Concours d'Endurance
Résultat CED-CEQ1-CEQ2-CEQ3 - Le 09/04/2018 - EL MABTOUH Par FTSE
 
 
  CED (20 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 516  Chehida Malek  ETOILE  Club Equus Hammamet  1  10  10:29:00  10:37:00  00:08:00  09:30:00  36/40  8,96    
 F  10  11:46:00  11:50:00  00:04:00  11:07:00  44/44  15,38  11,32  QAULIFIE
 524  Gaaloul Sami  BARIK AL BADR  Club Equus Hammamet  1  10  10:29:00  10:37:00  00:08:00  09:30:00  40/40  8,96    
 F  10  11:46:00  11:51:00  00:05:00  11:07:00  44/44  15,38  11,32  QAULIFIE
 526  Chehida Ghalia  NAVARO  Club Equus Hammamet  1  10  10:29:00  10:37:00  00:08:00  09:30:00  48/48  8,96    
 F  10  11:46:00  11:52:00  00:06:00  11:07:00  52/52  15,38  11,32  QAULIFIE
 529  Hamrouni Ahmed  HOUWAYDA  Association du Cheval libre  1  10  10:28:00  10:35:00  00:07:00  09:30:00  52/56  9,23    
 F  10  11:47:00  11:58:00  00:11:00  11:05:00  52/52  14,29  11,21  QAULIFIE
 523  Kochbati Yassine  HAYET EL YASMINE  Equi-loisirs  1  10  10:28:00  10:35:00  00:07:00  09:30:00  44/44  9,23    
 F  10  11:47:00  11:51:00  00:04:00  11:05:00  44/44  14,29  11,21  QAULIFIE
 507  Azaiez Donia  FORTUNE  Hippoclub  1  10  10:32:00  10:38:00  00:06:00  09:30:00  40/40  8,82    
 F  10  11:51:00  11:55:00  00:04:00  11:08:00  44/44  13,95  10,81  QAULIFIE
 528  Ben Youssef Khanssa  FAROUK  Etrier de la Soukra  1  10  10:32:00  10:38:00  00:06:00  09:30:00  44/44  8,82    
 F  10  11:51:00  11:59:00  00:08:00  11:08:00  48/48  13,95  10,81  QAULIFIE
 522  Kochbati Yassine  HADDAMA  Equi-loisirs  1  10  10:28:00  10:35:00  00:07:00  09:30:00  48/52  9,23    
 F  10                GA -1
 509  Trabelssi Moataz  NINOU  Equi-loisirs  1  10  10:28:00  10:35:00  00:07:00  09:30:00  52/52  9,23    
 F  10                GA -1
 513  Issaoui Rami  HELVETIA  Club Equus Hammamet  1  10  10:29:00  10:37:00  00:08:00  09:30:00  48/48  8,96    
 F  10                FTC
 505  Laarif Fatma Ezzahra  HATTEL AL Safinat  Association Laguna  1  10  10:29:00  10:33:00  00:04:00  09:30:00  50/50  9,52    
 F  10                GA -1
 518  Yaakoubi Seif Allah  FERID Zamanou  Errachidia Equestrian Club  1  10  10:26:00  10:32:00  00:06:00  09:30:00  40/40  9,68    
 F  10                GA -1
  CEQ 1 (40 km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 227  Houimli Mohamed  GADDOUR  ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ÉQUESTRES KORBA  1  20  09:42:00  09:46:00  00:04:00  08:30:00  64/60  15,79    
 F  20  11:40:00  11:43:00  00:03:00  10:16:00  58/64  14,29  15  QUALIFIE
 241  Abdelkafi Chokri  GAMIL AL BADR  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  20  09:42:00  09:46:00  00:04:00  08:30:00  60/48  15,79    
 F  20  11:40:00  11:44:00  00:04:00  10:16:00  52/52  14,29  15  QUALIFIE
 221  Guizeni Thamer  BINT Zarzis  Hippoclub  1  20  09:42:00  09:50:00  00:08:00  08:30:00  60/60  15    
 F  20  11:40:00  11:48:00  00:08:00  10:20:00  56/56  15  15  QUALIFIE
 215  Bibi Saïd  GAMARTEK  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  20  09:42:00  09:46:00  00:04:00  08:30:00  60/60  15,79    
 F  20  11:40:00  11:48:00  00:08:00  10:16:00  40/40  14,29  15  QUALIFIE
 203  Ben Haj Ali El Hechmi  AL MAJD  Association Equi Brother's  1  20  09:58:00  10:01:00  00:03:00  08:30:00  56/56  13,19    
 F  20  11:53:00  11:56:00  00:03:00  10:31:00  48/48  14,63  13,87  QUALIFIE
 230  Daikhi Maher  EL AZZEZ  C.E.D.L  1  20  09:58:00  10:08:00  00:10:00  08:30:00  56/56  12,24    
 F  20  11:57:00  12:07:00  00:10:00  10:38:00  52/52  15,19  13,56  QUALIFIE
 223  Kachouti Mohamed  EL DEREE  C.E.D.L  1  20  09:58:00  10:05:00  00:07:00  08:30:00  52/52  12,63    
 F  20  11:57:00  12:03:00  00:06:00  10:35:00  48/48  14,63  13,56  QUALIFIE
 207  Ben Massoud Med Hamdi  DHAOUADI  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  20  09:42:00  09:51:00  00:09:00  08:30:00  64/52  14,81    
 F  20  11:57:00  12:03:00  00:06:00  10:21:00  64/64  12,5  13,56  QUALIFIE
 219  Belhadj Sarra  GHALIA ALA BOUHA  Association du Cheval libre  1  20  09:53:00  10:03:00  00:10:00  08:30:00  60/60  12,9    
 F  20  11:57:00  12:11:00  00:14:00  10:33:00  64/62  14,29  13,56  QUALIFIE
 202  Kaabar Hamza  OCEANA Ex.Beldia  Club Equus Hammamet  1  20  09:53:00  09:58:00  00:05:00  08:30:00  64/56  13,64    
 F  20  11:59:00  12:03:00  00:04:00  10:28:00  56/52  13,19  13,41  QUALIFIE
 249  Bouchnak Khalil  GHALLAB EL HAFSIA  Club Horse Land  1  20  10:08:00  10:13:00  00:05:00  08:30:00  56/48  11,65    
 F  20  11:59:00  12:06:00  00:07:00  10:43:00  48/48  15,79  13,41  QUALIFIE
 218  Jemai Fares  GHOMR El Yasmine  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  20  10:07:00  10:14:00  00:07:00  08:30:00  52/52  11,54    
 F  20  11:59:00  12:06:00  00:07:00  10:44:00  44/44  16  13,41  QUALIFIE
 229  Trabelsi Med Amine  GOUBANTINI  Club Horse Land  1  20  09:58:00  10:05:00  00:07:00  08:30:00  52/52  12,63    
 F  20  11:59:00  12:04:00  00:05:00  10:35:00  48/52  14,29  13,41  QUALIFIE
 209  Aloui Ayoub  GASSER  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  20  09:53:00  10:00:00  00:07:00  08:30:00  52/52  13,33    
 F  20  11:59:00  12:03:00  00:04:00  10:30:00  48/52  13,48  13,41  QUALIFIE
 248  Ayadi Salah  DIAMOSS  C.S.U.I.P  1  20  10:08:00  10:15:00  00:07:00  08:30:00  48/40  11,43    
 F  20  11:59:00  12:05:00  00:06:00  10:45:00  48/48  16,22  13,41  QUALIFIE
 226  Hichri Seifeddine  GAFLA  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  20  09:53:00  10:08:00  00:15:00  08:30:00  64/64  12,24    
 F  20  11:59:00  12:08:00  00:09:00  10:38:00  52/52  14,81  13,41  QUALIFIE
 222  Chakroun Firas  CHAMS  Association Montaha Bizerte  1  20  09:42:00  09:59:00  00:17:00  08:30:00  64/56  13,48    
 F  20  11:59:00  12:08:00  00:09:00  10:29:00  52/52  13,33  13,41  QUALIFIE
 225  Jendoubi Ahmed  SULTANA  Association Montaha Bizerte  1  20  09:42:00  10:01:00  00:19:00  08:30:00  64/56  13,19    
 F  20  11:59:00  12:05:00  00:06:00  10:31:00  56/52  13,64  13,41  QUALIFIE
 228  Farhat Inès  ENSSAF  Club Sportif Ezzina  1  20  09:53:00  10:06:00  00:13:00  08:30:00  60/60  12,5    
 F  20  11:59:00  12:08:00  00:09:00  10:36:00  56/56  14,46  13,41  QUALIFIE
 213  Riahi Sawsen  IL YAMAMA  Club Sportif Ezzina  1  20  09:58:00  10:02:00  00:04:00  08:30:00  56/52  13,04    
 F  20  11:59:00  12:04:00  00:05:00  10:32:00  52/52  13,79  13,41  QUALIFIE
 214  Chaouachi Lyes  MARAVELLA  Etrier de la Soukra  1  20  09:53:00  09:58:00  00:05:00  08:30:00  57/52  13,64    
 F  20  11:57:00  11:57:00  12:02:00  10:28:00  52/52  13,48  13,56  GA - F
 217  Khazraoui Slimene  FAZZANI  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  20  10:09:00  10:16:00  00:07:00  08:30:00  52/52  11,32    
 F  20  11:59:00  12:07:00  00:08:00  10:46:00  44/44  16,44  13,41  GA - F
 236  Ayadi Mohamed  GHALIA Aalina  Etrier de la Soukra  1  20  09:53:00  10:03:00  00:10:00  08:30:00  60/60  12,9    
 F  20  11:57:00  12:10:00  00:13:00  10:33:00  52/52  14,29  13,56  GA - F
 210  Lassoued Mohamed  FOUNDOU  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  20  10:09:00  10:17:00  00:08:00  08:30:00  56/56  11,21    
 F  20  11:53:00  12:07:00  00:14:00  10:47:00  48/52  18,18  13,87  GA - F
 232  Laabar Adel  CHALLEL  Errachidia Equestrian Club  1  20  09:42:00  09:51:00  00:09:00  08:30:00  48/48  14,81    
 F  20                GA - 1
 204  Fatnasi Abir  GHOMRASSNI  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  20  09:42:00  09:49:00  00:07:00  08:30:00  52/52  15,19    
 F  20                GA - 1
 242  Derbel Hédi  GHAZMOUR  Association Laguna  1  20  09:53:00  09:58:00  00:05:00  08:30:00  56/52  13,64    
 F  20                GA - 1
 220  Msallem Hamza  El MAHRI  C.S.U.I.P  1  20  10:08:00  10:18:00  00:10:00  08:30:00  52/52  11,11    
 F  20                GA - 1
 246  Bouzayan Amira  GADER  Errachidia Equestrian Club  1  20  10:07:00  10:14:00  00:07:00  08:30:00  52/52  11,54    
 F  20                GA - 1
  CEQ 2 (60 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 145  Gaaloul Selim  AMIRAT AL BADR  Club Equus Hammamet  1  25  09:18:00  09:22:00  00:04:00  07:30:00  56/56  13,39    
 2  20  11:29:00  11:34:00  00:05:00  09:52:00  44/44  11,76    
 F  20  13:29:00  13:33:00  00:04:00  12:14:00  52/48  16  13,49  QUALIFIE
 132  Naceur Amine  BORNIA  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  25  09:18:00  09:22:00  00:04:00  07:30:00  44/44  13,39    
 2  20  11:29:00  11:33:00  00:04:00  09:52:00  52/44  11,88    
 F  20  13:29:00  13:33:00  00:04:00  12:13:00  52/52  15,79  13,49  QUALIFIE
 108  Ouali Heni  FOSHA  Association Laguna  1  25  09:18:00  09:23:00  00:05:00  07:30:00  48/48  13,27    
 2  20  11:29:00  11:34:00  00:05:00  09:53:00  52/48  11,88    
 F  20  13:29:00  13:37:00  00:08:00  12:14:00  52/48  16  13,49  QUALIFIE
 111  Schreiner Rania  KENZA Equus  Club Equus Hammamet  1  25  09:18:00  09:22:00  00:04:00  07:30:00  48/48  13,39    
 2  20  11:29:00  11:33:00  00:04:00  09:52:00  52/48  11,88    
 F  20  13:29:00  13:33:00  00:04:00  12:13:00  60/60  15,79  13,49  QUALIFIE
 121  Mansouri Mounir  EL KAROUI  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  25  09:18:00  09:29:00  00:11:00  07:30:00  56/56  12,61    
 2  20  11:29:00  11:35:00  00:06:00  09:59:00  52/52  12,5    
 F  20  13:30:00  13:35:00  00:05:00  12:15:00  60/60  16  13,45  QUALIFIE
 149  Chakroun Montaha  DALIA Darine  Association Montaha Bizerte  1  25  09:18:00  09:25:00  00:07:00  07:30:00  52/52  13,04    
 2  20  11:29:00  11:33:00  00:04:00  09:55:00  48/48  12,24    
 F  20                GA 2
 119  Baatout Youssef  RIH EL MISK  Club Horse Land  1  25                
 2  20                
 F  20                GA FI
  CEQ 3 (80 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 31  Hamrouni Kais  FEHRI  C.E.D.L  1  35  08:35:00  08:39:00  00:04:00  06:30:00  52/52  16,28    
 2  25  10:56:00  11:01:00  00:05:00  09:19:00  48/48  14,71    
 F  20  13:27:00  13:36:00  00:09:00  11:41:00  44/44  11,32  14,24  QUALIFIE
 12  Laaouini Abderrahman  ANIS  Association Equi Brother's  1  35  09:07:00  09:11:00  00:04:00  06:30:00  60/60  13,04    
 2  25  11:28:00  11:31:00  00:03:00  09:51:00  52/56  15    
 F  20  13:39:00  13:49:00  00:10:00  12:11:00  52/52  13,64  13,75  QUALIFIE
 6  Bennour Aymen  CHAGAR EL ARZ  C.S.U.I.P  1  35  08:40:00  08:45:00  00:05:00  06:30:00  52/56  15,56    
 2  25  11:19:00  11:24:00  00:05:00  09:25:00  52/52  12,61    
 F  20  13:40:00  13:46:00  00:06:00  12:04:00  44/52  12,5  13,71  QUALIFIE
 2  Belkahla Sarra  DAYLAMOUN  Equi-loisirs  1  35  09:22:00  09:25:00  00:03:00  06:30:00  52/56  12    
 2  25  12:15:00  12:19:00  00:04:00  10:05:00  56/56  11,19    
 F  20  14:14:00  14:17:00  00:03:00  12:59:00  56/52  16  12,5  QUALIFIE
 50  Gharsa Wassim  EZZAHI  Equi-loisirs  1  35  09:22:00  09:26:00  00:04:00  06:30:00  60/56  11,93    
 2  25  12:15:00  12:25:00  00:10:00  10:06:00  56/56  10,79    
 F  20  14:52:00  15:02:00  00:10:00  13:05:00  56/56  11,21  11,37  FTQ - OT
 32  Aniba Youssef  TABBOULEH  Errachidia Equestrian Club  1  35  08:35:00  08:40:00  00:05:00  06:30:00  56/56  16,15    
 2  25  10:56:00  11:10:00  00:14:00  09:20:00  61/60  13,64    
 F  20                GA 2
 39  Aziz Atef  FAYOUM  C.S.U.I.P  1  35  08:40:00  08:48:00  00:08:00  06:30:00  48/48  15,22    
 2  25  11:19:00  11:24:00  00:05:00  09:28:00  48/52  12,93    
 F  20                ME - GA 2
 17  Madiouni Hattab  EL MOOTASSEM  C.S.U.I.P  1  35  08:40:00  08:47:00  00:07:00  06:30:00  48/42  15,33    
 2  25                
 F  20                GA 1
 44  Berrachid Alia  ZAHRET EL OULA  Errachidia Equestrian Club  1  35  08:30:00  08:35:00  00:05:00  06:30:00  64/60  16,8    
 2  25                
 F  20                GA 1
 20  Goutali Anis  FAILEK  Etrier de la Soukra  1  35  08:28:00  08:33:00  00:05:00  06:30:00  61/60  17,07    
 2  25                
 F  20                GA 1
 47  Aloui Eya  FAYCEL  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  35  09:17:00  09:27:00  00:10:00  06:30:00  48/48  11,86    
 2  25                
 F  20                GA 1