Concours d'Endurance
Résultat CED-CEQ1-CEQ2-CEQ3 - Le 30/04/2017 - EL KEF Par ASM KEF
 
 
  CED (20 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 223  Jbali Amna  JIHED  A.S.Militaire Beja  1  12  09:54:00  10:00:00  00:06:00  09:00:00  44/48  12    
 223  Zoghlami Dhia Eddine  JIHED  A.S.Militaire Beja  F  12  11:15:00  11:37:00  00:22:00  10:30:00  48/48  16  13,71  
 221  Abbassi Mehrez  TOUT  A.S.Militaire Kef  1  12  09:56:00  10:11:00  00:15:00  09:00:00  54/54  10,14    
 F  12  11:33:00  11:45:00  00:12:00  10:41:00  52/52  13,85  11,71  
 220  Kefi Zied  RAMLET EL OUED  Association Sport Équestre El Kef  1  12  09:56:00  10:04:00  00:08:00  09:00:00  44/48  11,25    
 F  12  11:33:00  11:39:00  00:06:00  10:34:00  44/48  12,2  11,71  
 234  Ibdelli Badr Eddine  OUASSATIA  Equi-loisirs  1  12  09:56:00  10:09:00  00:13:00  09:00:00  64/64  10,43    
 F  12  11:33:00  11:45:00  00:12:00  10:39:00  62/56  13,33  11,71  
 222  Khmiri Houssem  GHANNAM  A.S.M.Tunis  1  12  09:56:00  10:09:00  00:13:00  09:00:00  40/44  10,43    
 F  12  11:33:00  11:48:00  00:15:00  10:39:00  32/32  13,33  11,71  
 225  Khlifi Seif Eddine  GHASSEN AL Badr  A.S.M.Tunis  1  12  09:56:00  10:10:00  00:14:00  09:00:00  40/40  10,29    
 225  Kahlaoui Sadem  GHASSEN AL Badr  A.S.M.Tunis  F  12  11:33:00  11:50:00  00:17:00  10:40:00  40/40  13,58  11,71  
 229  Younssi Emna  DANIELLA  A.S.Militaire Kef  1  12  09:56:00  10:11:00  00:15:00  09:00:00  52/56  10,14    
 F  12  11:37:00  11:44:00  00:07:00  10:41:00  48/60  12,86  11,34  
 217  Khalfi Hassen  GHANDOUR EL Arab  A.S.M.Tunis  1  12  09:56:00  10:12:00  00:16:00  09:00:00  44/44  10    
 F  12  11:37:00  11:50:00  00:13:00  10:42:00  40/44  13,09  11,34  
 204  Zoghlami Med Amine  RAJA  Association Al Forssan Equestrian Club  1  12  09:56:00  10:13:00  00:17:00  09:00:00  44/48  9,86    
 F  12  11:37:00  11:50:00  00:13:00  10:43:00  40/48  13,33  11,34  
 230  Hattabi Ayet Allah  HIBA  A.S.Militaire Kef  1  12  09:56:00  10:15:00  00:19:00  09:00:00  36/40  9,6    
 F  12  11:38:00  11:46:00  00:08:00  10:45:00  44/48  13,58  11,25  
 224  Athamnia Ahmed  SAMRA  A.S.M Jendouba  1  12  09:56:00  10:17:00  00:21:00  09:00:00  48/48  9,35    
 F  12  11:40:00  11:51:00  00:11:00  10:47:00  40/44  13,58  11,08  
 238  Homrani Chadi  RMEDA  A.S.M Jendouba  1  12  09:56:00  10:15:00  00:19:00  09:00:00  52/52  9,6    
 F  12  11:40:00  11:51:00  00:11:00  10:45:00  44/44  13,09  11,08  
 205  Trad Amina  NARJESS  A.S.Militaire Kef  1  12  09:56:00  10:14:00  00:18:00  09:00:00  48/48  9,73    
 205  Halleb Maram  NARJESS  A.S.Militaire Kef  F  12  11:49:00  11:53:00  00:04:00  10:44:00  44/44  11,08  10,36  GA2
 223  Cherni Kousai  FIKR  Association Ali Baba  1  12  09:56:00  10:16:00  00:20:00  09:00:00  52/52  9,47    
 223  Daira Yasmine  FIKR  A.S.Militaire Kef  F  12  11:35:00  11:46:00  00:11:00  10:46:00  60/60  14,69  11,52  GA2
 228  Mechergui Aymen  LABIK  A.S.M.Tunis  1  12  09:56:00  10:10:00  00:14:00  09:00:00  56/60  10,29    
 F  12                GA1
 211  Daira Taha Yassine  ALLALA  Equi-loisirs  1  12  09:56:00  10:03:00  00:07:00  09:00:00  48/48  11,43    
 F  12  11:33:00  11:37:00  00:04:00  10:33:00  52/54  12  11,71  GA2
  CEQ 1 (40 km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 323  Smari Chefik  ENTISSAR AL Badr  A.S.Militaire Beja  1  20  09:19:00  09:25:00  00:06:00  08:00:00  48/48  14,12    
 F  20  11:15:00  11:22:00  00:07:00  09:55:00  48/48  15  14,55  QUALIFIE
 319  Baabou Achref  SANFOURA  A.S.M Gabes  1  20  09:20:00  09:28:00  00:08:00  08:00:00  60/64  13,64    
 F  20  11:19:00  11:43:00  00:24:00  09:58:00  52/52  14,81  14,2  QUALIFIE
 301  Ben Mohamed Wassim  FARACHA  A.S.M Gabes  1  20  09:20:00  09:28:00  00:08:00  08:00:00  56/48  13,64    
 F  20  11:19:00  11:38:00  00:19:00  09:58:00  56/56  14,81  14,2  QUALIFIE
 316  Ayachi Meher  FAROUK  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  20  09:37:00  09:40:00  00:03:00  08:00:00  56/52  12    
 F  20  11:31:00  11:41:00  00:10:00  10:10:00  44/44  14,81  13,26  QUALIFIE
 305  Ben Haj Ali El Hechmi  FAIEZ  Association Equi Brother's  1  20  09:37:00  09:40:00  00:03:00  08:00:00  52/52  12    
 F  20  11:38:00  11:42:00  00:04:00  10:10:00  48/52  13,64  12,77  QUALIFIE
 315  Saoudi Hatem  RAFIK  A.S.M.Tunis  1  20  09:21:00  09:41:00  00:20:00  08:00:00  60/56  11,88    
 F  20  11:42:00  12:00:00  00:18:00  10:11:00  48/56  13,19  12,5  QUALIFIE
 318  Jarari Maher  LAFET  A.S.M.Tunis  1  20  09:22:00  09:38:00  00:16:00  08:00:00  48/52  12,24    
 F  20  11:42:00  11:56:00  00:14:00  10:08:00  48/48  12,77  12,5  QUALIFIE
 307  Wergui Sofiane  RANIA  A.S.Militaire Kef  1  20  09:25:00  09:43:00  00:18:00  08:00:00  44/46/  11,65    
 F  20  11:42:00  11:48:00  00:06:00  10:13:00  44/44  13,48  12,5  QUALIFIE
 322  Jemaii Eya  TAHFOUNA  A.S.Militaire Kef  1  20  09:25:00  09:42:00  00:17:00  08:00:00  40/44  11,76    
 F  20  11:42:00  11:49:00  00:07:00  10:12:00  40/48  13,33  12,5  QUALIFIE
 310  Awadi Mohamed  SARRA  A.S.Militaire Kef  1  20  09:25:00  09:42:00  00:17:00  08:00:00  48/52  11,76    
 F  20  11:42:00  11:49:00  00:07:00  10:12:00  48/48  13,33  12,5  QUALIFIE
 302  Chakroun Montaha  DALIA Darine  Association Montaha Bizerte  1  20  09:44:00  09:52:00  00:08:00  08:00:00  54/54  10,71    
 F  20  11:50:00  12:00:00  00:10:00  10:22:00  48/48  13,64  12  QUALIFIE
 317  Ben Sedrine Bochra  HACHMA  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  20  09:44:00  09:51:00  00:07:00  08:00:00  56/56  10,81    
 F  20  11:50:00  12:07:00  00:17:00  10:21:00  52/56  13,48  12  QUALIFIE
 308  Yakoubi Laith  FRICASSE  Club Equus Hammamet  1  20  09:44:00  09:53:00  00:09:00  08:00:00  44/44  10,62    
 F  20                GA1
 326  Mokhtar Iyed  MAYNA  Equi-loisirs  1  20  09:44:00  09:54:00  00:10:00  08:00:00  52/56  10,53    
 F  20                GA1
 327  Ben Amor Nour  MOUDHAKRA  A.S.Militaire Kef  1  20  09:25:00  09:42:00  00:17:00  08:00:00  48/48  11,76    
 F  20                GA1
 312  Nafati Firas    A.S.Militaire Kef  1  20  09:25:00  09:41:00  00:16:00  08:00:00  48/48  11,88    
 F  20  11:42:00  11:49:00  00:07:00  10:11:00  52/56  13,19  12,5  GA2
 309  Msallem Hamza  TAHFOUN  C.S.U.I.P  1  20  10:47:00  10:56:00  00:09:00  08:00:00  48/52  6,82    
 F  20                WD
  CEQ 2 (60 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 425  Goutali Anis  FAILEK  Etrier de la Soukra  1  20  07:40:00  07:50:00  00:10:00  06:15:00  56/60  12,63    
 2  20  09:41:00  09:51:00  00:10:00  08:20:00  60/60  13,19    
 F  20  11:50:00  12:07:00  00:17:00  10:31:00  60/64  15,19  13,58  QUALIFIE
 410  Fricano Marco  FAFA  Association Al Forssan Equestrian Club  1  20  07:40:00  07:50:00  00:10:00  06:15:00  48/46  12,63    
 2  20  09:41:00  09:51:00  00:10:00  08:20:00  44/48  13,19    
 F  20  11:50:00  12:07:00  00:17:00  10:31:00  44/48  15,19  13,58  QUALIFIE
 429  Chagra Karim  RISSELA  A.S.M Gabes  1  20  07:42:00  07:46:00  00:04:00  06:15:00  56/56  13,19    
 2  20  09:41:00  09:50:00  00:09:00  08:16:00  54/54  12,77    
 F  20  11:50:00  12:07:00  00:17:00  10:30:00  52/42  15  13,58  QUALIFIE
 403  Kaabar Hamza  OCEANA Ex.Beldia  Association Montaha Bizerte  1  20  07:43:00  07:50:00  00:07:00  06:15:00  48/48  12,63    
 2  20  09:54:00  10:01:00  00:07:00  08:20:00  48/48  11,88    
 F  20  12:19:00  12:28:00  00:09:00  10:41:00  56/60  12,24  12,24  QUALIFIE
 405  Gaaloul Selim  KENZA Equus  Association Montaha Bizerte  1  20  07:43:00  07:48:00  00:05:00  06:15:00  44/44  12,9    
 2  20  09:54:00  09:59:00  00:05:00  08:18:00  44/48  11,88    
 F  20  12:19:00  12:28:00  00:09:00  10:39:00  48/52  12  12,24  QUALIFIE
 422  Schreiner Rania  ETOILE  Club Equus Hammamet  1  20  07:43:00  07:48:00  00:05:00  06:15:00  58/44  12,9    
 2  20  09:54:00  09:59:00  00:05:00  08:18:00  48/48  11,88    
 F  20  12:20:00  12:29:00  00:09:00  10:39:00  60/60  11,88  12,2  QUALIFIE
 416  Jarraya Wassim  CHEIKH EL BALAD  A.S.M.Tunis  1  20  07:43:00  07:51:00  00:08:00  06:15:00  48/48  12,5    
 2  20  09:54:00  09:58:00  00:04:00  08:21:00  48/48  12,37    
 F  20  12:20:00  12:27:00  00:07:00  10:38:00  48/48  11,76  12,2  QUALIFIE
 414  Ben Sedrine Selima  CHIAAR EL BADER  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  20  07:43:00  07:51:00  00:08:00  06:15:00  44/44  12,5    
 2  20  09:54:00  10:01:00  00:07:00  08:21:00  48/52  12    
 F  20  12:20:00  12:26:00  00:06:00  10:41:00  48/52  12,12  12,2  QUALIFIE
 423  Agrbi Wissem  ESSIR AL Badr  Association Laguna  1  20  07:43:00  07:51:00  00:08:00  06:15:00  52/52/  12,5    
 2  20  09:54:00  09:59:00  00:05:00  08:21:00  52/58  12,24    
 F  20  12:20:00  12:24:00  00:04:00  10:39:00  48/50  11,88  12,2  QUALIFIE
 420  Khssib Yassine  HELVETIA  Club Equus Hammamet  1  20  07:43:00  07:50:00  00:07:00  06:15:00  56/60  12,63    
 2  20  09:54:00  10:01:00  00:07:00  08:20:00  56/68  11,88    
 F  20  12:20:00  12:36:00  00:16:00  10:41:00  60/64  12,12  12,2  QUALIFIE
 415  Kahia Mohamed Khalil  BARIK AL BADR  Club Equus Hammamet  1  20  07:42:00  07:48:00  00:06:00  06:15:00  48/44  12,9    
 2  20  09:54:00  09:57:00  00:03:00  08:18:00  60/52  12,12    
 F  20                GA2
 409  Aloui Eya  FAYCEL  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  20  07:43:00  07:48:00  00:05:00  06:15:00  56/56  12,9    
 2  20  09:43:00  09:47:00  00:04:00  08:18:00  52/52  13,48    
 F  20                GA2
  CEQ 3 (80 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 503  Fricano Gabriella  CHOUFOU Ghzali  Equi-loisirs  1  20  07:17:00  07:22:00  00:05:00  05:45:00  64/64  12,37    
 2  20  09:37:00  09:40:00  00:03:00  07:52:00  56/60  11,11    
 3  20  11:52:00  11:58:00  00:06:00  10:20:00  56/48  12,24    
 F  20  13:57:00  14:08:00  00:11:00  12:38:00  60/52  15,19  12,57  QUALIFIE
 518  Nefzi Majdeddine  RAAD  Association Bargachi  1  20  07:22:00  07:25:00  00:03:00  05:45:00  44/48  12    
 2  20  09:37:00  09:41:00  00:04:00  07:55:00  60/52  11,32    
 3  20  11:52:00  11:57:00  00:05:00  10:21:00  56/52  12,5    
 F  20  13:58:00  14:09:00  00:11:00  12:37:00  50/50  14,81  12,53  QUALIFIE
 516  Kousantini Elyes  RIHLA  Association Laguna  1  20  07:21:00  07:24:00  00:03:00  05:45:00  64/60  12,12    
 2  20  09:37:00  09:39:00  00:02:00  07:54:00  52/52  11,43    
 3  20  11:52:00  12:01:00  00:09:00  10:19:00  48/52  11,76    
 F  20  13:58:00  14:15:00  00:17:00  12:41:00  52/52  15,58  12,53  QUALIFIE
 501  Jammeli Ahmed  SAOUAH  Association Laguna  1  20  07:21:00  07:24:00  00:03:00  05:45:00  52/48  12,12    
 2  20                
 3  20                
 F  20                GA 1