Concours d'Endurance
Résultat CED-CEQ1-CEQ2-CEQ3 - Le 14/10/2018 - SIDI THABET Par FTSE
 
 
  CED (20 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 411  Trabelsi Seifeddine  HOUYAM  Association du Cheval libre  1  10  10:50:00  10:57:00  00:07:00  10:00:00  56/60  10,53    
 F  10  12:10:00  12:25:00  00:15:00  11:27:00  60/56  13,95  12  QUALIFIE
 425  Troudi Haithem  HOUMANI EL GHALI  Association Equi Brother's  1  10  10:50:00  10:55:00  00:05:00  10:00:00  56/52  10,91    
 F  10  12:14:00  12:24:00  00:10:00  11:25:00  52/52  12,24  11,54  QUALIFIE
 414  Chaari Ahmed  ZERRA  Hippoclub  1  10  10:50:00  10:54:00  00:04:00  10:00:00  48/44  11,11    
 F  10  12:14:00  12:23:00  00:09:00  11:24:00  64/64  12  11,54  QUALIFIE
 403  Jbali Amna  KADEH  A.S.Militaire Beja  1  10  10:50:00  10:56:00  00:06:00  10:00:00  52/56  10,71    
 F  10  12:15:00  12:23:00  00:08:00  11:26:00  52/52  12,24  11,43  QUALIFIE
 412  Jelliti Thabet  TALISMAN  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  10  10:50:00  10:59:00  00:09:00  10:00:00  44/44  10,17    
 F  10  12:16:00  12:29:00  00:13:00  11:29:00  48/48  12,77  11,32  QUALIFIE
 405  Zoghlami Dhia Eddine  ENTISSAR AL Badr  A.S.Militaire Beja  1  10  10:50:00  10:56:00  00:06:00  10:00:00  56/56  10,71    
 F  10  12:16:00  12:23:00  00:07:00  11:26:00  48/52  12  11,32  QUALIFIE
 423  Lajmi Mariem  DAKOTA  Ass.Elite club  1  10  10:50:00  10:59:00  00:09:00  10:00:00  52/48  10,17    
 423  Jerbi Mohamed Seddik  DAKOTA  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  F  10  12:16:00  12:29:00  00:13:00  11:29:00  52/48  12,77  11,32  QUALIFIE
 430  Jerbi Aya  INDIANA  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  10  10:50:00  10:58:00  00:08:00  10:00:00  60/64  10,34    
 430  Souissi Yomna  INDIANA  Association sportive Hacienda de Gammarth  F  10  12:16:00  12:29:00  00:13:00  11:28:00  60/60  12,5  11,32  QUALIFIE
 401  Homrani Chadi  SAMRA  A.S.M Jendouba  1  10  10:50:00  11:02:00  00:12:00  10:00:00  52/52  9,68    
 F  10  12:19:00  12:28:00  00:09:00  11:32:00  44/44  12,77  11,01  QUALIFIE
 422  Brirmi Rayen  SABOURA  A.S.M Jendouba  1  10  10:50:00  11:02:00  00:12:00  10:00:00  40/44  9,68    
 422  Boulehmi Raslan  SABOURA  A.S.M Jendouba  F  10  12:19:00  12:28:00  00:09:00  11:32:00  52/52  12,77  11,01  QUALIFIE
 427  Yaakoubi Ahmed  RAJA  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  10  10:50:00  11:02:00  00:12:00  10:00:00  40/40  9,68    
 F  10  12:19:00  12:24:00  00:05:00  11:32:00  48/58  12,77  11,01  QUALIFIE
 415  Azzabi Sandra  JIHED  A.S.Militaire Beja  1  10  10:50:00  10:56:00  00:06:00  10:00:00  48/48  10,71    
 415  Chehbi Nour  JIHED  A.S.Militaire Beja  F  10  12:16:00  12:36:00  00:20:00  11:26:00  76  12  11,32  ME-F
 409  Rekik Raed  TASSAHIL  Etrier de la Soukra  1  10                
 F  10                ME-1INSP
  CEQ 1 (40 km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 144  Nefzi Majdeddine  FAHD Ellil  Association Bargachi  1  22  10:27:00  10:34:00  00:07:00  09:00:00  52/52  14,04    
 F  19  12:18:00  12:33:00  00:15:00  11:04:00  48/56  15,41  14,64  QUALIFIE
 128  Lazzem Med Ali  FAKHRI   Associat. Amis du Cheval  1  22  10:26:00  10:30:00  00:04:00  09:00:00  56/56  14,67    
 F  19  12:18:00  12:22:00  00:04:00  11:00:00  56/60  14,62  14,64  QUALIFIE
 127  Marmouri Med Karim  FLORIDA  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  22  10:27:00  10:39:00  00:12:00  09:00:00  40/44  13,33    
 F  19  12:18:00  12:26:00  00:08:00  11:09:00  44/48  16,52  14,64  QUALIFIE
 111  Abdelkafi Chokri  GAMIL AL BADR  Equi-loisirs  1  22  10:26:00  10:31:00  00:05:00  09:00:00  60/52  14,51    
 F  19  12:18:00  12:27:00  00:09:00  11:01:00  48/48  14,81  14,64  QUALIFIE
 102  Abbassi Anas  SULTANA bengara  Association Ali Baba  1  22  10:27:00  10:36:00  00:09:00  09:00:00  44/44  13,75    
 F  19  12:18:00  12:28:00  00:10:00  11:06:00  48/50  15,83  14,64  QUALIFIE
 115  Khouja Ghalia  MIRIAM  Association du Cheval libre  1  22  10:27:00  10:33:00  00:06:00  09:00:00  56/56  14,19    
 F  19  12:18:00  12:28:00  00:10:00  11:03:00  52/52  15,2  14,64  QUALIFIE
 108  Chakroun Montaha  DALIA Darine  Association Montaha Bizerte  1  22  10:26:00  10:31:00  00:05:00  09:00:00  52/56  14,51    
 F  19  12:18:00  12:24:00  00:06:00  11:01:00  44/44  14,81  14,64  QUALIFIE
 139  Gmar Mouna  GADDOUR  Association du Cheval libre  1  22  10:27:00  10:36:00  00:09:00  09:00:00  52/52  13,75    
 F  19  12:19:00  12:23:00  00:04:00  11:06:00  64/64  15,62  14,56  QUALIFIE
 150  Jelliti Haithem  EL MOOTASSEM  C.S.U.I.P  1  22  10:26:00  10:32:00  00:06:00  09:00:00  60/52  14,35    
 F  19  12:19:00  12:26:00  00:07:00  11:02:00  56/56  14,81  14,56  QUALIFIE
 149  Mouelhi Loulou May  HACHMA  A.S.M.Tunis  1  22  10:27:00  10:38:00  00:11:00  09:00:00  52/52  13,47    
 F  19  12:20:00  12:49:00  00:29:00  11:08:00  64/64  15,83  14,47  QUALIFIE
 138  Faydi Tayssir  FAZZANI  Association du Cheval libre  1  22  10:26:00  10:34:00  00:08:00  09:00:00  52/48  14,04    
 F  19  12:20:00  12:28:00  00:08:00  11:04:00  56/60  15  14,47  QUALIFIE
 145  Gaaloul Sami  DAKHLA  Association Montaha Bizerte  1  22  10:30:00  10:35:00  00:05:00  09:00:00  52/48  13,89    
 F  19  12:20:00  12:24:00  00:04:00  11:05:00  56/60  15,2  14,47  QUALIFIE
 120  Jendoubi Lassaad  EZZINE EL ARAB  Association du Cheval libre  1  22  10:27:00  10:33:00  00:06:00  09:00:00  48/48  14,19    
 F  19  12:20:00  12:27:00  00:07:00  11:03:00  48/48  14,81  14,47  QUALIFIE
 137  Aloui Eya  FAYCEL  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  22  10:29:00  10:35:00  00:06:00  09:00:00  44/48  13,89    
 F  19  12:23:00  12:30:00  00:07:00  11:05:00  44/44  14,62  14,22  QUALIFIE
 140  Trabelsi Med Amine  GHALLEB AL SAFINAT  Club Horse Land  1  22  10:30:00  10:39:00  00:09:00  09:00:00  56/48  13,33    
 F  19  12:24:00  12:32:00  00:08:00  11:09:00  48/60  15,2  14,14  QUALIFIE
 107  Bouzidi Mehdi  BABYLONE  C.S.U.I.P  1  22  10:26:00  10:41:00  00:15:00  09:00:00  60/64  13,07    
 F  19  12:26:00  12:43:00  00:17:00  11:11:00  56/60  15,2  13,98  QUALIFIE
 147  Gabssi Salaheddine  HELVETIA  Club Equus Hammamet  1  22  10:30:00  10:43:00  00:13:00  09:00:00  64/64  12,82    
 F  19  12:26:00  12:42:00  00:16:00  11:13:00  60/60  15,62  13,98  QUALIFIE
 131  Rekik Racem  BADISTA  Etrier de la Soukra  1  22  10:31:00  10:44:00  00:13:00  09:00:00  56/52  12,69    
 F  19  12:26:00  12:32:00  00:06:00  11:14:00  56/60  15,83  13,98  QUALIFIE
 122  Jemai Fares  GHOMR El Yasmine  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  22  10:39:00  10:43:00  00:04:00  09:00:00  48/44  12,82    
 F  19  12:26:00  12:35:00  00:09:00  11:13:00  44/48  15,62  13,98  QUALIFIE
 126  Schreiner Rania  ETOILE  Club Equus Hammamet  1  22  10:30:00  10:36:00  00:06:00  09:00:00  40/40  13,75    
 F  19  12:26:00  12:32:00  00:06:00  11:06:00  48/48  14,25  13,98  QUALIFIE
 124  Marmouri Zekaria  FATIMI  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  22  10:27:00  10:46:00  00:19:00  09:00:00  48/48  12,45    
 F  19  12:26:00  12:35:00  00:09:00  11:16:00  44/44  16,29  13,98  QUALIFIE
 105  Bouchnak Khalil  EL BLAILI  Club Horse Land  1  22  10:39:00  10:43:00  00:04:00  09:00:00  40/44  12,82    
 F  19  12:26:00  12:32:00  00:06:00  11:13:00  40/52  15,62  13,98  QUALIFIE
 132  Fricano Marco  GADER  Association Al Forssan Equestrian Club  1  22  10:39:00  10:43:00  00:04:00  09:00:00  52/52  12,82    
 F  19  12:26:00  12:35:00  00:09:00  11:13:00  64/60  15,62  13,98  QUALIFIE
 129  Naceur Amine  NAVARO  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  22  10:30:00  10:36:00  00:06:00  09:00:00  44/44  13,75    
 F  19  12:26:00  12:33:00  00:07:00  11:06:00  44/44  14,25  13,98  QUALIFIE
 112  Mrad Mariem  KENZA Equus  Club Equus Hammamet  1  22  10:30:00  10:37:00  00:07:00  09:00:00  40/36  13,61    
 F  19  12:26:00  12:32:00  00:06:00  11:07:00  40/40  14,43  13,98  QUALIFIE
 141  Hamrouni Ahmed  FNAR  Association du Cheval libre  1  22  10:39:00  10:48:00  00:09:00  09:00:00  60/60  12,22    
 F  19  12:33:00  12:42:00  00:09:00  11:18:00  56/60  15,2  13,44  QUALIFIE
 113  Chaouachi Idriss  CARTHAGE  Association Al Forssan Equestrian Club  1  22  10:39:00  10:42:00  00:03:00  09:00:00  48/48  12,94    
 F  19  12:33:00  12:39:00  00:06:00  11:12:00  48/48  14,07  13,44  QUALIFIE
 117  Landolssi Bilel  FAJR ENNOUR  Association Equi Brother's  1  22  10:39:00  10:46:00  00:07:00  09:00:00  44/56  12,45    
 F  19  12:36:00  12:49:00  00:13:00  11:16:00  56/56  14,25  13,23  QUALIFIE
 135  Daimech Wael  BECHER  Association du Cheval libre  1  22  10:33:00  10:37:00  00:04:00  09:00:00  56/56  13,61    
 F  19  12:36:00  12:39:00  00:03:00  11:07:00  52/56  12,81  13,23  QUALIFIE
 125  Kochbati Hatem  FIRNENI  Errachidia Equestrian Club  1  22  10:39:00  10:43:00  00:04:00  09:00:00  44/44  12,82    
 F  19  12:36:00  12:38:00  00:02:00  11:13:00  44/48  13,73  13,23  QUALIFIE
 110  Ayachi Meher  GHADIR Erbaiaa  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  22  10:39:00  10:47:00  00:08:00  09:00:00  52/56  12,34    
 F  19                GA-1
 109  Jbeli Slim  SOUK Hras  A.S.M.Tunis  1  22  10:29:00  10:39:00  00:10:00  09:00:00  80  13,33    
 F  19                ME-1
 118  Baatout Youssef  GHANDI Kouza  Club Horse Land  1  22  10:33:00  10:37:00  00:04:00  09:00:00  48/48  13,61    
 F  19  12:36:00  12:42:00  00:06:00  11:07:00  44/44  12,81  13,23  GA-F
 133  Bahloul Firas  EL MOOTAMAD  A.S.M.Tunis  1  22  10:27:00  10:38:00  00:11:00  09:00:00  52/48  13,47    
 F  19  12:18:00  12:34:00  00:16:00  11:08:00  52/52  16,29  14,64  GA-F
  CEQ 2 (60 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 307  Mansouri Mounir  CHARAF  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  22  09:31:00  09:36:00  00:05:00  08:00:00  64/60  13,75    
 2  19  11:14:00  11:20:00  00:06:00  10:06:00  44/44  15,41    
 F  19  13:01:00  13:13:00  00:12:00  11:50:00  52/52  16,06  14,94  QUALIFIE
 325  Guizeni Thamer  CHALHOUB  Hippoclub  1  22  09:29:00  09:32:00  00:03:00  08:00:00  60/56  14,35    
 2  19  11:05:00  11:13:00  00:08:00  10:02:00  44/48  16,06    
 F  19  13:01:00  13:13:00  00:12:00  11:43:00  64/60  14,62  14,94  QUALIFIE
 306  Bibi Saïd  GAMARTEK  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  22  09:31:00  09:37:00  00:06:00  08:00:00  56/56  13,61    
 2  19  11:27:00  11:32:00  00:05:00  10:07:00  56/56  13,41    
 F  19  13:31:00  13:36:00  00:05:00  12:02:00  48/52  12,81  13,28  QUALIFIE
 328  Ayachi Khaireddine  FAROUK  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  22  09:38:00  09:41:00  00:03:00  08:00:00  60/60  13,07    
 2  19  11:30:00  11:34:00  00:04:00  10:11:00  58/60  13,73    
 F  19  13:31:00  13:36:00  00:05:00  12:04:00  64/64  13,1  13,28  QUALIFIE
 320  Kaabar Hamza  OCEANA Ex.Beldia  Association Montaha Bizerte  1  22  09:35:00  09:39:00  00:04:00  08:00:00  60/56  13,33    
 2  19  11:33:00  11:38:00  00:05:00  10:09:00  48/52  12,81    
 F  19  13:38:00  13:43:00  00:05:00  12:08:00  48/52  12,67  12,95  QUALIFIE
 316  Aziz Atef  FAYOUM  C.S.U.I.P  1  22  09:41:00  09:49:00  00:08:00  08:00:00  44/44  12,11    
 2  19  11:41:00  11:48:00  00:07:00  10:19:00  52/48  12,81    
 F  19  13:43:00  13:52:00  00:09:00  12:18:00  52/52  13,41  12,72  QUALIFIE
 305  Madiouni Hattab  DAHR Al Badr  C.S.U.I.P  1  22  09:41:00  09:48:00  00:07:00  08:00:00  40/44  12,22    
 2  19  11:41:00  11:46:00  00:05:00  10:18:00  48/48  12,95    
 F  19  13:43:00  13:55:00  00:12:00  12:16:00  56/60  13,1  12,72  QUALIFIE
 313  Jendoubi Med Ali  SAMARKAND  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  22  09:41:00  09:50:00  00:09:00  08:00:00  44/44  12    
 2  19  11:41:00  11:46:00  00:05:00  10:20:00  60/56  13,26    
 F  19  13:43:00  00:00:00  10:17:00  12:16:00  52/52  13,1  12,72  QUALIFIE
 324  Yakoubi Laith  FRICASSE  Club Equus Hammamet  1  22  09:39:00  09:49:00  00:10:00  08:00:00  56/52  12,11    
 2  19  11:42:00  11:55:00  00:13:00  10:19:00  52/52  11,88    
 F  19  13:43:00  14:01:00  00:18:00  12:25:00  60/60  14,62  12,72  QUALIFIE
 311  Jammeli Ahmed  CHAHER  Association Laguna  1  22  09:38:00  09:40:00  00:02:00  08:00:00  52/52  13,2    
 2  19  11:30:00  11:35:00  00:05:00  10:10:00  48/48  13,41    
 F  19  13:31:00  13:36:00  00:05:00  12:05:00  56/56  13,26  13,28  GA-F
 309  Belkahla Sarra  DAYLAMOUN  Equi-loisirs  1  22  09:35:00  09:39:00  00:04:00  08:00:00  48/48  13,33    
 2  19  11:32:00  11:35:00  00:03:00  10:09:00  56/56  13,26    
 F  19                GA-2
 319  Massoud Med Yassine  NESRINE  A.S.M.Tunis  1  22  09:31:00  09:41:00  00:10:00  08:00:00  36/40  13,07    
 2  19  11:27:00  11:38:00  00:11:00  10:11:00  74      
 F  19                ME-2
 310  Bennour Aymen  CHAGAR EL ARZ  C.S.U.I.P  1  22  09:41:00  09:49:00  00:08:00  08:00:00  56/56  12,11    
 2  19                
 F  19                GA-1
  CEQ 3 (80 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 211  Ouali Heni  FOSHA  Association du Cheval libre  1  22  08:51:00  08:54:00  00:03:00  07:15:00  52/48  13,33    
 2  19  10:44:00  10:48:00  00:04:00  09:34:00  52/60  15,41    
 3  22  12:58:00  13:01:00  00:03:00  11:28:00  60/56  14,19    
 F  19  14:48:00  15:07:00  00:19:00  13:41:00  52/52  17,01  14,77  QUALIFIE
 225  Gharsa Wassim  EZZAHI  Equi-loisirs  1  22  08:51:00  08:55:00  00:04:00  07:15:00  48/48  13,2    
 2  19  10:47:00  10:52:00  00:05:00  09:35:00  60/60  14,81    
 3  22  13:14:00  13:20:00  00:06:00  11:32:00  48/52  12,22    
 F  19  15:25:00  15:29:00  00:04:00  14:00:00  64/52  13,41  13,3  QUALIFIE
 236  Ben Lamine Dorra  EL HOSN  Equi-loisirs  1  22  08:51:00  08:55:00  00:04:00  07:15:00  40/40  13,2    
 2  19  10:47:00  10:51:00  00:04:00  09:35:00  48/48  15    
 3  22  13:14:00  13:21:00  00:07:00  11:31:00  48/48  12    
 F  19  15:26:00  15:29:00  00:03:00  14:01:00  48/52  13,41  13,26  QUALIFIE
 231  Houimli Mohamed  BINT Zarzis  ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ÉQUESTRES KORBA  1  22  08:55:00  08:59:00  00:04:00  07:15:00  44/48  12,69    
 2  19  10:51:00  10:59:00  00:08:00  09:39:00  44/48  14,25    
 3  22  13:22:00  13:25:00  00:03:00  11:39:00  44/48  12,45    
 F  19  15:29:00  15:33:00  00:04:00  14:05:00  52/52  13,57  13,16  QUALIFIE
 221  Laaouini Abderrahman  ANIS  Association Equi Brother's  1  22  08:52:00  08:56:00  00:04:00  07:15:00  48/48  13,07    
 2  19  10:53:00  10:57:00  00:04:00  09:36:00  56/52  14,07    
 3  22  13:14:00  13:32:00  00:18:00  11:37:00  60/60  11,48    
 F  19  15:46:00  16:03:00  00:17:00  14:12:00  60/60  12,13  12,58  QUALIFIE
 219  Jarraya Wassim  CHEIKH EL BALAD  A.S.M.Tunis  1  22  08:51:00  08:56:00  00:05:00  07:15:00  48/56  13,07    
 2  19  10:51:00  10:53:00  00:02:00  09:36:00  52/52  14,81    
 3  22  13:24:00  13:26:00  00:02:00  11:33:00  60/60  11,68    
 F  19  15:48:00  15:50:00  00:02:00  14:06:00  60/60  11,18  12,52  QUALIFIE
 217  Guerwechi Abdelhedi  ESSIR AL Badr  A.S.M.Tunis  1  22  08:51:00  08:57:00  00:06:00  07:15:00  44/60  12,94    
 2  19  10:51:00  10:58:00  00:07:00  09:37:00  48/48  14,07    
 3  22  13:24:00  13:29:00  00:05:00  11:38:00  56/56  11,89    
 F  19  15:48:00  15:52:00  00:04:00  14:09:00  56/48  11,52  12,52  QUALIFIE
 227  Ben Sedrine Selima  RIHLA  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  22  08:52:00  08:58:00  00:06:00  07:15:00  48/48  12,82    
 2  19  10:51:00  10:56:00  00:05:00  09:38:00  56/48  14,62    
 3  22  13:24:00  13:29:00  00:05:00  11:36:00  48/56  11,68    
 F  19  15:48:00  15:56:00  00:08:00  14:09:00  48/48  11,52  12,52  QUALIFIE
 207  Ben Massoud Med Hamdi  DHAOUADI  Association du Cheval libre  1  22  08:51:00  09:05:00  00:14:00  07:15:00  52/52  12    
 2  19  10:53:00  10:58:00  00:05:00  09:45:00  60/60  15,62    
 3  22  13:22:00  13:26:00  00:04:00  11:38:00  60/60  12,22    
 F  19  15:45:00  15:51:00  00:06:00  14:06:00  52/52  11,52  12,62  GA-F
 230  Ben Sedrine Bochra  CHIAAR EL BADER  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  22  08:51:00  08:57:00  00:06:00  07:15:00  48/44  12,94    
 2  19  10:51:00  10:56:00  00:05:00  09:37:00  64/64  14,43    
 3  22  13:25:00  13:33:00  00:08:00  11:36:00  52/56  11,28    
 F  19  15:48:00  15:54:00  00:06:00  14:13:00  80  12  12,52  ME-F
 203  Guizani Mohamed  FARAH TYNA  Hippoclub  1  22  08:55:00  08:59:00  00:04:00  07:15:00  56/56  12,69    
 2  19  10:51:00  10:59:00  00:08:00  09:39:00  60/56  14,25    
 3  22                
 F  19                GA-2