Concours d'Endurance
Résultat CEI**/CEIYJ**/CEI*/CEQ3/CEQ2/CEQ1/CED - Le 14/04/2013 - BEJA Par F.T.S.E
 
 
  CED (20 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 8  Hasnaoui Mondher    A.S.Militaire Beja  1  12  10:32:00  10:50:00  18  09:00:00  60/58  6,55  13,27  QUALIFIE
 F  9  12:07:00  12:24:00  17  11:40:00  48/60  20    
 9  Rahali Nizar  HAJJAR  A.S.Militaire Beja  1  12  10:32:00  10:55:00  23  09:00:00        ELIMINE
 F  9                
 116  Guesmi Med Aziz  TONIQUE  C.H. Sidi Thabet  1  12  10:31:00  10:58:00  27  09:00:00  80/87      ELIMINE
 F  9                
  CEI* (80 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 33  Ouali Heni  ALMOUBD'A  Association du Cheval libre  1  24  08:44:00  08:47:00  3  09:17:00  48/48  13,5  12,6  1
 2  21  10:55:00  10:59:00  4  11:29:00  52/56  12,4    
 3  21  13:14:00  13:16:00  2  13:56:00  60/56  11,8    
 F  21  15:33:00        60  13    
 34  Ayoub Claire  CHOUK EL WARD  Association du Cheval libre  1  24  08:44:00  08:48:00  4  09:18:00  60/56  13,3  12  2
 2  21  10:55:00  11:00:00  5  11:30:00  56  12,4    
 3  21  13:15:00  13:19:00  4  13:59:00  54/57  11,6    
 F  21  15:54:00        60  11    
 35  Mechi Chawki  PANTEA D'ACY  Association Jafoura  1  24  08:26:00  08:27:00  1  08:57:00  54/52  16,6    BOITERIE
 2  21  10:24:00  10:27:00  3    48  14    
 3  21                
 F  21                
  CEI** (120 km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 10  Derbel Hédi  TAMANRASSET  Association du Cheval libre  1  34  07:22:00  07:25:00  00:00:00  08:05:00  56/56  14,1  13,6  1
 2  31  10:09:00  10:12:00  00:00:00  10:52:00  48/52  14,6    
 3  31  13:10:00  13:14:00  00:00:00  13:54:00  56/56  13,1    
 F  26  15:56:00        56  12,8    
 14  Sfayhi Anissa  JAZIR  Association du Cheval libre  1  34  07:26:00  07:28:00  00:00:00  08:08:00  60/56  13,8  12,9  2
 2  31  10:12:00  10:15:00  00:00:00  10:55:00  56/56  14,6    
 3  31  13:38:00  13:41:00  00:00:00  14:21:00  58/60  11,2    
 F  26  16:28:00  16:32:00  00:00:00    60  12,3    
 11  Ayachi Mehrez  REFAAT ALI  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  34  07:26:00  07:28:00  00:00:00  08:08:00  48/48  13,8  12,9  3
 2  31  10:12:00  10:17:00  00:00:00  10:57:00  60/60  14,4    
 3  31  13:38:00  13:46:00  00:00:00  14:26:00  56/60  11    
 F  26  16:28:00  16:46:00  00:00:00    54  12,8    
 12  Laaouini Abdelkader  FOLLA  Etrier de la Soukra  1  34  07:22:00  07:27:00  00:00:00  08:07:00  60/54  13,9    BOITERIE
 2  31  10:03:00  10:06:00  00:00:00  10:46:00  60/55  15,6    
 3  31  13:08:00  13:14:00  00:00:00    60/40  12,6    
 F  26                
                           
                   
  CEIYJ** (120 km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 16  Ayachi Meher  TASSAHIL  C.H. Garde Nationale  1  34  07:20:00  07:22:00  2  08:02:00  60/48  14,4  14,1  1
 2  31  10:03:00  10:05:00  2  10:45:00  48/44  15,1    
 3  31  13:08:00  13:11:00  3  13:51:00  48/48  12,7    
 F  26  15:39:00  15:41:00  2    56  14,2    
 15  Chaouachi Idriss  NESSEB  Association Al Forssan Equestrian Club  1  34  07:22:00  07:26:00  4  08:06:00  54/54  14    ABANDON
 2  31  10:03:00  10:06:00  3  10:46:00  64/60  15,5    
 3  31  13:08:00  13:12:00  4    64/56  12,7    
 F  26                
  CEQ 1 (40 km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 30  Gaaloul Sami  BORNIA  Association Montaha Bizerte  1  24  10:02:00  10:08:00  6  10:38:00  40/44  14,59  15,04  QUALIFIE
 F  21  11:57:00  12:11:00  14    48/48  15,48    
 26  Gaaloul Selim  KENZA Equus  Association Montaha Bizerte  1  24  10:02:00  10:08:00  6  10:38:00  52/54  14,69  14,51  QUALIFIE
 F  21  12:06:00  12:14:00  8    48/48  14,32    
 32  Naceur Amine  NAVARO  Royal club d'Equitation la Manouba  1  23,5  10:02:00  10:08:00  6  10:38:00  60/56  14,39  14,35  QUALIFIE
 F  21  12:06:00  12:14:00  8    60/64  14,32    
 27  Trabelsi Med Amine    Club Horse Land  1  23,5  10:02:00  10:08:00  6  10:38:00  60/56  14,39  14,35  QUALIFIE
 F  21  12:06:00  12:14:00  8    48/48  14,32    
 24  Guizani Mohamed  TAYSIR BACHA  Hippoclub  1  24  10:07:00  10:12:00  5  10:42:00  52/52  14,12  14,22  QUALIFIE
 F  21  12:10:00  12:18:00  8    50/50  14,32    
 25  Jendoubi Tarek  BABOUR  Association les cavaliers de Gammarth  1  24  10:07:00  10:11:00  4  10:41:00  56/52  14,26  14,21  QUALIFIE
 F  21  12:10:00  12:13:00  3    56/56  14,16    
 31  Arfaoui Nader  EL FEJR  A.S.Militaire Beja  1  24  10:01:00  10:17:00  16  10:47:00  64/64  13,46  13,5  QUALIFIE
 F  21  12:20:00  12:42:00  22      13,55    
 28  Kotti Walid  ACIL AL BADIA  C.E.D.L  1  24  10:00:00  10:08:00  8  10:38:00  56/50  14,69  14,27  BOITERIE
 F  21  12:03:00  12:09:00  6    40/60  13,85    
 29  Ayadi Salah  BAD BOY  C.S.U.I.P  1  24  09:59:00  10:18:00  19    56  13,33    BOITERIE
 F  21                
 23  Bchir Khaled  BAHHAR  Club Caballus  1  24  10:03:00  10:08:00  5    57  14,69    BOITERIE
 F  21                
  CEQ 2 (60 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 19  Dridi Nawel  SIDI SLIM  C.E.D.L  1  24  09:42:00  09:45:00  3  08:00:00  56/56  13,71  14,19  QUALIFIE
 2  21  11:42:00  11:46:00  4  10:15:00  64/60  13,85    
 F  21  13:50:00  14:08:00  18  12:26:00  48  15    
 18  Hamdi Moaataz  ANEEK  C.E.D.L  1  24  09:42:00  09:44:00  2  08:00:00  48/48  13,85  13,78  QUALIFIE
 2  21  11:56:00  11:58:00  2  10:14:00  40  12,12    
 F  21  14:00:00  14:03:00  3  12:38:00  44/44  15,37    
 17  Gharbi Belhassen  TOUATI  Equi-loisirs  1  23,5  09:42:00  09:48:00  6  08:00:00  48/48  13,06  13,72  QUALIFIE
 2  21  11:55:00  12:00:00  5  10:18:00  60/60  12,35    
 F  21  14:00:00  14:07:00  7  12:40:00  52/48  15,75    
 115  Berrachid Alia  ODJYNS  Errachidia Equestrian Club  1  24  09:42:00  09:56:00  14  08:00:00  56/60  12,41    ABANDON
 2  21  12:10:00  12:26:00  16  10:24:00  48/48  11,89    
 F  21                
  CEQ 3 (80 Km)  
Cavalier Cheval Club Vet Gate Distance Arrivée Vet In In Vet Out F.C. Vitesse Vit Moy Résultats
 7  Dimessi Lotfi  ALIF  C.S.U.I.P  1  24  08:47:00  08:53:00  6  07:00:00  60/60  12,74  12,52  QUALIFIE
 2  21  11:02:00  11:13:00  11  09:23:00  54/50  11,45    
 3  21  13:24:00  13:37:00  13  11:43:00  64/60  11,05    
 F  21  15:42:00  16:10:00  28  14:17:00  64  14,82    
 6  Madiouni Hattab  SANFOUR  C.S.U.I.P  1  24  08:47:00  08:55:00  8  07:00:00  56/64  12,52  12,09  QUALIFIE
 2  21  11:02:00  11:09:00  7  09:25:00  50  12,12    
 3  21  13:23:00  13:30:00  7  11:39:00  48/52  11,35    
 F  21  15:52:00  16:06:00  14  14:10:00  52  12,35    
 3  Hedriche Sarra  SEMA  Errachidia Equestrian Club  1  24  08:45:00  08:49:00  4  07:00:00  56/56  14,55    ABANDON
 2  21  10:46:00  10:49:00  3  09:19:00  64/60  14    
 3  21  12:53:00  12:06:00  13  11:19:00  60/56  13,4    
 F  21                
 1  Ben Rzouga Sofiene  ASSIL  C.S.U.I.P  1  24  08:47:00  08:51:00  4  07:00:00  42/56  12,97  12,24  METABOLISME
 2  21  11:01:00  11:06:00  5  09:21:00  60/56  12    
 3  21  13:22:00  13:42:00  20  11:36:00  60/49  10    
 F  21  15:52:00  16:20:00  28  14:22:00  64  14    
 5  Mathlouthi Ahmed  TABBOULEH  Equi-loisirs  1  24  08:47:00  08:52:00  5  07:00:00  48/48  12,86    METABOLISME
 2  21  11:01:00  11:03:00  2  09:22:00  64/56  12,73    
 3  21  13:22:00  13:25:00  3  11:33:00  64/64  11,25    
 F  21                
 4  Labbadi Ismaïl  KARAM  Club Sportif Ezzina  1  24  08:47:00  08:53:00  6  07:00:00  64/56  12,74    BOITERIE
 2  21  11:01:00  11:06:00  5  09:23:00  57/55  12,86    
 3  21  13:22:00  13:30:00  8          
 F  21                
 2  Youness Jamel  MINOU  C.S.U.I.P  1  24  08:47:00  08:56:00  9  07:00:00  43/39  12,41    BOITERIE
 2  21  11:02:00  11:07:00  5  09:26:00  60/60  12,48    
 3  21                
 F  21