Concours d'Endurance
Résultat CEQ1-CEQ2-CEQ3 - Le 03/03/2019 - EL MABTOUH Par FTSE
 
 
  CEQ 1 (40 km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 147  Ben Kobbi Med Abdallah  GHOSEN ESSALEM  Club Sportif Ezzina  1  25  11:10:00  11:15:00  00:05:00  09:30:00  56/56  14,29    
 F  20  13:00:00  13:09:00  00:09:00  11:45:00  44/44  16  15  QUALIFIE
 119  Ben Mohamed Wassim  ASSYA  A.S.M Gabes  1  25  11:10:00  11:15:00  00:05:00  09:30:00  56/52  14,29    
 F  20  13:01:00  13:13:00  00:12:00  11:45:00  48/48  15,79  14,92  QUALIFIE
 112  Fricano Gabriella  IL YAMAMA  Equi-loisirs  1  25  11:10:00  11:15:00  00:05:00  09:30:00  60/56  14,29    
 F  20  13:03:00  13:10:00  00:07:00  11:45:00  48/48  15,38  14,75  QUALIFIE
 128  Frija Ahmed Cherif  HIJARA  Club Sportif Ezzina  1  25  11:10:00  11:15:00  00:05:00  09:30:00  60/60  14,29    
 F  20  13:09:00  13:19:00  00:10:00  11:45:00  42/42  14,29  14,29  QUALIFIE
 149  Guerwechi Abdelhedi  CHEIKH EL BALAD  A.S.M.Tunis  1  25  11:23:00  11:28:00  00:05:00  09:30:00  48/48  12,71    
 F  20  13:09:00  13:15:00  00:06:00  11:58:00  52/52  16,9  14,29  QUALIFIE
 148  Nefzi Dhiaeddine  JAMES  Association Bargachi  1  25  11:19:00  11:24:00  00:05:00  09:30:00  42/44  13,16    
 F  20  13:12:00  13:18:00  00:06:00  11:54:00  42/42  15,38  14,06  QUALIFIE
 116  Troudi Haithem  HANA EL Khayrat  Association Equi Brother's  1  25  11:19:00  11:24:00  00:05:00  09:30:00  44/44  13,16    
 F  20  13:12:00  13:25:00  00:13:00  11:54:00  56/56  15,38  14,06  QUALIFIE
 138  Mkadmi Oussama  GHACHEM  A.S.M Bizerte  1  25  11:19:00  11:24:00  00:05:00  09:30:00  44/48  13,16    
 F  20  13:12:00  13:25:00  00:13:00  11:54:00  60/60  15,38  14,06  QUALIFIE
 137  Chakroun Montaha  AJDEL  Association Montaha Bizerte  1  25  11:16:00  11:21:00  00:05:00  09:30:00  40/40  13,51    
 F  20  13:12:00  13:25:00  00:13:00  11:51:00  44/44  14,81  14,06  QUALIFIE
 136  Chagra Karim  FARACHA  A.S.M Gabes  1  25  11:19:00  11:24:00  00:05:00  09:30:00  52/60  13,16    
 F  20  13:12:00  13:25:00  00:13:00  11:54:00  52/60  15,38  14,06  QUALIFIE
 123  Mokhtar Rayen  ATLASS  Equi-loisirs  1  25  11:19:00  11:24:00  00:05:00  09:30:00  60/56  13,16    
 F  20  13:13:00  13:18:00  00:05:00  11:54:00  52/52  15,19  13,99  QUALIFIE
 139  Guizani Mohamed  HAMMI Yazidi  Hippoclub  1  25  11:32:00  11:37:00  00:05:00  09:30:00  48/48  11,81    
 F  20  13:15:00  13:21:00  00:06:00  12:07:00  48/48  17,65  13,85  QUALIFIE
 146  Akaychi Tahar  SABOURA  C.S.U.I.P  1  25  11:10:00  11:15:00  00:05:00  09:30:00  48/50  14,29    
 F  20  13:15:00  13:21:00  00:06:00  11:45:00  50/50  13,33  13,85  QUALIFIE
 126  Guizani Hatem  GHALLAB EL HAFSIA  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  25  11:13:00  11:18:00  00:05:00  09:30:00  44/40  13,89    
 F  20  13:15:00  13:20:00  00:05:00  11:48:00  40/40  13,79  13,85  QUALIFIE
 113  Brirmi Rayen  RMEDA  A.S.M Jendouba  1  25  11:10:00  11:15:00  00:05:00  09:30:00  52/44  14,29    
 F  20  13:15:00  13:21:00  00:06:00  11:45:00  52/44  13,33  13,85  QUALIFIE
 117  Homrani Chadi  SAMRA  A.S.M Jendouba  1  25  11:10:00  11:15:00  00:05:00  09:30:00  40/40  14,29    
 F  20  13:17:00  13:21:00  00:04:00  11:45:00  54/54  13,04  13,71  QUALIFIE
 110  Guizani Wael  HIKAYAT Ellayl  Equi-loisirs  1  25  11:32:00  11:37:00  00:05:00  09:30:00  48/48  11,81    
 F  20  13:18:00  13:20:00  00:02:00  12:07:00  44/44  16,9  13,64  QUALIFIE
 115  Ben Arfa Nour El Houda  ACIL AL BADIA  Association du Cheval libre  1  25  11:32:00  11:37:00  00:05:00  09:30:00  50/40  11,81    
 F  20  13:19:00  13:20:00  00:01:00  12:07:00  48/48  16,67  13,57  QUALIFIE
 134  Ben Arfa Youssef  H'ROUZ  Association du Cheval libre  1  25  11:35:00  11:40:00  00:05:00  09:30:00  48/48  11,54    
 F  20  13:19:00  13:24:00  00:05:00  12:10:00  52/52  17,39  13,57  QUALIFIE
 131  Hichri Seifeddine  HARBAOUI  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  25  11:32:00  11:37:00  00:05:00  09:30:00  52/52  11,81    
 F  20  13:20:00  13:25:00  00:05:00  12:07:00  48/44  16,44  13,5  QUALIFIE
 150  Massoud Med Yassine  NESRINE  A.S.M.Tunis  1  25  11:32:00  11:37:00  00:05:00  09:30:00  48/44  11,81    
 F  20  13:21:00  13:31:00  00:10:00  12:07:00  40/40  16,22  13,43  QUALIFIE
 144  Ben Aziza Hamza  EL MEZIEN  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  25  11:32:00  11:37:00  00:05:00  09:30:00  44/44  11,81    
 F  20  13:22:00  13:30:00  00:08:00  12:07:00  40/40  16  13,37  QUALIFIE
 102  Ouhibi Sofiane  EL MOOTAMAD  A.S.M.Tunis  1  25  11:30:00  11:35:00  00:05:00  09:30:00  44/48  12    
 F  20  13:25:00  13:35:00  00:10:00  12:05:00  48/48  15  13,17  QUALIFIE
 118  Chaouachi Mahdi  AMIR  Association Al Forssan Equestrian Club  1  25  11:32:00  11:37:00  00:05:00  09:30:00  60/56  11,81    
 F  20  13:28:00  13:35:00  00:07:00  12:07:00  48/48  14,81  12,98  QUALIFIE
 142  Ayari Donia  HAMMAM  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  25  11:32:00  11:37:00  00:05:00  09:30:00  40/40  11,81    
 F  20  13:28:00  13:34:00  00:06:00  12:07:00  48/60  14,81  12,98  QUALIFIE
 111  Chaouachi Lyes  FARIQ  Association Al Forssan Equestrian Club  1  25  11:32:00  11:37:00  00:05:00  09:30:00  52/48  11,81    
 F  20  13:31:00  13:35:00  00:04:00  12:07:00  48/48  14,29  12,8  QUALIFIE
 130  Santos Giulia  FELL ENNASR  Association du Cheval libre  1  25  11:32:00  11:37:00  00:05:00  09:30:00  64/60  11,81    
 F  20  13:35:00  13:36:00  00:01:00  12:07:00  52/52  13,64  12,56  QUALIFIE
 120  Bennour Aymen  FAILEK ESSALEM  Association Laguna  1  25  11:32:00  11:37:00  00:05:00  09:30:00  46/46  11,81    
 F  20  13:36:00  13:44:00  00:08:00  12:07:00  44/44  13,48  12,5  QUALIFIE
 106  Ouled Ali Hanen  El MAHRI  C.S.U.I.P  1  25  11:32:00  11:37  00:05:00  09:30:00  44/44  11,81    
 F  20  13:36:00  13:45:00  00:09:00  12:07:00  42/42  13,48  12,5  QUALIFIE
 103  Ayed Ahmed  HAMZAOUI  C.S.U.I.P  1  25  11:32:00  11:37:00  00:05:00  09:30:00  40/44  11,81    
 F  20  13:36:00  13:45:00  00:09:00  12:07:00  42/42  13,48  12,5  QUALIFIE
 108  Mesii Chawki  ASSIL  Equi-loisirs  1  25  11:10:00  11:15:00  00:05:00  09:30:00  40  14,29    
 F  20                GA 1
 140  Baatout Omar  BECHER  Club Horse Land  1  25  11:32:00  11:37:00  00:05:00  09:30:00  56/48  11,81    
 F  20  13:18:00  13:20:00  00:02:00  12:07:00  48/48  16,9  13,64  GA 2
 133  Yaakoubi Ahmed  RAJA  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  25  11:10:00  11:15:00  00:05:00  09:30:00  44/48  14,29    
 F  20                GA 1
 107  Jarraya Wassim  ESSIR AL Badr  A.S.M.Tunis  1  25  11:13:00  11:18:00  00:05:00  09:30:00  44/40  13,89    
 F  20                GA 1
 125  Barrani Chaima  NEIROUZ  Equi-loisirs  1  25  11:23:00  11:28:00  00:05:00  09:30:00    12,71    
 F  20                RET
  CEQ 2 (60 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 218  Bouchnak Khalil  EL BLAILI  Club Horse Land  1  25  10:36:00  10:40:00  00:04:00  09:00:00  40/40  15    
 2  20  12:28:00  12:32:00  00:04:00  11:10:00  40/42  14,63    
 F  20  14:25:00  14:28:00  00:03:00  13:02:00  60/60  14,46  14,72  QUALIFIE
 244  Jemai Fares  FAFA  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  25  10:37:00  10:43:00  00:06:00  09:00:00  40/40  14,56    
 2  20  12:28:00  12:32:00  00:04:00  11:13:00  52/44  15,19    
 F  20  14:28:00  14:35:00  00:07:00  13:02:00  48/48  13,95  14,55  QUALIFIE
 207  Daikhi Maamoun  GAMRET ZARZIS  C.E.D.L  1  25  10:36:00  10:44:00  00:08:00  09:00:00  60/60  14,42    
 2  20  12:30:00  12:39:00  00:09:00  11:14:00  52/40  14,12    
 F  20  14:30:00  14:41:00  00:11:00  13:09:00  44/48  14,81  14,44  QUALIFIE
 228  Daikhi Maher  GIBRANE  C.E.D.L  1  25  10:36:00  10:44:00  00:08:00  09:00:00  56/48  14,42    
 2  20  12:28:00  12:35:00  00:07:00  11:14:00  56/56  14,81    
 F  20  14:30:00  14:42:00  00:12:00  13:05:00  48/48  14,12  14,44  QUALIFIE
 202  Kochbati Med Amine  FINEN  Equi-loisirs  1  25  10:40:00  10:49:00  00:09:00  09:00:00  40/40  13,76    
 2  20  12:32:00  12:37:00  00:05:00  11:19:00  56/52  15,38    
 F  20  14:31:00  14:38:00  00:07:00  13:07:00  48/52  14,29  14,39  QUALIFIE
 220  Maalaoui Rochdi  CHAMI  C.S.U.I.P  1  25  10:39:00  10:50:00  00:11:00  09:00:00  64/56  13,64    
 2  20  12:28:00  12:35:00  00:07:00  11:20:00  48/48  16    
 F  20  14:31:00  14:40:00  00:09:00  13:05:00  44/44  13,95  14,39  QUALIFIE
 234  Jelliti Haithem  EL MOOTASSEM  C.S.U.I.P  1  25  10:39:00  10:53:00  00:14:00  09:00:00  48/44  13,27    
 2  20  12:28:00  12:37:00  00:09:00  11:23:00  44/48  16,22    
 F  20  14:31:00  14:39:00  00:08:00  13:07:00  52/48  14,29  14,39  QUALIFIE
 247  Schreiner Rania  KENZA Equus  Club Equus Hammamet  1  25  10:40:00  10:46:00  00:06:00  09:00:00  40/40  14,15    
 2  20  12:32:00  12:37:00  00:05:00  11:16:00  52/52  14,81    
 F  20  14:32:00  14:39:00  00:07:00  13:07:00  42/42  14,12  14,34  QUALIFIE
 232  Mrad Mariem  ETOILE  Club Equus Hammamet  1  25  10:40:00  10:46:00  00:06:00  09:00:00  48/50  14,15    
 2  20  12:32:00  12:37:00  00:05:00  11:16:00  48/48  14,81    
 F  20  14:32:00  14:39:00  00:07:00  13:07:00  42/42  14,12  14,34  QUALIFIE
 248  Ibdelli Borhane  GEBAL ALI  C.S.U.I.P  1  25  10:39:00  10:47:00  00:08:00  09:00:00  48/48  14,02    
 2  20  12:29:00  12:36:00  00:07:00  11:17:00  48/48  15,19    
 F  20  14:32:00  14:46:00  00:14:00  13:06:00  52/52  13,95  14,34  QUALIFIE
 211  Jouida El Aroussi Asma  GHALEB Fatouma  Association Equi Brother's  1  25  10:52:00  10:56:00  00:04:00  09:00:00  48/50  12,93    
 2  20  12:53:00  12:58:00  00:05:00  11:26:00  44/48  13,04    
 F  20  15:08:00  15:13:00  00:05:00  13:28:00  40/44  12  12,66  QUALIFIE
 213  Kochbati Hatem  FAROUK  Errachidia Equestrian Club  1  25  10:52:00  10:56:00  00:04:00  09:00:00  56/52  12,93    
 2  20  12:53:00  12:58:00  00:05:00  11:26:00  58/58  13,04    
 F  20  15:08:00  15:13:00  00:05:00  13:28:00  48/48  12  12,66  QUALIFIE
 203  Baatout Youssef  GHANDI Kouza  Club Horse Land  1  25  11:00:00  11:03:00  00:03:00  09:00:00  48/48  12,2    
 2  20  13:04:00  13:09:00  00:05:00  11:33:00  52/52  12,5    
 F  20  15:15:00  15:22:00  00:07:00  13:39:00  44/48  12,5  12,38  QUALIFIE
 222  Trabelssi Seifeddine  FOUED  Hippoclub  1  25  11:00:00  11:04:00  00:04:00  09:00:00  56/52  12,1    
 2  20  13:04:00  13:10:00  00:06:00  11:34:00  56/56  12,5    
 F  20  15:15:00  15:21:00  00:06:00  13:40:00  56/52  12,63  12,38  QUALIFIE
 214  Mouelhi Loulou May  CHIAAR EL BADER  A.S.M.Tunis  1  25  10:52:00  10:59:00  00:07:00  09:00:00  44/44  12,61    
 2  20  12:53:00  12:59:00  00:06:00  11:29:00  44/40  13,33    
 F  20                GA 2
 235  Kochbati Yassine  FLORIDA  Equi-loisirs  1  25  10:40:00  10:48:00  00:08:00  09:00:00    13,89    
 2  20                
 F  20                GA 1
 216  Kaabar Hamza  OCEANA Ex.Beldia  Association Montaha Bizerte  1  25  10:40:00  10:45:00  00:05:00  09:00:00  56/56  14,29    
 2  20                
 F  20                GA 1
 249  Aziz Atef  SAMARKAND  C.S.U.I.P  1  25  10:40:00  10:45:00  00:05:00  09:00:00  48  14,29    
 2  20                
 F  20                GA 1
 240  Jawedi Youssef  FAROUKII  Association Laguna  1  25  10:52:00  10:56:00  00:04:00  09:00:00  60/60  12,93    
 2  20  12:53:00  12:57:00  00:04:00  11:26:00  48/52  13,19    
 F  20  15:08:00  15:12:00  00:04:00  13:27:00  48/52  11,88  12,66  GA F
 225  Dhrif Nadhem  AFIF   Associat. Amis du Cheval  1  25  10:36:00  10:43:00  00:07:00  09:00:00  52/52  14,56    
 2  20  12:28:00  12:34:00  00:06:00  11:13:00  48/50  14,81    
 F  20  14:28:00  14:34:00  00:06:00  13:04:00  60/60  14,29  14,55  GA F
  CEQ 3 (80 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 504  Belkahla Zied  EL KAROUI  Equi-loisirs  1  35  10:23:00  10:26:00  00:03:00  08:00:00  56/56  14,38    
 2  25  12:37:00  12:43:00  00:06:00  10:56:00  50/50  14,02    
 F  20  14:30:00  14:33:00  00:03:00  13:23:00  52/48  17,91  15  QUALIFIE
 523  JACQUET Julie  GAMARTEK  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  35  10:26:00  10:30:00  00:04:00  08:00:00  40/40  14    
 2  25  12:37:00  12:43:00  00:06:00  11:00:00  40/40  14,56    
 F  20  14:30:00  14:36:00  00:06:00  13:23:00  48/48  17,91  15  QUALIFIE
 524  Aloui Eya  FAYCEL  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  35  10:23:00  10:29:00  00:06:00  08:00:00  40/40  14,09    
 2  25  12:37:00  12:43:00  00:06:00  10:59:00  40/40  14,42    
 F  20  14:40:00  14:45:00  00:05:00  13:23:00  44/44  15,58  14,55  QUALIFIE
 511  Marmouri Med Karim  FAZZANI  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  35  10:27:00  10:30:00  00:03:00  08:00:00  60/56  14    
 2  25  12:52:00  12:54:00  00:02:00  11:00:00  52/48  13,16    
 F  20  14:49:00  14:55:00  00:06:00  13:34:00  52/52  16  14,16  QUALIFIE
 526  Riahi Sawsen  GHAZEL EL Janoub  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  35  10:26:00  10:31:00  00:05:00  08:00:00  40/40  13,91    
 2  25  12:52:00  12:57:00  00:05:00  11:01:00  48/52  12,93    
 F  20  14:51:00  14:56:00  00:05:00  13:37:00  56/51  16,22  14,08  QUALIFIE
 525  Guizeni Thamer  BACHCHAR Al Badr  Hippoclub  1  35  10:26:00  10:33:00  00:07:00  08:00:00  48/56  13,73    
 2  25  12:48:00  12:55:00  00:07:00  11:03:00  44/40  13,39    
 F  20  14:51:00  14:57:00  00:06:00  13:35:00  36/36  15,79  14,08  QUALIFIE
 509  Ben Sedrine Bochra  RIHLA  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  35  10:27:00  10:34:00  00:07:00  08:00:00  48/52  13,64    
 2  25  12:50:00  12:54:00  00:04:00  11:04:00  44/46  13,64    
 F  20  14:54:00  15:03:00  00:09:00  13:34:00  44/44  15  13,95  QUALIFIE
 522  Mansouri Mounir  CHARAF  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  35  10:27:00  10:30:00  00:03:00  08:00:00  52/48  14    
 2  25  12:48:00  12:51:00  00:03:00  11:00:00  48/52  13,51    
 F  20  15:19:00  15:36:00  00:17:00  13:31:00  40/40  11,11  13,01  QUALIFIE
 527  Aloui Ayoub  GASSER  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  35  10:23:00  10:28:00  00:05:00  08:00:00  60  14,19    
 2  25                
 F  20                GA 1
 520  Ayadi Salah  DHIB  C.S.U.I.P  1  35  10:20:00  10:30:00  00:10:00  08:00:00  62  14    
 2  25                
 F  20                GA 1