Concours d'Endurance
Résultat CED-CEQ1-CEQ2-CEQ3 - Le 04/03/2023 - MORNAGUIA-TUNIS Par FTSE
 
 
  CED (20 Km)  

Résultats de cette épreuve pas encore disponible.. !

  CEQ 1 (40 km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 125  khamouri soulayma  KIKI AL BADR  Equi-loisirs  1  20  09:32:00  09:35:00  00:03:00  08:00:00  52/56  12,63    
 F  20  11:43:00  11:45:00  00:02:00  10:15:00  52/52  13,64  13,11  QUALIFIE
 119  Ayari Donia  HAMMAM  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  20  09:34:00  09:37:00  00:03:00  08:00:00  56/56  12,37    
 F  20  11:43:00  11:46:00  00:03:00  10:17:00  56/56  13,95  13,11  QUALIFIE
 117  Mansouri Dhia  IMTITHEL  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  20  09:32:00  09:36:00  00:04:00  08:00:00  62/56  12,5    
 F  20  11:43:00  11:49:00  00:06:00  10:16:00  52/52  13,79  13,11  QUALIFIE
 122  Fkih Nesrine  LAAKARMA  Association Jafoura  1  20  09:34:00  09:38:00  00:04:00  08:00:00  56/60  12,24    
 F  20  11:46:00  11:49:00  00:03:00  10:18:00  48/48  13,64  12,9  QUALIFIE
 110  Jlassi Rayen  LAHMAR  Equi-loisirs  1  20  09:34:00  09:39:00  00:05:00  08:00:00  52/56  12,12    
 F  20  11:46:00  11:49:00  00:03:00  10:19:00  52/56  13,79  12,9  QUALIFIE
 130  Yahia Fedi  Jouyouch  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  20  09:34:00  09:38:00  00:04:00  08:00:00  48/52  12,24    
 F  20  11:46:00  11:50:00  00:04:00  10:18:00  52/52  13,64  12,9  QUALIFIE
 112  Berriri Emna  TAHFOUN  Eki-Club  1  20  09:35:00  09:38:00  00:03:00  08:00:00  48/48  12,24    
 F  20  11:46:00  11:55:00  00:09:00  10:18:00  48/52  13,64  12,9  QUALIFIE
 116  Massoud Med Yassine  LOGHZ  A.S.M.Tunis  1  20  09:35:00  10:38:00  01:03:00  08:00:00  52/52  7,59    
 F  20  11:48:00  11:52:00  00:04:00  11:18:00  52/52  40  12,77  QUALIFIE
 138  Jammeli Ahmed  LOUIZ EL KHAYRAT  Association Laguna  1  20  09:34:00  09:42:00  00:08:00  08:00:00  56/56  11,76    
 F  20  11:48:00  11:53:00  00:05:00  10:22:00  56/52  13,95  12,77  QUALIFIE
 147  Sahli Aymen  LOHBA  Association Al Assil  1  20  09:35:00  09:40:00  00:05:00  08:00:00  56/60  12    
 F  20  11:51:00  11:54:00  00:03:00  10:20:00  56/56  13,19  12,57  QUALIFIE
 136  Dhrif Ahmed Hedi  LIMAALLAM  Association Equi Brother's  1  20  09:38:00  09:40:00  00:02:00  08:00:00  48/48  12    
 F  20                FTQ GA1
  CEQ 2 (60 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 245  Kochbati Hatem  FIRNENI  Errachidia Equestrian Club  1  20  08:58:00  08:59:00  00:01:00  07:30:00  48/52  13,48    
 2  20  11:10:00  11:12:00  00:02:00  09:39:00  52/52  12,9    
 F  20  13:18:00  13:19:00  00:01:00  11:52:00  48/52  13,95  13,43  QUALIFIE
 235  Mannai Mahmoud  LELLA BAYA  Hippoclub  1  20  08:58:00  09:02:00  00:04:00  07:30:00  50/52  13,04    
 2  20  11:10:00  11:13:00  00:03:00  09:42:00  60/60  13,19    
 F  20  13:18:00  13:19:00  00:01:00  11:53:00  60/56  14,12  13,43  QUALIFIE
 223  Ben Arfa Youssef  LAMHET AMEL  Association du Cheval libre  1  20  09:03:00  09:05:00  00:02:00  07:30:00  52/52  12,63    
 2  20  11:15:00  11:17:00  00:02:00  09:45:00  52/52  13,04    
 F  20  13:21:00  13:22:00  00:01:00  11:57:00  56/56  14,29  13,28  QUALIFIE
 248  Bouachir Mohamed  LIKA EL BARAKA  Association Bargachi  1  20  09:00:00  09:02:00  00:02:00  07:30:00  48/48  13,04    
 2  20  11:15:00  11:16:00  00:01:00  09:42:00  52/52  12,77    
 F  20  13:24:00  13:25:00  00:01:00  11:56:00  60/60  13,64  13,14  QUALIFIE
 208  Jaajaa Yakine  HASNA EL GAFSIA  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  20  09:04:00  09:06:00  00:02:00  07:30:00  44/48  12,5    
 2  20  11:15:00  11:17:00  00:02:00  09:46:00  48/52  13,19    
 F  20  13:26:00  13:27:00  00:01:00  11:57:00  48/52  13,48  13,04  QUALIFIE
 211  Lachheb Makrem  LEITH EL KHIR  Association Equestre Aziz  1  20  09:00:00  09:02:00  00:02:00  07:30:00  48/52  13,04    
 2  20  11:15:00  11:17:00  00:02:00  09:42:00  48/40  12,63    
 F  20  13:26:00  13:28:00  00:02:00  11:57:00  52/52  13,48  13,04  QUALIFIE
 204  Ayari Sami  AMIR  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  20  09:04:00  09:07:00  00:03:00  07:30:00  48/48  12,37    
 2  20  11:08:00  11:11:00  00:03:00  09:47:00  64/64  14,29    
 F  20  13:26:00  13:29:00  00:03:00  11:51:00  56/52  20  13,04  QUALIFIE
 219  Nahdi Roua  FOUED  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  20  09:04:00  09:07:00  00:03:00  07:30:00  64/56  12,37    
 2  20  11:08:00  11:12:00  00:04:00  09:47:00  60/60  14,12    
 F  20  13:26:00  13:30:00  00:04:00  11:52:00  60/60  12,77  13,04  QUALIFIE
 243  Yakoubi Adel  BECHA AL MADINA  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  20  09:03:00  09:07:00  00:04:00  07:30:00  60/60  12,37    
 2  20  11:16:00  11:20:00  00:04:00  09:47:00  56/58  12,9    
 F  20  13:24:00  13:32:00  00:08:00  12:00:00  62/62  14,29  13,14  QUALIFIE
 236  Hammi Nadine  KOUNOUZ  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  20  09:21:00  09:25:00  00:04:00  07:30:00  56/52  10,43    
 2  20  11:34:00  11:36:00  00:02:00  10:05:00  60/64  13,19    
 F  20  13:42:00  13:45:00  00:03:00  12:16:00  56/56  13,95  12,33  QUALIFIE
 201  Ayachi Abdallah  L'BAHIA  Association Equi Brother's  1  20  09:02:00  09:03:00  00:01:00  07:30:00  60/64  12,9    
 2  20  11:15:00  11:17:00  00:02:00  09:43:00  60/60  12,77    
 F  20                FTQ+ GA2
 224  Hammami Med Anas  LAHEJ EL JOUD  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  20  09:04:00  09:06:00  00:02:00  07:30:00  52/56  12,5    
 2  20  11:15:00  11:17:00  00:02:00  09:46:00  52/52  13,19    
 F  20                FTQ+ GA2
 216  Dendeni Ismail  DEKHOU FIH  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  20  09:03:00  09:06:00  00:03:00  07:30:00  60/60  12,5    
 2  20  11:16:00  11:19:00  00:03:00  09:46:00  60/60  12,9    
 F  20                FTQ+ GA2
 233  Hfaidh Oussama  HADIL  Association Bargachi  1  20  09:00:00  09:11:00  00:11:00  07:30:00  52/52  11,88    
 2  20                
 F  20                FTQ+ GA1
  CEQ 3 (80 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 18  Sakhana Chayma  IMEME  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  35  09:22:00  09:25:00  00:03:00  07:00:00  44/48  14,48    
 2  25  12:11:00  12:13:00  00:02:00  10:05:00  56/52  11,72    
 F  20  14:14:00  14:17:00  00:03:00  12:53:00  56/56  14,81  13,56  QUALIFIE
 13  Dhibi Imed  JAOUED AL CHAAMBI  Association Al Assil  1  35  09:22:00  09:24:00  00:02:00  07:00:00  58/62  14,58    
 2  25  12:11:00  12:13:00  00:02:00  10:04:00  58/62  11,63    
 F  20  14:14:00  14:17:00  00:03:00  12:53:00  48/44  14,81  13,56  QUALIFIE
 41  Raddadi Nour  DAYLAMOUN  Association Laguna  1  35  09:22:00  09:24:00  00:02:00  07:00:00  64/60  14,58    
 2  25  12:11:00  12:13:00  00:02:00  10:04:00  52/52  11,63    
 F  20  14:14:00  14:19:00  00:05:00  12:53:00  48/48  14,81  13,56  QUALIFIE
 42  Ben Massoud Med Hamdi  DAMAS  Association du Cheval libre  1  35  09:25:00  09:28:00  00:03:00  07:00:00  56/60  14,19    
 2  25  12:21:00  12:23:00  00:02:00  10:08:00  60/56  11,11    
 F  20  14:25:00  14:30:00  00:05:00  13:03:00  52/56  14,63  13,15  QUALIFIE
 44  Benzarti Slim  KATHAB  Association Al Assil  1  35  09:25:00  09:27:00  00:02:00  07:00:00  52/52  14,29    
 2  25  12:21:00  12:24:00  00:03:00  10:07:00  48/52  10,95    
 F  20  14:25:00  14:30:00  00:05:00  13:04:00  58/52  14,81  13,15  QUALIFIE
 46  Chofflon Marine  KEFLA  Hippoclub  1  35  09:25:00  09:28:00  00:03:00  07:00:00  48/48  14,19    
 2  25  12:21:00  12:24:00  00:03:00  10:08:00  48/48  11,03    
 F  20  14:25:00  14:31:00  00:06:00  13:04:00  48/48  14,81  13,15  QUALIFIE
 33  Rgaieg Amine  HOURIET EL ARAB  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  35  09:22:00  09:27:00  00:05:00  07:00:00  56/56  14,29    
 2  25  12:21:00  12:24:00  00:03:00  10:07:00  56/52  10,95    
 F  20  14:25:00  14:31:00  00:06:00  13:04:00  60/60  14,81  13,15  QUALIFIE
 40  Zgolli Sandra  FINEN  Association du Cheval libre  1  35  09:15:00  09:26:00  00:11:00  07:00:00  48/52  14,38    
 2  25  12:15:00  12:21:00  12:22:00  10:06:00  52/48  11,11    
 F  20  14:14:00  14:26:00  14:29:00  13:01:00  52/52  16,44  13,56  QUALIFIE
 27  Khouja Ghalia  KHAL  Association du Cheval libre  1  35  09:25:00  09:26:00  00:01:00  07:00:00  48/48  14,38    
 2  25  12:21:00  12:22:00  00:01:00  10:06:00  44/44  11,03    
 F  20  14:26:00  14:29:00  00:03:00  13:02:00  52/52  14,29  13,11  QUALIFIE
 36  Saada Yassine  KIWANISS  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  35  09:41:00  09:43:00  00:02:00  07:00:00  52/52  12,88    
 2  25  12:42:00  12:45:00  00:03:00  10:23:00  56/56  10,56    
 F  20  14:41:00  14:44:00  00:03:00  13:25:00  60/60  15,79  12,6  QUALIFIE
 19  Riahi Sawsen  KARAWENE CARTHAGE  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  35  09:41:00  09:43:00  00:02:00  07:00:00  52/52  12,88    
 2  25  12:42:00  12:45:00  00:03:00  10:23:00  60/64  10,56    
 F  20  14:41:00  14:47:00  00:06:00  13:25:00  60/56  15,79  12,6  QUALIFIE
 1  Kchaw Malek  IBHAR  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  35  09:42:00  09:44:00  00:02:00  07:00:00  40/44  12,8    
 2  25  12:43:00  12:47:00  00:04:00  10:24:00  48/48  10,49    
 F  20  14:47:00  14:48:00  00:01:00  13:27:00  52/52  15  12,4  QUALIFIE
 26  Hammami Mohamed  KINZ AL BADIA  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  35  09:42:00  09:44:00  00:02:00  07:00:00  48/52  12,8    
 2  25  12:44:00  12:49:00  00:05:00  10:24:00  48/52  10,34    
 F  20  14:47:00  14:48:00  00:01:00  13:29:00  48/52  15,38  12,4  QUALIFIE
 31  Ferjani Nesrine  Kaiser El Khalij  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  35  09:41:00  09:44:00  00:03:00  07:00:00  48/56  12,8    
 2  25  12:44:00  12:49:00  00:05:00  10:24:00  48/52  10,34    
 F  20  14:47:00  14:50:00  00:03:00  13:29:00  48/52  15,38  12,4  QUALIFIE
 2  Kouli Bayrem  KARAOUAN ELLIL  Errachidia Equestrian Club  1  35  09:22:00  09:24:00  00:02:00  07:00:00  44/56  14,58    
 2  25  12:11:00  12:13:00  00:02:00  12:13:00  52/48  #DIV/0!    
 F  20  14:14:00  14:17:00  00:03:00  12:53:00  48/50  14,81  13,56  FTQ+GA 3
 3  Raouine Obeidallah  JADAWEL  Association Bargachi  1  35  09:25:00  09:27:00  00:02:00  07:00:00  56/52  14,29    
 2  25  12:11:00  12:13:00  00:02:00  10:07:00  56/52  11,9    
 F  20                FTQ+GA2
 28  Aniba Youssef  KATADA  Association Laguna  1  35  09:22:00  09:24:00  00:02:00  07:00:00  44/56  14,58    
 2  25  11:11:00  12:13:00  01:02:00  10:04:00  52/48  11,63    
 F  20                FTQ+GA2
 11  Hamdoun Anis  KHALIL ELMARJA  Association Montaha Bizerte  1  35  09:24:00  09:29:00  00:05:00  07:00:00  52/56  14,09    
 2  25  12:20:00  12:24:00  00:04:00  10:09:00  52/52  11,11    
 F  20                FTQ+GA2
 29  Zamouri Issa  KHAIRI  Club Equestres Ain DAMOUS Bizerte  1  35  09:25:00  09:28:00  00:03:00  07:00:00  52/52  14,19    
 2  25                
 F  20                FTQ+GA1
 15  Basli Bayrem  KAISER EL KHAYRAT  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  35  09:42:00  09:44:00  00:02:00  07:00:00  52/56  12,8    
 2  25                
 F  20                FTQ+GA1
 37  Jawedi Youssef  KHAN YOUNES  Association Laguna  1  35  09:25:00  09:28:00  00:03:00  07:00:00  52/52  14,19    
 2  25                
 F  20                FTQ+GA1