:36:34  56/56  14,07  13,75  QUALIFIE
 246  Azaiez Donia  BALDI  Association Equi Brother's  1  20  09:50:15  09:54:46  00:04:31  08:30:00  52/52  14,16    
 2  20  11:57:28  11:57:28  00:00:00  10:24:46  48/52  12,94    
 F  20  14:13:16  14:20:06  00:06:50  12:37:28  44/44  12,53  13,17  QUALIFIE
 192  Mathlouthi Ahmed  PANTEA D'ACY  Equi-loisirs  1  20  09:50:12  09:55:09  00:04:57  08:30:00  48/52  14,09    
 2  20  11:50:15  11:55:35  00:05:20  10:25:09  48/52  13,27    
 F  20  14:13:17  14:21:21  00:08:04  12:35:35  48/48  12,28  13,17  QUALIFIE
 181  Menchari Salima  EL HOSN  Equi-loisirs  1  20  09:50:18  09:55:47  00:05:29  08:30:00  44/44  13,99    
 2  20  11:50:24  11:57:23  00:06:59  10:25:47  52/52  13,10    
 F  20  14:13:26  14:20:54  00:07:28  12:37:23  48/48  12,49  13,17  QUALIFIE
 266  Ben Aziza Hamza  ANEEK  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  20  10:00:55  10:10:48  00:09:53  08:30:00  44/44  11,90    
 2  20  11:58:31  12:06:07  00:07:36  10:40:48  44/48  14,07    
 F  20  14:16:46  14:27:22  00:10:36  12:46:07  44/44  13,24  13,01  QUALIFIE
 222  Nefzi Majdeddine  RAAD  Association Bargachi  1  20  10:00:09  10:04:37  00:04:28  08:30:00  48/52  12,68    
 2  20  11:58:31  12:07:16  00:08:45  10:34:37  52/60  12,95    
 F  20  14:16:52  14:24:50  00:07:58  12:47:16  52/52  13,39  13,00  QUALIFIE
 112  Aziz Atef  MEXICO  C.S.U.I.P  1  20  10:01:13  10:05:10  00:03:57  08:30:00  44/44  12,61    
 2  20  12:01:59  12:10:23  00:08:24  10:35:10  44/48  12,6    
 F  20  14:28:33  14:38:44  00:10:11  12:50:23  64/68  12,22  12,48  QUALIFIE
 153  Yakoubi Adel  El MAHRI  C.S.U.I.P  1  20  09:47:21  09:55:28  00:08:07  08:30:00  40/40  14,04    
 2  20  11:57:19  12:04:56  00:07:37  10:25:28  52/56  12,06    
 F  20  14:28:42  14:37:12  00:08:30  12:44:56  48/48  11,56  12,47  QUALIFIE
 152  Abbassi Mehdi  SAMARKAND  C.S.U.I.P  1  20  10:01:03  10:09:00  00:07:57  08:30:00  56/60  12,12    
 2  20  12:12:44  12:29:39  00:16:55  10:39:00  80  10,85    
 F  20                ME
 21  Belkahla Sarra  SEMA  Equi-loisirs  1  20  09:50:18  09:56:20  00:06:02  08:30:00  44/44  13,90    
 2  20  11:50:28  12:01:39  00:11:11  10:26:20    12,59    
 F  20                GA
 291  Ajmi Mahmoud  RADEF  C.H. Sidi Thabet  1  20  10:00:02  10:05:39  00:05:37  08:30:00  52/52  12,55    
 2  20                
 F  20                GA
  CEQ 3 (80 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 14  Karoui Skander  CARTHAGE  C.E.D.L  1  30  09:30:23  09:33:29  00:03:06  07:30:00  48/52  14,58    
 2  30  11:57:53  12:05:29  00:07:36  10:13:29  48/52  16,07    
 F  20  14:15:22  14:25:31  00:10:09  12:45:29  64/64  13,35  14,75  QUALIFIE
 17  Ben Yedder Med Amine  ALOUEN  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  30  09:30:23  09:33:32  00:03:09  07:30:00  52/56  14,57    
 2  30  11:57:53  12:05:25  00:07:32  10:13:32  48/48  16,09    
 F  20  14:15:22  14:25:31  00:10:09  12:45:25  40/48  13,34  14,75  QUALIFIE
 10  Gaaloul Sami  BORNIA  Association Montaha Bizerte  1  30  09:40:16  09:45:44  00:05:28  07:30:00  40/40  13,26    
 2  30  12:29:47  12:34:42  00:04:55  10:25:44  40/40  13,96    
 F  20  14:28:08  14:33:08  00:05:00  13:14:42  52/60  16,34  14,20  QUALIFIE
 293  Dridi Nawel  BADRAN  C.E.D.L  1  30  09:39:44  09:43:23  00:03:39  07:30:00  52/56  13,49    
 2  30  12:26:31  12:33:33  00:07:02  10:23:23  44/44  13,83    
 F  20  14:50:16  14:57:20  00:07:04  13:13:33  44/48  12,41  13,32  QUALIFIE
 34  Madiouni Hattab  DAHR Al Badr  C.S.U.I.P  1  30  09:37:41  09:45:53  00:08:12  07:30:00  44/48  13,25    
 2  30  12:26:26  12:39:13  00:12:47  10:25:53  48/52  13,50    
 F  20  14:50:16  15:01:59  00:11:43  13:19:13  60/58  13,18  13,32  QUALIFIE
 24  Marchant Annie  EMIR EL Arz  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  30  09:40:23  09:41:42  00:01:19  07:30:00  52/52  13,67    
 2  30  12:31:11  12:37:40  00:06:29  10:21:42  48/48  13,24    
 F  20  14:50:17  14:56:58  00:06:41  13:17:40  48/48  12,96  13,32  QUALIFIE
 191  Maalaoui Rochdi  REGLYSE  C.S.U.I.P  1  30  09:37:42  09:42:26  00:04:44  07:30:00  52/40  13,59    
 2  30  12:26:31  12:33:06  00:06:35  10:22:26  48/48  13,78    
 F  20  14:50:17  14:55:42  00:05:25  13:13:06  44/44  12,35  13,32  QUALIFIE
 25  Gaaloul Selim  KENZA Equus  Association Montaha Bizerte  1  30  09:40:32  09:46:38  00:06:06  07:30:00  44/44  13,17    
 2  30  12:30:02  12:34:44  00:04:42  10:26:38  44/44  14,05    
 F  20  14:59:00  15:01:50  00:02:50  13:14:44  48/42  11,51  13,01  QUALIFIE
 22  Darraji Mariem  AFIF  C.H. Sidi Thabet  1  30  09:32:52  09:37:29  00:04:37  07:30:00  48/52  14,12    
 2  30  12:27:14  12:37:43  00:10:29  10:17:29  44/48  12,84    
 F  20  14:59:01  15:02:36  00:03:35  13:17:43  52/56  11,85  13,01  QUALIFIE
 151  Houimli Mohamed  MEIMOUN  ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ÉQUESTRES KORBA  1  30  09:33:12  09:37:02  00:03:50  07:30:00  56/60  14,17    
 2  30  12:27:23  12:31:55  00:04:32  10:17:02  56/56  13,34    
 F  20  14:59:01  15:04:11  00:05:10  13:11:55  40/48  11,20  13,01  QUALIFIE
 9  Schreiner Rania  SOULEF  Club Equus Hammamet  1  30  09:40:34  09:47:01  00:06:27  07:30:00  48/52  13,14    
 2  30  12:30:06  12:34:44  00:04:38  10:27:01  48/48  14,09    
 F  20  15:00:53  15:04:36  00:03:43  13:14:44  48/52  11,30  12,94  QUALIFIE
 13  Trabelsi Med Amine  OCEANA Ex.Beldia  Club Horse Land  1  30  09:40:33  09:45:06  00:04:33  07:30:00  48/52  13,32    
 2  30  12:30:13  12:34:44  00:04:31  10:25:06  44/48  13,89    
 F  20  15:01:06  15:03:51  00:02:45  13:14:44  56/56  11,28  12,93  QUALIFIE
 23  Khssib Yassine  NAVARO  Club Equus Hammamet  1  30  09:40:33  09:47:07  00:06:34  07:30:00  48/48  13,13    
 2  30  12:29:54  12:37:47  00:07:53  10:27:07  52/60  13,78    
 F  20  15:01:17  15:05:45  00:04:28  13:17:47  48/52  11,59  12,93  QUALIFIE
 30  Fricano Marco  CHOUCH  Association Al Forssan Equestrian Club  1  30  09:47:32  09:56:06  00:08:34  07:30:00  40/40  12,32    
 2  30  12:38:02  12:44:46  00:06:44  10:36:06  48/48  13,99    
 F  20  15:13:51  15:23:24  00:09:33  13:24:46  52/52  11,00  12,50  QUALIFIE
 28  Zaier Chahd  OUARDALYS  Association du Cheval libre  1  30  09:33:03  09:40:11  00:07:08  07:30:00  64/64  13,83    
 2  30  12:27:33  12:44:22  00:16:49  10:20:11  48/64  12,48    
 F  20  15:13:57  15:31:25  00:17:28  13:24:22  52/64  10,95  12,50  QUALIFIE
 3  Fricano Gabriella  DOUYOUN  Equi-loisirs  1  30  09:47:23  09:53:03  00:05:40  07:30:00  44/44  12,58    
 2  30  12:38:06  12:44:42  00:06:36  10:33:03  52/56  13,67    
 F  20  15:14:22  15:28:08  00:13:46  13:24:42  52/52  9,72  12,49  QUALIFIE
 33  Elmajidi Mootaz  CHIHEB Al Badr  Errachidia Equestrian Club  1  30  09:40:06  09:41:28  00:01:22  07:30:00  54/56  13,69    
 2  30  12:30:33  12:42:34  00:12:01  10:21:28  52/56  12,76    
 F  20  15:00:36  15:09:04  00:08:28  13:22:34  60/64  11,27  12,95  GA
 7  Aloui Imen  BOUTEDI  Association Equestre de Manouba  1  30  09:40:45  09:42:35  00:01:50  07:30:00  48/48  13,58    
 2  30  12:30:31  12:33:50  00:03:19  10:22:35  40/44  13,71    
 F  20  14:50:17  14:55:50  00:05:33  13:13:50  44/44  11,76  13,32  GA
 27  Jelliti Haithem  Zamil EZZOUMALA  C.S.U.I.P  1  30  09:37:40  09:40:55  00:03:15  07:30:00  36/40  13,75    
 2  30  12:26:22  12:32:47  00:06:25  10:20:55  40/40  13,65    
 F  20                FTC
 5  Faydi Tayssir  CHAROUIA  Association du Cheval libre  1  30  09:33:07  09:40:29  00:07:22  07:30:00  52/58  13,79    
 2  30                
 F  20                GA