Concours d'Endurance
Résultat CED-CEQ1-CEQ2-CEQ3 - Le 24/12/2017 - SIDI THABET Par F.T.S.E
 
 
  CED (20 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 45  Fatnasi Abir  GHOMRASSNI  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  10  10:35:00  10:40:00  00:05:00  09:50:00  48/48  12    
 F  10  12:04:00  12:06:00  00:02:00  11:10:00  48/48  11,11  11,54  QUALIFIE
 32  Jmal Jemel  FADI AL Badr  Association du Cheval libre  1  10  10:35:00  10:41:00  00:06:00  09:50:00  52/52  11,76    
 F  10  12:04:00  12:09:00  00:05:00  11:11:00  56/56  11,32  11,54  QUALIFIE
 20  Kochbati Seif  GAMIL AL BADR  Equi-loisirs  1  10  10:57:00  11:03:00  00:06:00  10:30:00  48/48  18,18    
 F  10  12:45:00  12:49:00  00:04:00  11:33:00  56/56  8,33  11,43  QUALIFIE
 37  Saoudi Hatem  GHASSEN AL Badr  A.S.M.Tunis  1  10  10:57:00  11:08:00  00:11:00  10:30:00  48/48  15,79    
 F  10  12:46:00  12:55:00  00:09:00  11:38:00  48/54  8,82  11,32  QUALIFIE
 11  Naouech Rafik  GHARIM  Association Ali Baba  1  10  10:57:00  11:06:00  00:09:00  10:30:00  56/48  16,67    
 F  10  12:46:00  12:48:00  00:02:00  11:36:00  52/52  8,57  11,32  QUALIFIE
 44  Kahlaoui Sadem  GHANNAM  A.S.M.Tunis  1  10  10:57:00  11:09:00  00:12:00  10:30:00  36/40  15,38    
 F  10  12:46:00  12:54:00  00:08:00  11:39:00  40/40  8,96  11,32  QUALIFIE
 18  Khlifi Zouhair  RAFIK  A.S.M.Tunis  1  10  10:57:00  11:10:00  00:13:00  10:30:00  40/44  15    
 F  10  12:46:00  12:55:00  00:09:00  11:40:00  48/48  9,09  11,32  QUALIFIE
 25  Ben Haj Ali El Hechmi  GHALLEB AL SAFINAT  Association Equi Brother's  1  10  10:57:00  11:08:00  00:11:00  10:30:00  48/52  15,79    
 F  10  12:46:00  12:49:00  00:03:00  11:38:00  52/52  8,82  11,32  QUALIFIE
 46  Khlifi Rami  GHANEM AL Badr  A.S.M.Tunis  1  10  10:57:00  11:09:00  00:12:00  10:30:00  40/48  15,38    
 F  10  12:46:00  12:54:00  00:08:00  11:39:00  40/40  8,96  11,32  QUALIFIE
 24  Jarari Maher  GHANDOUR EL Arab  A.S.M.Tunis  1  10  10:57:00  11:08:00  00:11:00  10:30:00  40/44  15,79    
 F  10  12:46:00  12:55:00  00:09:00  11:38:00  48/48  8,82  11,32  QUALIFIE
 17  Zoghlami Med Amine  RAJA  Association Al Forssan Equestrian Club  1  10  10:35:00  10:45:00  00:10:00  09:50:00  44/44  10,91    
 F  10  12:16:00  12:26:00  00:10:00  11:15:00  44/44  9,84  10,34  QUALIFIE
 22  Athamnia Ahmed  SAMRA  A.S.M Jendouba  1  10  10:35:00  10:45:00  00:10:00  09:50:00  40/52  10,91    
 F  10  12:20:00  12:26:00  00:06:00  11:15:00  48/48  9,23  10  QUALIFIE
 12  Rekik Racem  BADISTA  Etrier de la Soukra  1  10  10:35:00  10:45:00  00:10:00  09:50:00  50/48  10,91    
 F  10  12:20:00  12:28:00  00:08:00  11:15:00  56/56  9,23  10  QUALIFIE
 21  Hattabi Ayet Allah    A.S.Militaire Kef  1  10  10:35:00  10:45:00  00:10:00  09:50:00  44/48  10,91    
 21  Younssi Emna    A.S.Militaire Kef  F  10  12:20:00  12:28:00  00:08:00  11:15:00  64/64  9,23  10  QUALIFIE
 39  Jelliti Adel  SAPHIR  Equi-loisirs  1  10  10:35:00  10:42:00  00:07:00  09:50:00  44/44  11,54    
 F  10  12:20:00  12:27:00  00:07:00  11:12:00  48/48  8,82  10  QUALIFIE
 2  Mazigh Yosra  INDIANA  FTSE  1  10  10:34:00  10:46:00  00:12:00  09:50:00  56/56  10,71    
 F  10  12:20:00  12:33:00  00:13:00  11:16:00  60/60  9,37  10  QUALIFIE
 41  Belhaj Yahya Youssef  TALISMAN  Association Laguna  1  10  10:35:00  10:44:00  00:09:00  09:50:00  44/44  11,11    
 41  Fray Fakher  TALISMAN  Etrier de la Soukra  F  10  12:20:00  12:27:00  00:07:00  11:14:00  44/48  9,09  10  QUALIFIE
 28  Ouerfelli Yasmine  SAMOURAI  C.E.D.L  1  10  10:35:00  10:44:00  00:09:00  09:50:00  52/52  11,11    
 28  Frayechi Ahmed  SAMOURAI  Club Sportif Ezzina  F  10  12:20:00  12:27:00  00:07:00  11:14:00  48/44  9,09  10  QUALIFIE
 27  Wergui Sofiane  RANIA  A.S.Militaire Kef  1  10  10:35:00  10:45:00  00:10:00  09:50:00  48/44  10,91    
 27  Awadi Mohamed  RANIA  A.S.Militaire Kef  F  10  12:20:00  12:28:00  00:08:00  11:15:00  48/48  9,23  10  QUALIFIE
 13  Homrani Chadi  SABOURA  A.S.M Jendouba  1  10  10:35:00  10:55:00  00:20:00  09:50:00  48/48  9,23    
 F  10  12:32:00  12:43:00  00:11:00  11:25:00  48/48  8,96  9,09  QUALIFIE
 30  Bouzayan Amira  GADER  Errachidia Equestrian Club  1  10  10:35:00  10:42:00  00:07:00  09:50:00  56/56  11,54    
 F  10  12:04:00  12:15:00  00:11:00  11:12:00  60/60  11,54  11,54  GA - F
 34  Nefzi Majdeddine  CHAMAN  Association Bargachi  1  10  10:57:00  11:08:00  00:11:00  10:30:00  40/44  15,79    
 F  10                GA - 1
  CEQ 1 (40 km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 125  Ben Amor Mehdi  SEMA  C.E.D.L  1  27,5  10:42:00  10:46:00  00:04:00  09:15:00  40/40  18,13    
 F  18  12:47:00  12:50:00  00:03:00  11:16:00  40/40  11,87  15  QUALIFIE
 108  Bousnina Med Salah  DOULEB  Association Al Assil  1  27,5  10:45:00  10:50:00  00:05:00  09:15:00  48/48  17,37    
 F  18  12:50:00  12:58:00  00:08:00  11:20:00  48/44  12  14,76  QUALIFIE
 120  Jendoubi Radhouan  CHALHOUB  Association Al Assil  1  27,5  10:53:00  10:59:00  00:06:00  09:15:00  52/52  15,87    
 F  18  13:08:00  13:13:00  00:05:00  11:29:00  52/56  10,91  13,45  QUALIFIE
 116  Jemaii Eya  TAHFOUNA  A.S.Militaire Kef  1  27,5  11:26:00  11:38:00  00:12:00  09:15:00  56/56  11,54    
 F  18  13:09:00  13:20:00  00:11:00  12:08:00  48/48  17,7  13,38  QUALIFIE
 121  Kochbati Yassine  FARAH TYNA  Equi-loisirs  1  27,5  11:29:00  11:33:00  00:04:00  09:15:00  64/64  11,96    
 F  18  13:10:00  13:13:00  00:03:00  12:03:00  60/62  16,12  13,32  QUALIFIE
 119  Ben Mohamed Wassim  FARACHA  A.S.M Gabes  1  27,5  11:26:00  11:34:00  00:08:00  09:15:00  56/56  11,87    
 F  18  13:10:00  13:24:00  00:14:00  12:04:00  48/48  16,36  13,32  QUALIFIE
 104  Majri Ramzi  ECHOUALI  Association Bargachi  1  27,5  11:26:00  11:37:00  00:11:00  09:15:00  64/64  11,62    
 F  18  13:10:00  13:17:00  00:07:00  12:07:00  48/48  17,14  13,32  QUALIFIE
 138  Tayari Talel  FATIL  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  27,5  11:31:00  11:34:00  00:03:00  09:15:00  56/56  11,87    
 F  18  13:20:00  13:36:00  00:16:00  12:04:00  52/52  14,21  12,7  QUALIFIE
 127  Aloui Eya  FAYCEL  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  27,5  11:29:00  11:36:00  00:07:00  09:15:00  48/48  11,7    
 F  18  13:20:00  13:30:00  00:10:00  12:06:00  48/48  14,59  12,7  QUALIFIE
 126  Achouri Oussama  PRINCESSE  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  27,5  11:30:00  11:38:00  00:08:00  09:15:00  60/60  11,54    
 F  18  13:20:00  13:38:00  00:18:00  12:08:00  56/60  15  12,7  QUALIFIE
 142  Marmouri Med Karim  DANIELLA  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  27,5  11:31:00  11:38:00  00:07:00  09:15:00  50/52  11,54    
 F  18  13:20:00  13:38:00  00:18:00  12:08:00  64/64  15  12,7  QUALIFIE
 122  Allaoui Firas  CHIMEL  Association White Horse  1  27,5  11:26:00  11:40:00  00:14:00  09:15:00  60/64  11,38    
 F  18  13:20:00  13:32:00  00:12:00  12:10:00  56/56  15,43  12,7  QUALIFIE
 128  Baatout Youssef  FOSHA  Club Horse Land  1  27,5  11:44:00  11:47:00  00:03:00  09:15:00  56/56  10,86    
 F  18  13:22:00  13:26:00  00:04:00  12:17:00  56/56  16,62  12,58  QUALIFIE
 137  Khssib Yassine  HELVETIA  Club Equus Hammamet  1  27,5  11:41:00  11:50:00  00:09:00  09:15:00  60/60  10,65    
 F  18  13:22:00  13:32:00  00:10:00  12:20:00  56/56  17,42  12,58  QUALIFIE
 136  Guerwechi Abdelhedi  NESRINE  A.S.M.Tunis  1  27,5  11:29:00  11:37:00  00:08:00  09:15:00  40/40  11,62    
 F  18  13:26:00  13:39:00  00:13:00  12:07:00  52/52  13,67  12,35  QUALIFIE
 133  Ben Sedrine Selima  CHIAAR EL BADER  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  27,5  11:29:00  11:37:00  00:08:00  09:15:00  48/48  11,62    
 F  18  13:26:00  13:34:00  00:08:00  12:07:00  48/48  13,67  12,35  QUALIFIE
 115  Ayari Donia  CHOUF LAAJEB  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  27,5  11:44:00  11:50:00  00:06:00  09:15:00  44/52  10,65    
 F  18  13:28:00  13:29:00  00:01:00  12:20:00  52/52  15,88  12,24  QUALIFIE
 101  Schreiner Rania  ETOILE  Club Equus Hammamet  1  27,5  11:41:00  11:50:00  00:09:00  09:15:00  48/48  10,65    
 F  18                GA-1
 107  Saada Yassine  THIEB  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  27,5  11:26:00  11:37:00  00:11:00  09:15:00  48/48  11,62    
 F  18  13:09:00  13:20:00  00:11:00  12:07:00  44/44  17,42  13,38  GA-F
 111  Ouhibi Sofiane  EL MOOTAMAD  A.S.M.Tunis  1  27,5  11:29:00  11:38:00  00:09:00  09:15:00  44/44  11,54    
 F  18  13:26:00  13:35:00  00:09:00  12:08:00  44/44  13,85  12,35  GA-F
  CEQ 2 (60 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 421  Chaouachi Mahdi  FARIQ  Association Al Forssan Equestrian Club  1  27,5  10:48:00  10:51:00  00:03:00  08:45:00  56/56  13,1    
 2  18  12:37:00  12:39:00  00:02:00  11:21:00  54/54  13,85    
 F  18  14:22:00  14:27:00  00:05:00  13:09:00  48/60  14,79  13,75  QUALIFIE
 404  Hamrouni Kais  FEHRI  C.E.D.L  1  27,5  10:48:00  10:51:00  00:03:00  08:45:00  56/60  13,1    
 2  18  12:37:00  12:40:00  00:03:00  11:21:00  48/48  13,67    
 F  18  14:22:00  14:28:00  00:06:00  13:10:00  56/56  15  13,75  QUALIFIE
 430  Aniba Youssef  ELYENE  Association Laguna  1  27,5  10:48:00  10:51:00  00:03:00  08:45:00  48/48  13,1    
 2  18  12:37:00  12:40:00  00:03:00  11:21:00  56/56  13,67    
 F  18  14:22:00  14:28:00  00:06:00  13:10:00  56/56  15  13,75  QUALIFIE
 422  Trabelsi Maher  FIRNENI  Association Equestre de Manouba  1  27,5  11:08:00  11:12:00  00:04:00  08:45:00  52/52  11,22    
 2  18  12:59:00  13:01:00  00:02:00  11:42:00  60/64  13,67    
 F  18  14:38:00  14:43:00  00:05:00  13:31:00  56/60  16,12  13  QUALIFIE
 418  Ben Lamine Dorra  EL HOSN  Equi-loisirs  1  27,5  11:00:00  11:10:00  00:10:00  08:45:00  40/40  11,38    
 2  18  12:57:00  13:01:00  00:04:00  11:40:00  52/52  13,33    
 F  18  14:40:00  14:52:00  00:12:00  13:31:00  52/54  15,65  12,92  QUALIFIE
 410  Jlidi Khaled  ZAHRET EL OULA  Errachidia Equestrian Club  1  27,5  10:59:00  11:09:00  00:10:00  08:45:00  64/64  11,46    
 2  18  12:56:00  13:03:00  00:07:00  11:39:00  60/60  12,86    
 F  18  14:40:00  14:55:00  00:15:00  13:33:00  52/53  16,12  12,92  QUALIFIE
 403  Jarraya Wassim  CHEIKH EL BALAD  A.S.M.Tunis  1  27,5  11:09:00  11:15:00  00:06:00  08:45:00  44/48  11    
 2  18  12:57:00  13:03:00  00:06:00  11:45:00  56/56  13,85    
 F  18  14:40:00  14:50:00  00:10:00  13:33:00  48/56  16,12  12,92  QUALIFIE
 427  Chagra Karim  RISSELA  A.S.M Gabes  1  27,5  10:46:00  10:56:00  00:10:00  08:45:00  44/48  12,6    
 2  18  13:05:00  13:10:00  00:05:00  11:26:00  56/56  10,38    
 F  18  14:42:00  14:53:00  00:11:00  13:40:00  44/48  17,42  12,83  QUALIFIE
 412  Fourati Sarra  STELLA D'OR  Equi-loisirs  1  27,5  11:00:00  11:10:00  00:10:00  08:45:00  56/60  11,38    
 2  18  12:57:00  13:03:00  00:06:00  11:40:00  56/56  13,01    
 F  18  14:42:00  14:55:00  00:13:00  13:33:00  56/56  15,65  12,83  QUALIFIE
 416  Yakoubi Adel  FRICASSE  C.S.U.I.P  1  27,5  11:00:00  11:05:00  00:05:00  08:45:00  56/56  11,79    
 2  18  12:59:00  13:07:00  00:08:00  11:35:00  64/64  11,74    
 F  18  14:44:00  14:54:00  00:10:00  13:37:00  56/60  16,12  12,74  QUALIFIE
 425  Aziz Atef  FAYOUM  C.S.U.I.P  1  27,5  11:00:00  11:10:00  00:10:00  08:45:00  44/44  11,38    
 2  18  12:59:00  13:06:00  00:07:00  11:40:00  48/48  12,56    
 F  18  14:45:00  14:52:00  00:07:00  13:36:00  48/48  15,65  12,7  QUALIFIE
 409  Abbassi Anas  SULTANA bengara  Association Ali Baba  1  27,5  10:56:00  11:02:00  00:06:00  08:45:00  40/44  12,04    
 2  18  12:59:00  13:02:00  00:03:00  11:32:00  54/52  12    
 F  18  14:45:00  14:53:00  00:08:00  13:32:00  52/52  14,79  12,7  QUALIFIE
 417  Bennour Aymen  CHAGAR EL ARZ  C.S.U.I.P  1  27,5  11:00:00  11:12:00  00:12:00  08:45:00  44/44  11,22    
 2  18  13:00:00  13:06:00  00:06:00  11:42:00  52/52  12,86    
 F  18  14:45:00  14:52:00  00:07:00  13:36:00  64/56  15,65  12,7  QUALIFIE
 408  Baccouri Oussama  RAAD  A.S.M Bizerte  1  27,5  10:56:00  11:03:00  00:07:00  08:45:00  52/52  11,96    
 2  18  12:59:00  13:07:00  00:08:00  11:33:00  52/48  11,49    
 F  18  14:45:00  14:55:00  00:10:00  13:37:00  64/62  15,88  12,7  QUALIFIE
 414  Jbali Kaies  EL MOOTASSEM  C.S.U.I.P  1  27,5  11:00:00  11:10:00  00:10:00  08:45:00  48/46  11,38    
 2  18  13:00:00  13:07:00  00:07:00  11:40:00  52/48  12,41    
 F  18  14:45:00  14:52:00  00:07:00  13:37:00  52/44  15,88  12,7  GA-F
 405  Laarif Fatma Ezzahra  LAYEM  Association Laguna  1  27,5  11:09:00  11:14:00  00:05:00  08:45:00  52/60  11,07    
 2  18                
 F  18                GA-1
 411  Yakoubi Laith  DAHR Al Badr  Club Equus Hammamet  1  27,5  11:00:00              
 2  18                
 F  18                FTQ
  CEQ 3 (80 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 240  Madiouni Hattab  El MAHRI  C.S.U.I.P  1  33  10:55:00  10:59:00  00:04:00  08:15:00  44-48  12,07    
 2  27,5  13:40:00  13:43:00  00:03:00  11:39:00  52-48  13,31    
 F  27,5  15:41:00  15:44:00  00:03:00  14:23:00  52-52  21,15  14,43  QUALIFIE
 234  Jelliti Tahar  BADRAN  Equi-loisirs  1  33  10:52:00  10:56:00  00:04:00  08:15:00  52-52  12,3    
 2  27,5  13:37:00  13:45:00  00:08:00  11:36:00  60-64  12,79    
 F  27,5  15:41:00  15:49:00  00:08:00  14:25:00  60-64  21,71  14,43  QUALIFIE
 243  Elmajidi Mootaz  FAROUK  Errachidia Equestrian Club  1  33  11:08:00  11:11:00  00:03:00  08:15:00  48-48  11,25    
 2  27,5  14:08:00  14:12:00  00:04:00  11:51:00  64-60  11,7    
 F  27,5  16:40:00  16:50:00  00:10:00  14:52:00  52-52  15,28  12,42  QUALIFIE
 250  Fricano Marco  FAFA  Association Al Forssan Equestrian Club  1  33  11:06:00  11:11:00  00:05:00  08:15:00  48-48  11,25    
 2  27,5  14:09:00  14:19:00  00:10:00  11:51:00  60-60  11,15    
 F  27,5  16:46:00  17:04:00  00:18:00  14:59:00  64-64  15,42  12,25  QUALIFIE
 213  Agrbi Wissem  ESSIR AL Badr  Association Laguna  1  33  11:08:00  11:12:00  00:04:00  08:15:00  36-36  11,19    
 2  27,5  14:08:00  14:12:00  00:04:00  11:52:00  48-48  11,79    
 F  27,5  16:44:00  16:50:00  00:06:00  14:52:00  56-56  14,73  12,31  QUALIFIE
 225  Bouchnak Khalil  EL BLAILI  Club Horse Land  1  33  11:06:00  11:11:00  00:05:00  08:15:00  40-44  11,25    
 2  27,5  14:09:00  14:19:00  00:10:00  11:51:00  64-64  11,15    
 F  27,5  16:44:00  16:56:00  00:12:00  14:59:00  56-56  15,71  12,31  QUALIFIE
 248  Fricano Gabriella  CHOUFOU Ghzali  Equi-loisirs  1  33  11:06:00  11:11:00  00:05:00  08:15:00  48-48  11,25    
 2  27,5  14:09:00  14:19:00  00:10:00  11:51:00  60-52  11,15    
 F  27,5  16:44:00  00:00:00  07:16:00  14:59:00  64-64  15,71  12,31  GA-F
 214  Etourki Elyes  ETIKA AM  Association du Cheval libre  1  33  11:08:00  11:14:00  00:06:00  08:15:00  48-56  11,06    
 2  27,5  14:08:00  14:13:00  00:05:00  11:54:00  60-60  11,87    
 F  27,5                GA-2
 222  Frigui Ahmed  KAMELL  Etrier de la Soukra  1  33  11:09:00  11:13:00  00:04:00  08:15:00  48-48  11,12    
 2  27,5  14:08:00  14:18:00  00:10:00  11:53:00  48-48  11,38    
 F  27,5                GA-2
 207  Gharsa Wassim  EZZAHI  Equi-loisirs  1  33  10:52:00  10:56:00  00:04:00  08:15:00  52-52  12,3    
 2  27,5                
 F  27,5                GA-1
 206  Houimli Mohamed  ASSIL  ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ÉQUESTRES KORBA  1  33  10:52:00  10:56:00  00:04:00  08:15:00  40-44  12,3    
 2  27,5                
 F  27,5                GA-1
 235  Goutali Anis  FAILEK  Etrier de la Soukra  1  33  11:06:00  11:11:00  00:05:00  08:15:00  44-44  11,25    
 2  27,5                
 F  27,5                GA-1
 202  Laaouini Abderrahman  ANIS  Association Equi Brother's  1  33  11:08:00  11:11:00  00:03:00  08:15:00  48-48  11,25    
 2  27,5                
 F  27,5                GA-1
 246  Kochbati Med Amine  ACIL AL BADIA  Equi-loisirs  1  33  10:52:00  10:57:00  00:05:00  08:15:00  44-44  12,22    
 2  27,5                
 F  27,5                GA-1