Concours d'Endurance
Résultat CEQ1-CEQ2-CEQ3 - Le 01/12/2019 - EL MABTOUH Par F.T.S.E
 
 
  CEQ 1 (40 km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 236  Kousantini Elyes  EL BAYA  Association Laguna  1  25  10:30:00  10:32:00  00:02:00  09:00:00  52/52  16,3    
 F  20  12:30:00  12:33:00  00:03:00  11:02:00  44/44  13,64  15  QUALIFIE
 226  Nefzi Majdeddine  AMIRA  Association Bargachi  1  25  10:23:00  10:30:00  00:07:00  09:00:00  58/58  16,67    
 F  20  12:30:00  12:33:00  00:03:00  11:00:00  52/52  13,33  15  QUALIFIE
 238  Bousnina Med Salah  ECHOUALI  Association Al Assil  1  25  10:23:00  10:34:00  00:11:00  09:00:00  44/48  15,96    
 F  20  12:30:00  12:34:00  00:04:00  11:04:00  48/48  13,95  15  QUALIFIE
 242  Guizani Mohamed  HICHEM  Hippoclub  1  25  10:36:00  10:40:00  00:04:00  09:00:00  44/44  15    
 F  20  12:30:00  12:40:00  00:10:00  11:10:00  48/48  15  15  QUALIFIE
 240  Gharsa Wassim  EZZAHI  Equi-loisirs  1  25  10:32:00  10:37:00  00:05:00  09:00:00  52/52  15,46    
 F  20  12:32:00  12:36:00  00:04:00  11:07:00  48/44  14,12  14,84  QUALIFIE
 217  Jelliti Tahar  BADRAN  Equi-loisirs  1  25  10:32:00  10:37:00  00:05:00  09:00:00  44/44  15,46    
 F  20  12:32:00  12:36:00  00:04:00  11:07:00  48/48  14,12  14,84  QUALIFIE
 212  Mrad Fahd  HAROUN EL Kef  Association Fahd Bizerte  1  25  10:31:00  10:39:00  00:08:00  09:00:00  52/52  15,15    
 F  20  12:32:00  12:37:00  00:05:00  11:09:00  44/44  14,46  14,84  QUALIFIE
 219  Hamzaoui Aymen  EZZINE EL ARAB  C.S.U.I.P  1  25  10:32:00  10:41:00  00:09:00  09:00:00  52/52  14,85    
 F  20  12:32:00  12:40:00  00:08:00  11:11:00  52/52  14,81  14,84  QUALIFIE
 208  Ben Aribi Haithem  ENTISSAR AL Badr  A.S.Militaire Beja  1  25  10:33:00  10:43:00  00:10:00  09:00:00  52/52  14,56    
 F  20  12:38:00  12:43:00  00:05:00  11:13:00  48/48  14,12  14,36  QUALIFIE
 209  Guizeni Thamer  HIJARA  Hippoclub  1  25  10:36:00  10:38:00  00:02:00  09:00:00  44/44  15,31    
 F  20  12:40:00  12:42:00  00:02:00  11:08:00  44/44  13,04  14,21  QUALIFIE
 211  Ayari Nassim  FATIHAT AL Badr  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  25  10:36:00  10:39:00  00:03:00  09:00:00  56/56  15,15    
 F  20  12:40:00  12:43:00  00:03:00  11:09:00  48/48  13,19  14,21  QUALIFIE
 210  Ayachi Meher  GHADIR Erbaiaa  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  25  10:37:00  10:39:00  00:02:00  09:00:00  52/48  15,15    
 F  20  12:40:00  12:44:00  00:04:00  11:09:00  56/56  13,19  14,21  QUALIFIE
 222  Boudakime Ettaieb  BECHER  Association du Cheval libre  1  25  10:30:00  10:42:00  00:12:00  09:00:00  40/36  14,71    
 F  20  12:46:00  12:50:00  00:04:00  11:12:00  48/48  12,77  13,78  QUALIFIE
 223  Guesmi Oussema  RIHLA  A.S.M.Tunis  1  25  10:33:00  10:45:00  00:12:00  09:00:00  52/52  14,29    
 F  20  12:47:00  13:01:00  00:14:00  11:15:00  52/52  13,04  13,71  QUALIFIE
 237  Saadaoui Chawki  HACHMA  A.S.M.Tunis  1  25  10:33:00  10:45:00  00:12:00  09:00:00  52/52  14,29    
 F  20  12:48:00  13:01:00  00:13:00  11:15:00  56/56  12,9  13,64  QUALIFIE
 239  El Haj Neyssen  ZINA  E.V.Belvedere  1  25  10:39:00  10:48:00  00:09:00  09:00:00  52/52  13,89    
 F  20  12:48:00  13:06:00  00:18:00  11:18:00  48/48  13,33  13,64  QUALIFIE
 214  Sallami Mohamed  RIHAB  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  25  10:38:00  10:53:00  00:15:00  09:00:00  52/52  13,27    
 F  20  12:50:00  12:57:00  00:07:00  11:23:00  48/48  13,79  13,5  QUALIFIE
 203  Jarraya Wassim  EL MACHHOURA  A.S.M.Tunis  1  25  10:36:00  10:48:00  00:12:00  09:00:00  48/48  13,89    
 F  20  12:50:00  12:58:00  00:08:00  11:18:00  44/44  13,04  13,5  QUALIFIE
 220  Belhaj Amor Mohamed  HAMIDA  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  25  10:36:00  10:42:00  00:06:00  09:00:00  44/44  14,71    
 F  20                GA 1
 216  Boukadida Med Wajdi  FARES EL Ahlem  C.S.U.I.P  1  25                
 F  20                dsq
 224  Mezza Mehdi  HABIL AL Chaambi  Club Equestres Ain DAMOUS Bizerte  1  25  10:31:00  10:38:00  00:07:00  09:00:00  54/54  15,31    
 F  20                GA 1
 221  Fricano Marco  HOUMEM  Association Al Forssan Equestrian Club  1  25  10:22:00  10:26:00  00:04:00  09:00:00  52/52  17,44    
 F  20  12:30:00  2,652777778  03:10:00  10:56:00  52/52  12,77  15  GA 2
 234  Zrelli Med Saif Eddine  GHARIM  Club Sportif Ezzina  1  25  10:22:00  10:30:00  00:08:00  09:00:00  52/48  16,67    
 F  20  12:30:00  2,861111111  08:10:00  11:00:00  48/48  13,33  15  GA 2
 232  Ayadi Salah  EL MOOTASSEM  C.S.U.I.P  1  25  10:32:00  10:40:00  00:08:00  09:00:00  48/48  15    
 F  20  12:32:00  12:39:00  00:07:00  11:10:00  48/44  14,63  14,84  GA 2
 225  Jbeli Slim  CHIAAR EL BADER  A.S.M.Tunis  1  25  10:33:00  10:46:00  00:13:00  09:00:00  44/44  14,15    
 F  20  12:48:00  13:02:00  00:14:00  11:16:00  48/48  13,04  13,64  GA 2
 227  Ouled Ali Hanen  El MAHRI  C.S.U.I.P  1  25                
 F  20                GA 1ere insp
  CEQ 2 (60 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 136  Saihi Msaddek  EMTAYRA  Club Sportif Ezzina  1  25  09:27:00  09:30:00  00:03:00  08:00:00  52/52  16,67    
 2  20  11:20:00  11:30:00  00:10:00  10:00:00  56/56  13,33    
 F  20  13:20:00  13:21:00  00:01:00  12:00:00  44/40  15  15  QUALIFIE
 108  Ben Massoud Med Hamdi  FELL ENNASR  Association du Cheval libre  1  25  09:28:00  09:31:00  00:03:00  08:00:00  56/56  16,48    
 2  20  11:30:00  11:33:00  00:03:00  10:01:00  56/56  13,04    
 F  20  13:29:00  13:33:00  00:04:00  12:03:00  52/52  13,95  14,5  QUALIFIE
 132  Schreiner Rania  HABDAH  Club Equus Hammamet  1  25  09:27:00  09:32:00  00:05:00  08:00:00  52/52  16,3    
 2  20  11:30:00  11:33:00  00:03:00  10:02:00  48/48  13,19    
 F  20  13:28:00  13:30:00  00:02:00  12:03:00  52/52  14,12  14,55  QUALIFIE
 105  Ben Arfa Youssef  H'ROUZ  Association du Cheval libre  1  25  09:31:00  09:39:00  00:08:00  08:00:00  40/44  15,15    
 2  20  11:40:00  11:44:00  00:04:00  10:09:00  40/48  12,63    
 F  20  13:47:00  13:50:00  00:03:00  12:14:00  48/48  12,9  13,59  QUALIFIE
 131  Ouali Heni  HILALIA  Association du Cheval libre  1  25  09:46:00  09:48:00  00:02:00  08:00:00  48/50  13,89    
 2  20  11:46:00  11:48:00  00:02:00  10:18:00  48/48  13,33    
 F  20  13:43:00  13:51:00  00:08:00  12:18:00  56/48  14,12  13,78  QUALIFIE
 138  Khouja Ghalia  HOUMETTE  Association du Cheval libre  1  25  09:46:00  09:48:00  00:02:00  08:00:00  48/48  13,89    
 2  20  11:46:00  11:48:00  00:02:00  10:18:00  52/52  13,33    
 F  20  13:43:00  13:49:00  00:06:00  12:18:00  60/56  14,12  13,78  QUALIFIE
 144  Maalaoui Rochdi  CHAMI  C.S.U.I.P  1  25  09:37:00  09:44:00  00:07:00  08:00:00  56/56  14,42    
 2  20  11:39:00  11:47:00  00:08:00  10:14:00  48/50  12,9    
 F  20  13:58:00  14:04:00  00:06:00  12:17:00  48/44  11,88  13,09  QUALIFIE
 114    ESSIR AL Badr    1  25  09:32:00  09:40:00  00:08:00  08:00:00  36/40  15    
 2  20  11:44:00  11:49:00  00:05:00  10:10:00  56/56  12,12    
 F  20  14:02:00  14:04:00  00:02:00  12:19:00  48/48  11,65  12,91  QUALIFIE
 112  Jendoubi Lassaad  GALAAD  Association du Cheval libre  1  25  09:30:00  09:33:00  00:03:00  08:00:00  40/40  16,13    
 2  20  11:40:00  11:45:00  00:05:00  10:03:00  56/56  11,76    
 F  20  13:55:00  14:02:00  00:07:00  12:15:00  48/48  12  13,22  QUALIFIE
 120  Belkahla Sarra  GALAXY  Equi-loisirs  1  25  09:30:00  09:36:00  00:06:00  08:00:00  40/40  15,63    
 2  20  11:39:00  11:49:00  00:10:00  10:06:00  28/28  11,65    
 F  20  14:02:00  14:07:00  00:05:00  12:19:00  44/44  11,65  12,91  QUALIFIE
 143  Madiouni Hattab  FAILEK ESSALEM  C.S.U.I.P  1  25  09:37:00  09:44:00  00:07:00  08:00:00  56/52  14,42    
 2  20  11:40:00  11:45:00  00:05:00  10:14:00  52/52  13,19    
 F  20  13:58:00  14:04:00  00:06:00  12:15:00  40/40  11,65  13,09  QUALIFIE
 139  Ibdelli Borhane  GEBAL ALI  C.S.U.I.P  1  25  09:37:00  09:44:00  00:07:00  08:00:00  48/48  14,42    
 2  20  11:40:00  11:48:00  00:08:00  10:14:00  56/56  12,77    
 F  20  14:00:00  14:14:00  00:14:00  12:18:00  52/52  11,76  13  QUALIFIE
 109  Hichri Seifeddine  HADAEK  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  25  09:28:00  09:30:00  00:02:00  08:00:00  60/52  16,67    
 2  20  11:29:00  11:31:00  00:02:00  10:00:00  48/52  13,19    
 F  20  13:28:00  13:31:00  00:03:00  12:01:00  48/48  13,79  14,55  GAT3
 111  Kochbati Yassine  ACIL AL BADIA  Equi-loisirs  1  25  09:32:00  09:39:00  00:07:00  08:00:00  52/52  15,15    
 2  20  11:39:00  11:45:00  00:06:00  10:09:00  48/48  12,5    
 F  20  13:47:00  13:53:00  00:06:00  12:15:00  52/48  13,04  13,59  GAT3
 147  Jendoubi Radhouan  HIKAYAT Ellayl  Association Al Assil  1  25  09:31:00  09:40:00  00:09:00  08:00:00  60/60  15    
 2  20                
 F  20                GAT1
 130  Zai Hamza  HAMZAOUI  C.S.U.I.P  1  25  09:37:00  09:44:00  00:07:00  08:00:00  44/44  14,42    
 2  20                
 F  20                GAT1
 101  Ouhibi Sofiane  CHEIKH EL BALAD  A.S.M.Tunis  1  25  09:31:00  09:33:00  00:02:00  08:00:00  40/40  16,13    
 2  20  11:44:00  11:56:00  00:12:00  10:03:00  44/44  10,62    
 F  20                GAT2
  CEQ 3 (80 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 415  Kochbati Med Amine  FINEN  Equi-loisirs  1  35  09:44:00  09:47:00  00:03:00  07:30:00  52/52  15,33    
 2  25  12:03:00  12:08:00  00:05:00  10:17:00  52/52  13,51    
 F  20  14:01:00  14:04:00  00:03:00  12:48:00  64/64  16,44  14,95  QUALIFIE
 410  Riahi Sawsen  IL YAMAMA  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  35  09:42:00  09:44:00  00:02:00  07:30:00  48/52  15,67    
 2  25  12:03:00  12:05:00  00:02:00  10:14:00  52/52  13,51    
 F  20  13:59:00  14:02:00  00:03:00  12:45:00  48/40  16,22  15,05  QUALIFIE
 404  Jouida El Aroussi Asma  CHAHER  Association Equi Brother's  1  35  10:33:00  10:35:00  00:02:00  07:30:00  60/60  11,35    
 2  25  12:57:00  13:00:00  00:03:00  11:05:00  52/56  13,04    
 F  20  15:06:00  15:10:00  00:04:00  13:40:00  44/44  13,95  12,44  QUALIFIE
 411  Rgaieg Amine  GINAN  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  35  10:12:00  10:14:00  00:02:00  07:30:00  48/48  12,8    
 2  25  12:42:00  12:47:00  00:05:00  10:44:00  48/44  12,2    
 F  20  15:06:00  15:10:00  00:04:00  13:27:00  64/64  12,12  12,44  QUALIFIE
 414  Baatout Youssef  GHANDI Kouza  Club Horse Land  1  35  10:22:00  10:25:00  00:03:00  07:30:00  48/52  12    
 2  25  12:56:00  13:00:00  00:04:00  10:55:00  48/48  12    
 F  20  15:13:00  15:17:00  00:04:00  13:40:00  40/44  12,9  12,21  QUALIFIE
 420  Trabelsi Med Amine  GADDOUR  Club Horse Land  1  35  10:22:00  10:24:00  00:02:00  07:30:00  60/58  12,07    
 2  25  12:50:00  12:59:00  00:09:00  10:54:00  60/60  12    
 F  20  15:13:00  15:18:00  00:05:00  13:29:00  56/52  11,01  12,21  QUALIFIE
 423  Bennour Aymen  DAHR Al Badr  C.S.U.I.P  1  35  10:22:00  10:27:00  00:05:00  07:30:00  36/40  11,86    
 2  25  12:56:00  12:58:00  00:02:00  07:30:00  48/48  4,57    
 F  20  15:13:00  15:22:00  00:09:00  07:30:00  48/48  2,54  12,21  QUALIFIE
 428  Aloui Eya  FAYCEL  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  35  09:52:00  09:57:00  00:05:00  07:30:00  44/44  14,29    
 2  25                
 F  20                
                           GAT1