Concours d'Endurance
Résultat CEQ1-CEQ2-CEQ3 - Le 16/02/2020 - EL MABTOUH Par FTSE
 
 
  CEQ 1 (40 km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 115  Hichri Bilel  IZMIR Al Badr  C.E.D.L  1  25  10:32:00  10:34:00  00:02:00  09:00:00  40/44  15,96    
 F  20  12:30:24  12:34:00  00:03:36  11:04:00  44/44  13,89  14,97  QUALIFIE
 105  Hammami Ramzi  IAAMAR  C.S.U.I.P  1  25  10:30:00  10:31:00  00:01:00  09:00:00  40/40  16,48    
 F  20  12:30:20  12:35:00  00:04:40  11:01:00  44/44  13,43  14,97  QUALIFIE
 108  Ben Mhanna Oussama  GHENOUA  C.E.D.L  1  25  10:32:19  10:38:00  00:05:41  09:00:00  56/52  15,31    
 F  20  12:30:21  12:35:00  00:04:39  11:08:00  48/48  14,57  14,97  QUALIFIE
 123  Hamzaoui Aymen  EZZINE EL ARAB  C.S.U.I.P  1  25  10:25:45  10:31:00  00:05:15  09:00:00  52/52  16,48    
 F  20  12:30:23  12:36:00  00:05:37  11:01:00  52/56  13,43  14,97  QUALIFIE
 135  Ouled Ali Hanen  INTIKHAB ESSALAM  C.S.U.I.P  1  25  10:25:45  10:32:00  00:06:15  09:00:00  52/52  16,3    
 F  20  12:30:21  12:36:00  00:05:39  11:02:00  48/50  13,58  14,97  QUALIFIE
 124  Trabelsi Seifeddine  HOLLA  Association du Cheval libre  1  25  10:32:00  10:34:00  00:02:00  09:00:00  54  15,96    
 F  20  12:30:26  12:34:00  00:03:34  11:04:00  52/56  13,88  14,96  QUALIFIE
 143  Mejri Mohamed  HANIA Barcha  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  25  10:23:15  10:30:00  00:06:45  09:00:00  60/60  16,67    
 F  20  12:30:29  12:39:00  00:08:31  11:00:00  60  13,26  14,96  QUALIFIE
 103  Ben Gobrane Chérifa  DAR'AA   Associat. Amis du Cheval  1  25  10:21:48  10:29:00  00:07:12  09:00:00  60  16,85    
 F  20  12:30:34  12:33:00  00:02:26  10:59:00  44/48  13,11  14,95  QUALIFIE
 133  Lachheb Makrem  IBN EL MAJD  Association Equestre Aziz  1  25  10:23:15  10:30:00  00:06:45  09:00:00  40/44  16,67    
 F  20  12:30:35  12:33:00  00:02:25  11:00:00  56/56  13,25  14,95  QUALIFIE
 110  Mezza Mehdi  FRICASSE  Club Equestres Ain DAMOUS Bizerte  1  25  10:32:59  10:42:00  00:09:01  09:00:00  44/48  14,71    
 F  20  12:40:59  13:45:00  01:04:01  11:12:00  48/48  13,49  14,14  QUALIFIE
 106  Mrad Fahd  HABIL AL Chaambi  Association Fahd Bizerte  1  25  10:32:19  10:42:00  00:09:41  09:00:00  44/56  14,71    
 F  20  12:41:21  12:48:00  00:06:39  11:12:00  48/48  13,43  14,11  QUALIFIE
 138  Joudi Sarra  HAROUN EL Kef  Club Sportif Ezzina  1  25  10:32:19  10:41:00  00:08:41  09:00:00  44/56  14,85    
 F  20  12:41:20  12:49:00  00:07:40  11:11:00  52/48  13,28  14,11  QUALIFIE
 126  Houimli Mohamed  HAIDAR Haidar  ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ÉQUESTRES KORBA  1  25  10:35:17  10:40:00  00:04:43  09:00:00  48/52  15    
 F  20  12:52:01  12:55:00  00:02:59  11:10:00  60/60  11,76  13,37  QUALIFIE
 137  Hassen Wissal  FNAR  Association Al Assil  1  25  10:35:38  10:42:00  00:06:22  09:00:00  60  14,71    
 F  20  12:52:06  12:59:00  00:06:54  11:12:00  48/52  11,99  13,36  QUALIFIE
 117  Saadouni Kamel  GAMRET SOULEYMANE  Club Horse Land  1  25  10:35:38  10:42:00  00:06:22  09:00:00  60  14,71    
 F  20  12:52:06  12:59:00  00:06:54  11:12:00  48/52  11,99  13,36  QUALIFIE
 145  Abdelkafi Chokri  GAMIL AL BADR  Equi-loisirs  1  25  10:35:38  10:42:00  00:06:22  09:00:00  60  14,71    
 F  20  12:52:06  12:59:00  00:06:54  11:12:00  48/52  11,99  13,36  QUALIFIE
 150  Ghanouchi Neila  SIDI SLIM  Association du Cheval libre  1  25  10:35:54  10:43:00  00:07:06  09:00:00  52/56  14,56    
 F  20  12:52:03  12:55:00  00:02:57  11:13:00  64  12,12  13,36  QUALIFIE
 132  Mziou Amrou  INNAHR  Association Equestre Aziz  1  25  10:42:37  10:47:00  00:04:23  09:00:00  40/44  14,02    
 F  20  12:54:40  12:59:00  00:04:20  11:17:00  40/40  12,29  13,19  QUALIFIE
 107  Ayadi Mohamed Amine  ISMAOUNI EL KHIR  Association du Cheval libre  1  25  10:44:00  10:46:00  00:02:00  09:00:00  64/64  14,15    
 F  20  12:54:51  13:01:00  00:06:09  11:16:00  60/64  12,14  13,18  QUALIFIE
 112  Tbib Yassmine  FAIEZ  Association Equi Brother's  1  25  10:47:26  10:50:00  00:02:34  09:00:00  44/56  13,64    
 F  20  12:54:58  12:59:00  00:04:02  11:20:00  52/48  12,64  13,17  QUALIFIE
 120  Landolssi Bilel  FAJR ENNOUR  Association Equi Brother's  1  25  10:47:26  10:49:00  00:01:34  09:00:00  60  13,76    
 F  20  12:54:59  13:03:00  00:08:01  11:19:00  52/52  12,5  13,17  QUALIFIE
 139  Ayachi Khaireddine  EMIR EL Arz  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  25  10:47:20  10:51:00  00:03:40  09:00:00  64/64  13,51    
 F  20  12:55:06  13:02:00  00:06:54  11:21:00  52/52  12,75  13,16  QUALIFIE
 109  Bouchnak Khalil  FAJR ESSALEM  Club Horse Land  1  25  10:39:02  10:46:00  00:06:58  09:00:00  52/56  14,15    
 F  20  12:55:22  13:03:00  00:07:38  11:16:00  48  12,08  13,15  QUALIFIE
 142  Mokhtar Iyed  KARAMELLE  Equi-loisirs  1  25  10:44:00  10:50:00  00:06:00  09:00:00  40/44  13,64    
 F  20  12:55:37  12:56:00  00:00:23  11:20:00  60  12,55  13,13  QUALIFIE
 131  Fricano Marco  HOUMEM  Association Al Forssan Equestrian Club  1  25  10:39:02  10:40:00  00:00:58  09:00:00  56/56  15    
 F  20  12:27:40  12:31:00  00:03:20  11:10:00  64  15,45  15,2  GA 2
 125  Marmouri Med Karim  GAMMOUDI  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  25  10:24:55  10:30:00  00:05:05  09:00:00  50  16,67    
 F  20                GA 1
 136  Fricano Alessandro  IL MOUWAFFAK  Equi-loisirs  1  25  10:28:40  10:32:00  00:03:20  09:00:00  52/52  16,3    
 F  20  12:27:43  12:31:00  00:03:17  11:02:00  64/64  14  15,19  GA 2
 114  Fricano Gabriella  IL BAYEN  Equi-loisirs  1  25  10:28:48  10:31:00  00:02:12  09:00:00  56  16,48    
 F  20                GA 1
 146  Hichri Youssef  IMDAD  C.S.U.I.P  1  25  10:25:45  10:32:00  00:06:15  09:00:00  48  16,3    
 F  20                GA 1
 144  Azaiez Donia  GHALEB Fatouma  Association Equi Brother's  1  25  10:47:26  10:51:00  00:03:34  09:00:00  48/48  13,51    
 F  20  12:54:52  13:03:00  00:08:08  11:21:00  48/40  12,78  13,18  GA 2
 118  Ben Aziza Hamza  FIKR  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  25  10:23:15  10:29:00  00:05:45  09:00:00  56/60  16,85    
 F  20                GA 1
 141  Allouche Ala  IBADAN  Association Fahd Bizerte  1  25  10:32:19  10:41:00  00:08:41  09:00:00  40  14,85    
 F  20  12:41:18  12:48:00  00:06:42  11:11:00  52  13,29  14,11  GA 2
  CEQ 2 (60 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 212  Bouachir Haitham  AJDEL  Association Bargachi  1  25  09:43:45  09:46:00  00:02:15  08:15:00  48  16,48    
 2  20  11:40:23  11:45:00  00:04:37  10:16:00  44/44  13,48    
 F  20  13:36:24  13:41:00  00:04:36  12:15:00  48/48  14,74  14,92  QUALIFIE
 244  Jendoubi Radhouan  HIKAYAT Ellayl  Association Al Assil  1  25  09:45:26  09:50:00  00:04:34  08:15:00  44/56  15,79    
 2  20  11:41:00  11:45:00  00:04:00  10:20:00  48/52  14,12    
 F  20  13:47:20  13:50:00  00:02:40  12:15:00  52/52  13  14,32  QUALIFIE
 207  Mansouri Dhia  CHOUFOU Ghzali  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  25  09:44:06  09:50:00  00:05:54  08:15:00  44/44  15,79    
 2  20  11:41:00  11:47:00  00:06:00  10:20:00  64  13,79    
 F  20  13:47:25  13:58:00  00:10:35  12:17:00  48/48  13,27  14,32  QUALIFIE
 215  Aloui Eya  ISMAHENE  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  25  09:45:26  09:48:00  00:02:34  08:15:00  52  16,13    
 2  20  11:41:00  11:44:00  00:03:00  10:18:00  52/48  13,95    
 F  20  13:47:30  13:51:00  00:03:30  12:14:00  52/52  12,83  14,31  QUALIFIE
 210  Karoui Skander  DANDORMA  C.E.D.L  1  25  09:45:00  09:47:00  00:02:00  08:15:00  44/44  16,3    
 2  20  11:41:00  11:44:00  00:03:00  10:17:00  60  13,79    
 F  20  13:48:38  14:55:00  01:06:22  12:14:00  44/56  7,45  14,25  QUALIFIE
 224  Aniba Youssef  HADAEK  Association Laguna  1  25  09:45:36  09:47:00  00:01:24  08:15:00  40/44  16,3    
 2  20  11:41:00  11:43:00  00:02:00  10:17:00  44/48  13,95    
 F  20  13:48:38  13:55:00  00:06:22  12:13:00  52/52  12,55  14,25  QUALIFIE
 242  Belkahla Tarek  DAYLAMOUN  Association du Cheval libre  1  25  09:46:35  09:50:00  00:03:25  08:15:00  40/44  15,79    
 2  20  11:45:37  11:48:00  00:02:23  10:20:00  44/44  13,64    
 F  20  13:52:35  13:54:00  00:01:25  12:18:00  60/60  12,69  14,05  QUALIFIE
 248  Karra Bibene Aymen  GRANIT  Association Fahd Bizerte  1  25  09:53:39  09:56:00  00:02:21  08:15:00  40/44  14,85    
 2  20  11:57:45  12:02:00  00:04:15  10:26:00  48/48  12,5    
 F  20  14:03:13  14:12:00  00:08:47  12:32:00  48/52  13,16  13,53  QUALIFIE
 240  Sallami Mohamed  RIHAB  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  25  09:53:39  09:57:00  00:03:21  08:15:00  44/48  14,71    
 2  20  11:57:46  12:02:00  00:04:14  10:27:00  44/44  12,63    
 F  20  14:03:13  14:10:00  00:06:47  12:32:00  44/48  13,16  13,53  QUALIFIE
 202  Kouli Bayrem  IBN EL Marja  Errachidia Equestrian Club  1  25  09:53:39  09:57:00  00:03:21  08:15:00  48/48  14,71    
 2  20  11:57:31  12:01:00  00:03:29  10:27:00  44/48  12,77    
 F  20  14:03:16  14:09:00  00:05:44  12:31:00  52/52  13,01  13,53  QUALIFIE
 217  Aziz Atef  FAILEK ESSALEM  C.S.U.I.P  1  25  09:47:03  09:54:00  00:06:57  08:15:00  52/52  15,15    
 2  20                
 F  20                GA1
 243  Belkahla Sarra  HAMMI Yazidi  Equi-loisirs  1  25                
 2  20                
 F  20                el 1ere insp
 234  Kochbati Seif  GNEOUIA  Equi-loisirs  1  25  09:46:00  09:50:00  00:04:00  08:15:00  49  15,79    
 2  20                
 F  20                GA1
 239  Makni Mohamed  GARSI  Association du Cheval libre  1  25  09:53:39  09:56:00  00:02:21  08:15:00  48  14,85    
 2  20  11:57:45  12:02:00  00:04:15  10:26:00  44/40  12,5    
 F  20  14:03:13  14:08:00  00:04:47  12:32:00  48/48  13,16  13,53  GA3
 223  Ben Massoud Med Hamdi  ISTAMBOULI  Association du Cheval libre  1  25  09:45:36  09:55:00  00:09:24  08:15:00  44/48  15    
 2  20  11:41:00  11:42:00  00:01:00  10:25:00  48/48  15,58    
 F  20  13:48:38  13:52:00  00:03:22  12:12:00  52/52  12,42  14,25  GA3
 222  ZAMANDAR Ahmed  AMIRAT AL BADR  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  25  09:44:31  09:47:00  00:02:29  08:15:00  44/56  16,3    
 2  20  11:40:23  11:42:00  00:01:37  10:17:00  48/48  14,12    
 F  20  13:36:19  13:39:00  00:02:41  12:12:00    14,23  14,92  GA3
  CEQ 3 (80 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 329  Marri Hassan Ali  DALLOULA D'ACY  Association Laguna  1  35  10:37:41  10:39:00  00:01:19  07:45:00  44/56  12,07    
 2  25  12:59:10  13:01:00  00:01:50  11:19:00  48/52  14,71    
 F  20  14:26:10  14:29:00  00:02:50  13:41:00  64/58  26,57  14,95  QUALIFIE
 328  Gaaloul Selim  HABDAH  Association Montaha Bizerte  1  35  10:13:06  10:14:00  00:00:54  07:45:00  52/52  14,09    
 2  25  12:28:05  12:29:00  00:00:55  10:54:00  56/56  15,79    
 F  20  14:26:50  14:31:00  00:04:10  13:09:00  44/48  15,42  14,91  QUALIFIE
 326  Ben Arfa Youssef  H'ROUZ  Association du Cheval libre  1  35  10:37:41  10:40:00  00:02:19  07:45:00  40/40  12    
 2  25  13:10:50  13:16:00  00:05:10  11:20:00  48/48  12,93    
 F  20  15:24:04  15:26:00  00:01:56  13:56:00  48/48  13,63  12,66  QUALIFIE
 310  Guizeni Thamer  GHOSEN ESSALEM  Hippoclub  1  35  10:37:40  10:40:00  00:02:20  07:45:00  44/48  12    
 2  25  13:11:07  13:14:00  00:02:53  11:20:00  44/48  13,16    
 F  20  15:25:58  15:28:00  00:02:02  13:54:00  48/52  13,05  12,6  QUALIFIE
 325  Hichri Seifeddine  HIJARA  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  35  10:37:40  10:40:00  00:02:20  07:45:00  48  12    
 2  25  13:11:05  13:14:00  00:02:55  11:20:00  44/44  13,16    
 F  25  15:25:58  15:29:00  00:03:02  13:54:00  60/60  15,79  12,6  QUALIFIE
 321  Belkahla Zied  EL KAROUI  Equi-loisirs  1  35  10:37:41  10:40:00  00:02:19  07:45:00  44/56  12    
 2  25  13:11:59  13:14:00  00:02:01  11:20:00  50/49  13,16    
 F  20  15:24:04  15:30:00  00:05:56  13:54:00  48/48  13,32  12,66  QUALIFIE
 306  Ayari Donia  HARITH  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  35  10:37:41  10:40:00  00:02:19  07:45:00  52  12    
 2  25  13:11:09  13:14:00  00:02:51  11:20:00  52/52  13,16    
 F  20  15:25:58  15:34:00  00:08:02  13:54:00  56  13,05  12,6  QUALIFIE
 301  Maalaoui Rochdi  CHAMI  C.S.U.I.P  1  35  10:37:40  10:40:00  00:02:20  07:45:00  56/56  12    
 2  25  13:11:09  13:14:00  00:02:51  11:20:00  56/56  13,16    
 F  20  15:25:58  15:35:00  00:09:02  13:54:00  48/48  13,05  12,6  QUALIFIE
 330  Mokhtar Rayen  ATLASS  Equi-loisirs  1  35  10:37:41  10:42:00  00:04:19  07:45:00  40  11,86    
 2  25  13:11:08  13:20:00  00:08:52  11:22:00  48/56  12,71    
 F  20  15:26:49  15:37:00  00:10:11  14:00:00  64/60  13,82  12,57  QUALIFIE
 305  Saihi Msaddek  EMTAYRA  Club Sportif Ezzina  1  35  10:14:50  10:17:00  00:02:10  07:45:00  52/52  13,82    
 2  25  12:55:23  12:57:00  00:01:37  10:57:00  48/48  12,5    
 F  20                GA2